Director | Annette Herre, Patricia Frey, Janis Rebecca Rattenni, Markus Hansen, Klaus Witting, Christoph Heininger |
---|---|
Written by | Sibylle Spittler, Sibylle Spittler (dialogue writer), Sibylle Spittler (dialogue writer) |
Production | UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Franziska Benz | Michelle Bauer [SS] | |
Daniel Buder | Vincent Thalbach [SS] | |
Tatjana Clasing | Simone Steinkamp [SS] | |
André Dietz | Ingo Zadek [SS] | |
Juliette Greco | Lena Öztürk [SS] | |
Bela Klentze | Ronny Bergmann [SS] | |
Lars Korten | Christoph Lukowski [SS] | |
Maike Johanna Reuter | Pauline [SS] | |
Ania Niedieck | Isabelle Reichenbach [SS] | |
Cheyenne Pahde | Marie Schmidt [SS] | |
Tanja Szewczenko | Diana Sommer [SS] | |
Heike Warmuth | Carmen Bauer [SS] | |
Jörg Rohde | Ben Steinkamp [SS] | |
Julia Augustin | Vanessa Steinkamp [SS] | |
Robert Maaser | Tim Hayer [L] | |
Holger Gotha | Johann Pachlhuber [LE] | |
Ann-Cathrin Schaible | Stephanie Dahlen [LE] | |
Matthias Beier | Matthias Mohr [SSR] | |
Denise Ghard | Denise [SSR] | |
Steffen Laube | Dr. Bernhard Bach [SSR] | |
Ingeborg Brings | Renate Scholz [SSR] | |
Madlen Kaniuth | Brigitte Schnell [SSR] | |
Vittorio Alfieri | Dieter Späth [SR] | |
Nassim Avat | Thilo Spiegelmann [SR] | |
Christian Concilio | Thorsten Heck (Folgen 2792-2899) [SR] | |
Eva Löser | Lotte Hayer [SR] | |
Alexander von der Groeben | Höppner [SR] | |
Xiduo Zhao | Huo Jin [SR] | |
Beka Bediana | Sascha Lehmann [SR] | |
Sasha Di Capri | Carlos Vega [SR] | |
Dimitar Dimitrow | Pawel [SR] | |
Marc Dumitru | Kommissar Werner Hetzel [SR] | |
Dorothee Föllmer | Linda Engels [SR] | |
Klaus Nicola Holderbaum | Marcel Dietrich [SR] | |
Philipp Stier | Kai Reusch [SR] | |
Anke Sabrina Beermann | Amalie Pape [SR] | |
Gabriela Burkhardt | Johanna Tietze [SRE] | |
Julia Doege | Viktoria Lüking [SRE] | |
Michael Gugel | Christian Landecker [SRE] | |
Thomas G. Hintze | Kommissar Weber [SRE] | |
Matthias Kiel | Jochen Roll [SRE] | |
Daniel Noah | Marc Geller [SRE] | |
Ludwig Hansmann | Rudolph Richter [SRE] | |
Stefania Kavas | Aylin [SRE] | |
Ulf Montanus | Gustav Lange (ESF-Funktionär) [SRE] | |
Ulf Montanus | Herr Leitenberger, Funktionär des Eiskunstlaufverbandes [SRE] | |
Jonas Eckert | Ruben de Bruin [SRE] | |
Michelle Monballijn | Monique Lauenbach [SRE] | |
Leandra Fili | Leandra [BP] | |
Kathrin Wirth | Hanna [BP] | |
Mats Kampen | Kevin Böhm [BP] | |
Larissa Matejovsky | Studentin [BP] | |
Maewa Oria | Claudia von Wittgenstein [BP] | |
Ingo van Gulijk | Stefan Behrends [BP] | |
Prashath Lokeswaran | Akbar Khaled [BP] | |
Daniel Borgwardt | Georg Pollmann | |
Lara Ertan | Gastrolle | |
Hilde Brand | Annelie Berg | |
Christoph Marx | Commissioner |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Colorist | Knut Jansohn | |
Director of photography | Stefan Krause | |
Director of photography | Frank Bauer Image department management | Image department management |
Director of photography | Marc Stoppenbach | |
1st assistant camera | Toralf Bruns | |
1st assistant camera | Roman Merlin Gatzka Vertretung | Vertretung |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz | |
Camera trainee | Bayram Umur Yildirim from 06.11.2017 | from 06.11.2017 |
Casting director | Tina Rinderspacher | |
Casting director | Kristin Diehle | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nona Smith | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Knickel | |
Director | Christoph Heininger 2017-2023 | 2017-2023 |
Director | Klaus Witting Supervising Director | Supervising Director |
Director | Markus Hansen | |
Director | Janis Rebecca Rattenni 5 Folgen | 5 Folgen |
Director | Patricia Frey | |
Director | Annette Herre | |
1st AD (local system) | Sebastian Klees | |
1st AD (local system) | Laura Franke | |
1st AD (local system) | Mischa Bülter | |
1st AD (local system) | Freya John div. Blöcke | div. Blöcke |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Nerlich | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Wauschkuhn | |
1st AD (local system) | Andreas Vorwerk [1] | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Judick | |
Script continuity | Lorenz Hugener | |
Script continuity | Carolin Mieke Heyman | |
Script continuity | SImon Göbel ab Episode 2747 | ab Episode 2747 |
