Loading ... one moment please.

  
Alles was zählt (2017)
german title Alles was zählt
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
 Daniel Buder  Vincent Thalbach  [SS]
 Tatjana Clasing  Simone Steinkamp  [SS]
André Dietz  Ingo Zadek  [SS]
Bela Klentze  Ronny Bergmann  [SS]
Lars Korten  Christoph Lukowski  [SS]
Ania Niedieck  Isabelle Reichenbach  [SS]
Maike Johanna Reuter  Pauline  [SS]
 Tanja Szewczenko  Diana Sommer  [SS]
Heike Warmuth  Carmen Bauer  [SS]
Robert Maaser  Tim Hayer  [L]
Ann-Cathrin Schaible  Stephanie Dahlen  [LE]
 Matthias Beier  Matthias Mohr  [SSR]
Leandra Fili  Leandra  [SSR]
Madlen Kaniuth  Brigitte Schnell  [SSR]
 Steffen Laube  Dr. Bernhard Bach  [SSR]
 Vittorio Alfieri  Dieter Späth  [SR]
 Nassim Avat  Thilo Spiegelmann  [SR]
Beka Bediana  Sascha Lehmann  [SR]
Anke Sabrina Beermann  Amalie Pape  [SR]
Christian Concilio  Thorsten Heck (Folgen 2792-2...  [SR]
Sasha Di Capri  Carlos Vega  [SR]
Marc Dumitru  Kommissar Werner Hetzel  [SR]
Dorothee Föllmer  Linda Engels  [SR]
Klaus Nicola Holderbaum  Marcel Dietrich  [SR]
Eva Löser  Lotte Hayer  [SR]
Philipp Stier  Kai Reusch  [SR]
Alexander von der Groeben  Höppner  [SR]
Xiduo Zhao  Huo Jin  [SR]
 Gabriela Burkhardt  Johanna Tietze  [SRE]
 Julia Doege  Viktoria Lüking  [SRE]
Jonas Eckert  Ruben de Bruin  [SRE]
Michael Gugel  Christian Landecker  [SRE]
Ludwig Hansmann  Rudolph Richter  [SRE]
Thomas G. Hintze  Kommissar Weber  [SRE]
Matthias Kiel  Jochen Roll  [SRE]
 Michelle Monballijn  Monique Lauenbach  [SRE]
Ulf Montanus  Gustav Lange (ESF-Funktionär...  [SRE]
Ulf Montanus  Herr Leitenberger, Funktionä...  [SRE]
Larissa Matejovsky  Studentin  [BP]
 Daniel Borgwardt  Georg Pollmann 
Hilde Brand  Annelie Berg 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Marc Stoppenbach
director of photography Frank Bauer DOP
first assistant camera Toralf Poese Vertretung
first assistant camera Roman Merlin Gatzka Vertretung
still photographer Kai Schulz
Casting casting director Kristin Diehle
Costume Department wardrobe Sarah Knickel
Director's Department director Annette Herre
director Janis Rebecca Rattenni 5 Folgen
director Patricia Frey
director Christoph Heininger
director Markus Hansen
director Klaus Witting
1st assistant director Mischa Buelter
1st assistant director Inga Nerlich
1st assistant director Christian Wauschkuhn
1st assistant director Sebastian Klees
1st assistant director Freya John div. Blöcke
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld Vertretung
script supervisor Carolin Mieke Heyman
script supervisor Miguel Kaluza Trainee, 6 Monate
script supervisor Simon Göbel ab Episode 2747
script supervisor Lorenz Hugener
script supervisor Nina Millhofer Urlaubsvertretung
script supervisor Loni (Veronika) Stachel
Editing editor Julian Cohn div. Blöcke/fester Editor
editor Martin Mayntz
Lighting gaffer Christian Anters
gaffer Michael Kloppert
gaffer Deddy Schuh
electrician Mathias Stroers Vertretung ca. 90 Drehtage
lighting assistant Mathias Stroers Außendreh und Studio
lighting assistant Michael Heinicke VT AD
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Robin Ahmann
makeup artist / hair stylist Franziska Mayntz Urlaubsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Selina Weiershäuser
additional make up artist Annika Gleitsmann
additional make up artist Linda Knapp
Producer assistant-/ junior-producer Ela Dohle
Production Design prop master Nadine Hansen
standby props Jacqueline Mlinaric Bis Oktober
property assistant Carina Kleinen seit 11/2017
set builder Andreas J Klein MMC | Umbau Whg
Production Mgt. location manager Christoph Gravemeier
set manager / 3rd AD Jan Dobert Studio/AD/On Location
4th AD / Additional AD Christian Wauschkuhn
4th AD / Additional AD Louis-Jack Wendt Vertretung
4th AD / Additional AD Phil Janßen
4th AD / Additional AD Carina Böhle
4th AD / Additional AD Diana Filber
Screenplay dialogue writer Sibylle Spittler
Sound Department production sound mixer Axel Wolf Tonmeister Aussendreh + Studio
production sound mixer Christian Hermans Vertretung, immer mal wieder
production sound mixer Hendrik Lühdorff Vertretung (öfters)
boom operator Thorsten Miess
boom operator Till A. von Reumont 1 Tag (1 day)
boom operator Fabian Kucper ca. 3 Monate
boom operator Jens Heiler
Stunts stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
Visual Effects colorist Knut Jansohn

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (formerly Grundy UFA TV Prod...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes JOLA-Rent base aussendrehtage
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med. Requisiten
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Tischlein deck ich GmbH Catering
 In Front of the Camera Stunts Reimann-Stunts mehrere Flogen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour