Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
Drone camera operator | Florian Felix Reeh | |
Steadicam operator | Michael Ole Nielsen | |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind | |
2nd assistant camera | Niklas Dietz | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers 3 DT Zusatz - 2x Arri Amira | 3 DT Zusatz - 2x Arri Amira |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Lulu Maierhofer | |
Still photographer | Georges Pauly | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Antje Petersen | |
Assistant costume designer | Clara Rakemann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nici Lancaster | |
Director | Max Zähle | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Script continuity | Bente Zippel | |
Trainee director's department | Yannick Leopold | |
Editor | Ingo Ehrlich | |
Assistant editor | Anne Fröhlingsdorf | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Jakob Deutsch 4 Tage Vertretung + Rückladen | 4 Tage Vertretung + Rückladen |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Best boy electric | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Holznagel 1 DT | 1 DT |
Composer | Stefan Hansen | |
Producer | Claudia Schröder | |
Production designer | Marion Strohschein | |
Prop master | Ulrike Klein | |
Standby props | Meike Pauly | |
Location scout | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH |
Art department trainee | Niclas Braun | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Wielage | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Kadl | |
Location manager (local system) | Hagen Diercksen Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH | Halbinsel Priwall / HH /SH |
Set manager/ floor manager | Florian Bothe Hamburg und Fehmarn | Hamburg und Fehmarn |
Assistant set/floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch Fehmarn / Hamburg | Fehmarn / Hamburg |
Production driver | Mirco Zurek-Wesenberg | |
Set runner | Alexander Nickolai | |
Screenwriter | Holger Karsten Schmidt | |
Production sound mixer | Maarten van de Voort | |
Boom operator | Dominique Rueff | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble via doubleaction | Stuntdouble via doubleaction |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten Stunt double Henny Reents | Stunt double Henny Reents |
Stunt rigger | René Lay für Double Action | für Double Action |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |
Commissioning editor | Donald Kraemer | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Beate Maxa La fine bouche, Till Vorwerk, Beate Maxa | La fine bouche, Till Vorwerk, Beate Maxa |