Script continuity | Loni (Veronika) Stachel | |
Script continuity | Victor Leip 1 Block | 1 Block |
Script continuity | Nina Millhofer Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Script continuity | Miguel Kaluza Trainee, 6 Monate | Trainee, 6 Monate |
Script continuity | Andrea Wiedenfeld Vertretung | Vertretung |
Editor | Martin Mayntz | |
Editor | Julian Cohn div. Blöcke/fester Editor | div. Blöcke/fester Editor |
Gaffer | Christian Anters | |
Gaffer | Deddy Schuh | |
Gaffer | Michael Kloppert | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Stroers Vertretung ca. 90 Drehtage | Vertretung ca. 90 Drehtage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Tschinkel | |
Lighting assistant | Michael Heinicke VT AD | VT AD |
Lighting assistant | Mathias Stroers Außendreh und Studio | Außendreh und Studio |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Marina Arent | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Martina Ostländer | |
Hair/makeup designer | Irina Maximow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Noreen Seeger Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Franziska Mayntz Urlaubsvertretung | Urlaubsvertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Irina Maximow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvana Martin | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Robin Ahmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Selina Weiershäuser | |
Additional make up artist | Linda Knapp | |
Additional make up artist | Annika Gleitsmann | |
TV-producer | Diana Benzien | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Eike Adler | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Ela Dohle | |
Prop master | Vladimir Ovsepyan | |
Prop master | Nadine Hansen | |
Standby props | Sarah Pauls ab 11/2017 | ab 11/2017 |
Standby props | Jay Mlinaric Bis Oktober | Bis Oktober |
Property assistant | Carina Kleinen seit 11/2017 | seit 11/2017 |
Assistant stand by props | Sarah Pauls 02/2017-10/2017 | 02/2017-10/2017 |
Assistant stand by props | Lena Scheuermann | |
Set builder | Andreas J Klein MMC | Umbau Whg | MMC | Umbau Whg |
Prop hand | Alara Engin | |
Production planner | Marcel Franz | |
Location manager (local system) | Christoph Gravemeier | |
Staff dispatcher | Arthur Grey Zusatzpersonal Licht | Zusatzpersonal Licht |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Borkenhagen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Dobert | |
Production assistant | Anna Meyerhöfer | |
Production assistant | Marcel Franz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Carina Böhle | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Phil Janßen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Louis-Jack Wendt Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christian Wauschkuhn | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Diana Filber | |
Set runner | Christina Drießen | |
Screenwriter | Sibylle Spittler Script Edit & Dialogbuchautorin | Script Edit & Dialogbuchautorin |
Dialogue writer | Sibylle Spittler | |
Dialogue writer | Sibylle Spittler | |
Production sound mixer | Sascha Eschborn | |
Production sound mixer | Hendrik Lühdorff | |
Production sound mixer | Axel Wolf Tonmeister Aussendreh + Studio | Tonmeister Aussendreh + Studio |
Production sound mixer | Jan-Martin Schlotterbeck | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Hermans Vertretung, immer mal wieder | Vertretung, immer mal wieder |
Boom operator | Fabian Kucper ca. 3 Monate | ca. 3 Monate |
Boom operator | Till A. von Reumont 1 Tag (1 day) | 1 Tag (1 day) |
Boom operator | Jens Heiler | |
Boom operator | Thorsten Miess | |
Sound trainee | Marieke Czogalla 11/2017 - 12/2017 | 11/2017 - 12/2017 |
Stunt coordinator | Ernst Reimann some episodes | some episodes |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson Dbl. Robert Maaser | Dbl. Robert Maaser |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Stunts | Reimann-Stunts Alpen | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Catering | Catering |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent base aussendrehtage | base aussendrehtage |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med. Requisiten | Med. Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |