Production accountant | Angie Karwelies Summarum GbR | Summarum GbR |
Colorist | Ana Izquierdo | |
Director of photography | Andreas Höfer | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind Vertretung | Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Neumann [1] B-Cam, additional | B-Cam, additional |
1st assistant camera | Kai Lachmann B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Burkhard Klein ALEXA MINI / B-Cam 12 DT | ALEXA MINI / B-Cam 12 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Fabio Seyding Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Video assist/playback operator | Burkhard Klein | |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Casting assistant | Anna-Isabelle Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Anne-Gret Oehme | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara-Maria Kirchhoff | |
Additional costumers | Birgit Holm 5.5.-19.5.17 | 5.5.-19.5.17 |
Director | Buket Alakus | |
1st AD (local system) | Claudia Beewen | |
Script continuity | Anke Wagner | |
Editor | Andreas Radtke | |
Assistant editor | Raphael Kittell | |
Key grip | Johannes Disselhoff | |
Gaffer | Frank Marggraf | |
Best boy electric | Simon C. Rainer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irmela Osswald | |
Composer | Stephan Römer | |
Producer | Marc Conrad | |
Producer | Jan S. Kaiser | |
Delegate producer | Maren Knieling | |
Production designer | Anke Osterloh | |
Assistant production designer | Bibbi Müller | |
Prop master | Dagmar Schugk | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Diana Berndt | |
Standby props | Lily Kiera | |
Location scout | Tatjana Liebenow | |
Location scout | Tobias Palmer | |
Graphic artist | Frank Brückner Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung | Grafikdesign und Requisitenherstellung |
Property driver | Stefan Missfeld Zusatz | Zusatz |
Line producer | Sascha Ommert | |
Production manager | Frank Lübke | |
Assistant production manager | Anja Gläser | |
Unit manager (local system) | Esther Fischer | |
Location manager (local system) | Björn S. Breyer Berlin und Umgebung | Berlin und Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Max Lipka | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Kemnitz Nachdrehtag | Nachdrehtag |
Assistant set/floor manager | Hannah Liebrenz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Eikenbusch | |
Production driver | Ralf Pitzius AL.: Esther Fischer | AL.: Esther Fischer |
Production driver | André Jaetschmann | |
Production driver | Oliver Kujas TecRecce + 1 Wo Dreh | TecRecce + 1 Wo Dreh |
Screenwriter | Laila Stieler | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Jens Müller | |
Boom operator | Nils Gradlowsky Vertretung | Vertretung |
Sound designer | Eckhard Blach Sounddesigner, Dialog Editor | Sounddesigner, Dialog Editor |
Adr recordist | Bastian Gerner ADR mit Sido | ADR mit Sido |
Stunt coordinator | Francois Doge | |
Commissioning editor | Cooky Ziesche rbb | rbb |
Music coach | Dirk Reuter Musikcoach, Johnnys Tochter | Musikcoach, Johnnys Tochter |