Director | Granz Henman |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Stiller |
Production | Bavaria Pictures GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 11/05/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 13/06/2017 |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Rick Kavanian | Piet [L] | |
Axel Stein | Jochen [L] | |
Diana Amft | Lisa [L] | |
Jana Pallaske | Maria [L] | |
Tom Beck | Christian [L] | |
Agnes Decker | Kosmetikerin [SR] | |
Kristina Dörfer | Claudia [SR] | |
Kailas Mahadevan | Barik [SR] | |
Klaus Steinbacher | Luciano [SR] | |
Christine Eixenberger | Simone [SR] | |
Annika Preil | Carolin [SR] | |
Cosima Henman | Jeanette [SR] | |
Clarissa Molocher | Nina [SR] | |
Tiger Kirchharz | Club Tänzerin [SR] | |
Manfred Anton Ehrmaier | Participants self-help group [BP] | |
Ferdinand Schmidt-Modrow | Wohnungsinteressent [BP] | |
Antonia Fulss | Schülerin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cashier | Natalie Stelzl und Filmbuchhaltung | und Filmbuchhaltung |
Post production coordinator | Manni Gläser | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Harald Mauch | |
Director of photography | Gerhard Schirlo | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk A-Cam /Steadicam | A-Cam /Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl A camera /steadicam | A camera /steadicam |
Video assist/playback operator | Timon Pfaff | |
Still photographer | Arvid Uhlig | |
Casting director | Siegfried Wagner | |
Casting assistant | Anna Kulzinger | |
Assistant costume designer | Melanie Sachs | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yasoda Hennig | |
Additional costumers | Annette Braun | |
Costume design trainee | Maximiliane Rabenbauer | |
Director | Granz Henman | |
1st AD (local system) | Hellmut Fulss | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Hanna Stock | |
Script continuity | Emanuel Knaak | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Key grip | Moritz Buchberger | |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Strohmer | |
Best boy electric | Andi Strohmer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Raffelsberger | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick Duval | |
Lighting assistant | Patrick De Val | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Scharka Cechova | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Martine Flener | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Composer | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Music supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Producer | Marc Conrad | |
Producer | Jan S. Kaiser | |
Delegate producer | Maren Knieling | |
Production designer | Anette Ingerl | |
Assistant production designer | Heike Benk | |
Prop master | Sonja Möginger | |
Standby props | Babett Pönisch | |
Set dresser | Pascal Dinser | |
Location scout | Dieter Lotzmann | |
Graphic artist | Yumi Kimoto | |
Line producer | Gilbert Möhler | |
Assistant to line producer | Sebastian Rybing Produktionsmanager | Produktionsmanager |
Production manager | Lisa Schmidt | |
Production supervisor | Sebastian Rybing Produktionsmanager | Produktionsmanager |
Assistant production manager | Susanne Bille-Wastian | |
Unit manager (local system) | Arno Sieberger | |
Location manager (local system) | Josefine Wirrig | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Ingo Hermann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Brossmann | |
Production driver | Bartosz Batura | |
Production driver | Marco Meenen | |
Set runner | Kevin Kreideweiß | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Stiller | |
Production sound mixer | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Neff | |
Foley artist | Bastian Gerner + Foley Editor | + Foley Editor |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Brandes |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Pictures GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH Amira mit T2.1 | Amira mit T2.1 |
Grip | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Casting | Agentur PRODUCER'S FRIEND Komparsen & Kleindarsteller | Komparsen & Kleindarsteller |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Lighting and Utilities | Cine-Mobil GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | CP/Sicherheit Set Wache | Set Wache |
Production Services | DHS Filmservice GmbH div. Filmfahrzeuge | div. Filmfahrzeuge |
Production Services | filmobil VIP-Lounge-Trailer | VIP-Lounge-Trailer |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Upper Level Travel GmbH Büro Burglengenfeld | Büro Burglengenfeld |
Decoration | Grizzly Filmbau GmbH | |
Locations and Studios | Bavaria Studios GmbH | |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Requisiten | Med. Requisiten |
Props | Sonnewald | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeug | Spielfahrzeug |
Video/Computer Playback | Team-Endeffekt Einsp. Mac / iPhone | Einsp. Mac / iPhone |
Film Processing/Transfers | D-Facto Motion GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | SAT.1 | Tuesday, 19/09/2017 |