Production accountant | Peter Futschik | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Vfx supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
VFX production coordinator | Jennifer Wagner | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Max Marvin Kuper | |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Lars Liebold | |
Additional photography | Thorge Horstmann | |
Additional photography | Alexander Böhle | |
1st assistant camera | Christoph Greiner Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Daniella Schadrin B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Julia Baumann [1] A-Kam UHD Mini & Amira | A-Kam UHD Mini & Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Nadine Reichert 5 DT | 5 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Günther ALEXA MINI/ A-CAM | ALEXA MINI/ A-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Burkhard Klein AMIRA / B-Cam | AMIRA / B-Cam |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Elena Louro Fustes | |
Video assist/playback operator | Burkhard Klein / 16 DT | / 16 DT |
Still photographer | Christiane Pausch | |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker | |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Ragwitz Berlin | Berlin |
Costume designer | Lore Tesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Gesa Koepe | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Carmen Oertwig | |
Costumer/wardrobe assistant | Jimena Oviedo | |
Additional costumers | Ylva Sofka | |
Director | Till Endemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Till Martinsen | |
1st AD (local system) | Jasmin Wagner 2nd Unit Dreh | 2nd Unit Dreh |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nicola Fegg | |
Script continuity | Frank Ryssel | |
Editor | Florian Drechsler | |
Assistant editor | Bianca Dienemann-Mehlitz | |
Key grip | Moritz Weber 2. Kamerabühne | 2. Kamerabühne |
Key grip | Ulf Schädlich Key/DollyGrip | Key/DollyGrip |
Remote head technician | Andreas Kielb Fahraufnahmen mit Jib-Arm/Dämpfer | Fahraufnahmen mit Jib-Arm/Dämpfer |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf Shotmaker (light) | Shotmaker (light) |
Additional electrician | Marco Siefert | |
Lighting assistant | Sonny Bruse 5 Tage Zusatz | 5 Tage Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sandra Leutert | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Lechner | |
Additional make up artist | Anja Drewermann Fotoproduktion | Fotoproduktion |
Makeup trainee | Sophia Repp | |
Composer | Enis Rotthoff | |
Producer | Ernst Ludwig Ganzert | |
Producer | Michaela Nix | |
Production designer | Susanne Hopf | |
Assistant production designer | Solveigh Sprengel | |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Sascha Strutz | |
Standby props | Lily Kiera | |
Location scout | Iris Czak | |
Set builder | Dietrich Kirst | |
Set builder | Michael Reinemann | |
Graphic artist | Marc Boden-Buga additional screen design | additional screen design |
Property driver | Felix Eckert | |
Property driver | Matthias Zwingert | |
Production manager | Daniel Mattig Berlin, Stuttgart | Berlin, Stuttgart |
Assistant production manager | Lena Kopsch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Herbell | |
Location manager (local system) | Hermann Lämmel Berlin/Brandenburg | Berlin/Brandenburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Denis Küper | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jennifer Cassel | |
Production driver | Alexander Müller-Lenhartz | |
Production driver | Thomas Jentsch Berlin / Stuttgart | Berlin / Stuttgart |
Screenwriter | Martin Rosefeldt | |
Screenwriter | Pia Marais | |
Boom operator | Fabien Loucheur by the day; M.Schlömer | by the day; M.Schlömer |
Boom operator | Bastian Büßer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich | |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Commissioning editor | Manfred Hattendorf | |