Colorist | Alexander Suer Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Philipp Kirsamer | |
Eng camera | Resa Asarschahab | |
Camera operator | Ansgar Krajewski | |
Additional photography | Resa Asarschahab | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Päch A cam | A cam |
1st assistant camera | Sabine Rösing B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Kathrin Thiele 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Wilke Red Dragon | Red Dragon |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Suer OnSet-Lab RED | OnSet-Lab RED |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonas Karg | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Costume designer | Heike Hütt | |
Assistant costume designer | Birgit Hofbauer historisch 50er-70er | historisch 50er-70er |
Assistant costume designer | Martina Schall NRW , historisch 30er bis 70er | NRW , historisch 30er bis 70er |
Director | Raymond Ley | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer Vorbereitung & 1. Drehwoche | Vorbereitung & 1. Drehwoche |
1st AD (local system) | Candy Maldonado Agustin | |
Script supervisor | Claudia Nandini Adhikary 11 DT, Oberhausen + Duisburg | 11 DT, Oberhausen + Duisburg |
Extras coordinator | Wiebke Becker 1 Day | 1 Day |
Extras coordinator | Jens Perlick 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Extras coordinator | Philippe Depke Drehort Duisburg | Drehort Duisburg |
Editor | Florian Drechsler | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Zilg | |
Key grip | Bernd Mayer | |
Gaffer | Jürgen Tomadini | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wanja Krieger | |
Additional electrician | Dirk Henkel | |
Additional electrician | Henning Battenfeld Diverse Tage | Diverse Tage |
Lighting assistant | Josua Moritz | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Susanne Weiß-Rudat Historisch | Historisch |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heike Ersfeld historisch | historisch |
Additional make up artist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Additional make up artist | Diana Badalova historic 70's | historic 70's |
Additional make up artist | Ami Häfner (Komatsu) Historisch | Historisch |
Composer | Ralf Hildenbeutel | |
Composer | Stevie B-Zet | |
Producer | M. Walid Nakschbandi | |
Production designer | Harald Turzer | |
Production designer | Utta Hagen | |
Assistant production designer | Janine Groth historisch 50er-70er Jahre | historisch 50er-70er Jahre |
Set decorator | Janine Groth historisch 50er - 70er | historisch 50er - 70er |
Prop master | Ricci Becker | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Saskia Grebenstein | |
Standby props | Anika Lotz historisch 50er-70er Jahre | historisch 50er-70er Jahre |
Set dresser | Giulia Severini | |
Set dresser | Simon Empt | |
Set dresser | Jörg Baier | |
Assistant stand by props | Larissa Theiss Historisch 50er und 70er Jahre | Historisch 50er und 70er Jahre |
Picture car/vehilcle coordinator | Benno Pastewka Chromschnittchen - Film-Fzg. | Chromschnittchen - Film-Fzg. |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Location scout | Rüdiger Jordan Archivrecherche | Archivrecherche |
Location scout | Markus Zimmer [1] 50er-Jahre-Villa | 50er-Jahre-Villa |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Location scout | Maik Fickelscheer | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein i.A. Gregor Hees | i.A. Gregor Hees |
Property driver | Guido Geilenkirchen | |
Property driver | Dominik Thiele | |
Line producer | André Kotte | |
Production manager | Stefan Friese | |
Production manager | André Kotte historisch 1950-1970 | historisch 1950-1970 |
Production coordinator | Susanne Doerry | |
Assistant production manager | Jenny Bonnekamp | |
Unit manager (local system) | Thorsten Hohl + MotivAL (wg. Verschiebung nur VP 2017) | + MotivAL (wg. Verschiebung nur VP 2017) |
Unit manager (local system) | Stefan Friese | |
Location manager (local system) | Marcel Schweers | |
Set manager/ floor manager | René Kibrité | |
Production assistant | Marcel Schweers | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde | |
Production driver | Detlev Nocke | |
Production driver | Manfred Koch | |
Set runner | Andrew Hanson nur Set-Runner für Projekt | nur Set-Runner für Projekt |
Screenwriter | Dirk Eisfeld | |
Screenwriter | Mira Thiel | |
Co-writer | Raymond Ley & Drehbuchbearbeitung | & Drehbuchbearbeitung |
Researcher | Philipp Landauer | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hermans 5/16 Tagen | 5/16 Tagen |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Wölki 11 Drehtage | 11 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Georg Müller | |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer Teil Duisburg | Teil Duisburg |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Im Cine Sound Studio | Im Cine Sound Studio |
Sound designer | Kai Saffran | |
Adr recordist | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
On air designer | Konstantin Gramalla | |