Start of shooting | 19/04/2017 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/05/2017 |
Locations | Berlin und Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany, West Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Caro Cult | Kim [L] | |
Adrian Topol | Konrad [L] | |
Anne-Catrin Wahls | Carla [L] | |
Bruno Eyron | Max [L] | |
Mika Metz | Clemens [L] | |
Lucie Aron | Anette [SR] | |
Asli Bayram | Silvia [SR] | |
Guido Broscheit | Kommissar Hartwig [SR] | |
Olga Potchernine | Mascha [SR] | |
Isabella Vinet | Christina [SR] | |
Najet Korel | Spider [SR] | |
Urs Remond | Jakob [SR] | |
Jan-Philipp Jarke | Alexi [SR] | |
Manfred Andrae | Albert [SR] | |
Arne Duppler | Policeman [SR] | |
Wanja Götz | Sergey [SR] | |
Alexander von Glenck | Westermann [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Luise Duppler-Hoffmann Kostenstandsmanagement | Kostenstandsmanagement |
Colorist | Rainer Bültert Baselight Colourgrading | Baselight Colourgrading |
Director of photography | Chris Hof | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Simon Hamann Alexa, 2nd Unit | Alexa, 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Joachim Haller | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jonas Mika additional 6 days | additional 6 days |
Still photographer | Maor Waisburd | |
Costume designer | Julia Schell | |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Stroh | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Dorothea Kulhawy Costumer Cast | Costumer Cast |
Director | Alexander Dannenberg | |
1st AD (local system) | Karl Hagen-Stötzer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Luisa Binger | |
Script supervisor | Melanie Fronicke ab DT 10 | ab DT 10 |
Script supervisor | Eva Lechner | |
Script continuity | Jessica Jacqmarcq Vertretung 1DT | Vertretung 1DT |
Editor | Andreas Baltschun | |
Assistant editor | Beatrice Festerling | |
Key grip | Hannes Tröger Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Theo Krönke 3 DT Vertretung | 3 DT Vertretung |
Grip | Paolo Sanzani 4 DT Vertretung | 4 DT Vertretung |
Gaffer | Benjamin Dreythaller | |
Best boy electric | Tilman Hautsch | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Bleier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tom Sperling / Zusatz | / Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Lieckfeld für zwei Wochen | für zwei Wochen |
Lighting assistant | Michail Petrou | |
Lighting assistant | Hannes Adam | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Meike Gfrörer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Dietz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Meike Gfrörer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Kaja Maja Silezin | |
Composer | Mathias Rehfeldt | |
Producer | Michel Morales | |
Assistant to producer | Ines Königsbauer | |
Production designer | Mark Olaf Formanek | |
Assistant production designer | Andreas Seyfarth | |
Assistant production designer | Ane Esdohr | |
Standby props | Sindy Nemitz | |
Standby props | Sindy Nemitz | |
Location scout | Marion Gerhardt | |
Line producer | Michel Morales | |
Production manager | Lars Nitschke | |
Production coordinator | Kristian Portz | |
Production coordinator | Daniel Funke | |
Assistant production manager | Maja Rubaj | |
Unit manager (local system) | Arne Duppler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Kevin Kraemer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Reinhardt | |
Production driver | Tom Strelow | |
Production driver | Jörg Aigte | |
Production driver | Marco Busch | |
Set runner | Florence Förster / Assistentin der Set-AL | / Assistentin der Set-AL |
Set runner | Tirzah Sträßle | |
Set runner | Celin Mousa | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Brückner | |
Production sound mixer | Angelo D' Angelico | |
Boom operator | Achim Burkart | |
Sound designer | Alex Oberrader | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Adr recordist | Alex Oberrader | |
Dialogue editor | Mario Hubert | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Stunt coordinator | Wanja Götz |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Aviv Pictures GmbH (vormals Haifisch Entertainment GmbH) [de] | |
Pamy GmbH Mediaproductions [ch] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH Alexa SXT | Alexa SXT |
Grip | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur Iris Müller OHG Cast&Vermittlung | Cast&Vermittlung |
Lighting and Utilities | Kameraverleih Licht & Ton KLT GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Lars Friedrich Krone | |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | MSB Mietservice Berlin e.K. Miettoiletten | Miettoiletten |
Costumes | Co.co costume services [de] KB: Julia Schell | KB: Julia Schell |
Costumes | LEON Actionteam Polizei Uniformen | Polizei Uniformen |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Julia Schell | KB: Julia Schell |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Julia Schell | KB: Julia Schell |
Decoration | Baubühne GmbH Change the look of 2 doors | Change the look of 2 doors |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge | diverse Fahrzeuge |
Image/Editing | CinePostproduction GmbH | |
Sound (Postproduction) | Wavefront Studios GmbH | |
Video (Postproduction) | CinePostproduction GmbH |
Type | Country | Date | Comment |
---|---|---|---|
Theatre release | Germany | Thursday, 31/10/2019 |