Director | Thomas Freundner, Stefan Bühling |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas Freundner, Claus Michael Rohne, Khyana el Bitar, Walter Steffen, Miriam Anton (co-writer) |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 27/09/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 21/12/2016 |
Locations | Blankenburg & Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany, North Germany |
Episodes from/to | 41-48 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Wolke Hegenbarth | Klara Degen [SS] | |
Felix Eitner | Paul Kleinert [SS] | |
Jan Niklas Berg | Jonas Wolter [SS] | |
Christoph Hagen Dittmann | Tom Ollenhauer [SS] | |
Timo Jacobs | Alex Baümer (F: Mord im Spukschloss) [SS] | |
Marc Oliver Schulze | Stefan Lauer [SS] | |
Alexa Maria Surholt | Dr. Getrud Müller-Dietz [SS] | |
Julia Blankenburg | Cindy [LE] | |
Brigitte Böttrich | Uschi [LE] | |
Charlotte Crome | Ariane Müller [LE] | |
Benjamin Morik | Jens [LE] | |
Mathis Reinhardt | Lukas Büchler [LE] | |
Sybille J. Schedwill | Dr.Dröge [LE] | |
Elga Schütz | Monika Riedel [LE] | |
Norbert Stöß | Pfarrer Piepenbrink [LE] | |
Sabine Urig | Elke [LE] | |
Peter Moltzen | Teichmann [LE] | |
Sascha Reimann | Dieter Prengel [LE] | |
Carl Heinz Choynski | Egbert Pückler [LE] | |
Lotta Doll | Moni [LE] | |
Sascha Tschorn | Peter Fröhlich [LE] | |
Dagmar Sachse | Mandy Krause [LE] | |
Christian Feist | Niko [LE] | |
Sophie Lutz | Kati Hermann [SSR] | |
Hede Beck | Petra (F: Tod unter dem Kreuz) [SR] | |
Jörn Hentschel | Lüding [SR] | |
Tom Keune | Klaus Sieverding [SR] | |
Jockel Tschiersch | Dr. Naumann [SR] | |
Katharina Behrens | Konstanze Molz [SRE] | |
Dagmar Leesch | Gerlinde Sieverding [SRE] | |
Matthias Matz | Jochen Hohmann [SRE] | |
Claus-Peter Rathjen | Dietmar Hartmann [SRE] | |
Michael Specht | Michi Klein [SRE] | |
Gina Stiebitz | Leonie [SRE] | |
Laura Uhlig | Patrizia Unruh [SRE] | |
Robert Zimmermann | Hansi Gerber [SRE] | |
Julia Jendroßek | Doreen [SRE] | |
Oriana Schrage | Dr. Piepa [SRE] | |
Jessica McIntyre | Stacy (Filmagentin) [BP] | |
Elisa Posky | Kellnerin [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Thomas Wolff Abwicklung bis Mitte 02/2017 | Abwicklung bis Mitte 02/2017 |
Pregrading | Irina Weiner Colorist Dailies | Colorist Dailies |
DI digital intermediate supervisor | Gary Feuerhake | |
Director of photography | Harald Cremer Flg. 41-44 T.. Freundner 45-47 S.Bühlng | Flg. 41-44 T.. Freundner 45-47 S.Bühlng |
2nd unit dop | Harald Mellwig | |
Steadicam operator | Harald Mellwig + B-Kamera Operator | + B-Kamera Operator |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller Amira | Amira |
1st assistant camera | Rupert Scheele Zusatz | Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Arnd Geißheimer A- cam | A- cam |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Günther 2 x AMIRA/ ERSATZ / 3 DT | 2 x AMIRA/ ERSATZ / 3 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Meggy Schulze Alexa Amira | Alexa Amira |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christian Schreier + Video Operator | + Video Operator |
Still photographer | Hardy Spitz | |
Costume designer | Astrid Möldner | |
Assistant costume designer | Petra Stangenberg Vorbereitung Berlin | Vorbereitung Berlin |
Assistant costume designer | Nina Trautmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Annika Osterrieder | |
Director | Thomas Freundner | |
Director | Stefan Bühling 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Manuel Durain Regie: Thomas Freundner, Dirk Pientka | Regie: Thomas Freundner, Dirk Pientka |
1st AD (local system) | Torsten Junker 4 Folgen mit Stefan Bühling | 4 Folgen mit Stefan Bühling |
Script continuity | Jeanette Diszler Harz | Harz |
Script continuity | Sascha Gonzalvez Folge 48 | Folge 48 |
Script continuity | Sarah Schneidermann 5 DT Vertretung | 5 DT Vertretung |
Script continuity | Heidi Haensch Regie: Th.Freudner, St.Bühling | Regie: Th.Freudner, St.Bühling |
Editor | Nicolás Montaño Goertz Folgen 45-47 | Folgen 45-47 |
Editor | Christian Bolik 4 Folgen+1 Folge mit Regie: Dirk Pientka | 4 Folgen+1 Folge mit Regie: Dirk Pientka |
Assistant editor | Christian Reinhardt | |
Key grip | Karsten Schulze 8 Folgen | 8 Folgen |
Key grip | Felix Sablotny replacement | replacement |
Key grip | Thomas Lorch 5 DT Vertretung | 5 DT Vertretung |
Gaffer | Peter Zeitner | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Lighting assistant | Philip Eickelberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Zobler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina de Malotki | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Filipp Folgen 41-44 | Folgen 41-44 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hannah Chinnakam | |
Additional make up artist | Ina Charanza | |
Composer | Ludwig Eckmann | |
Production designer | Andrea Lindner 7 x 45 Min. Harz | 7 x 45 Min. Harz |
Assistant production designer | Franziska Mußmächer | |
Prop master | Anette Herrmann | |
Prop master | Hans Wallowsky ab Oktober | ab Oktober |
Standby props | Frank Jankowski | |
Location scout | Jens Bürger | |
Location scout | Hendrikje Wiards Folge 48 | Folge 48 |
Set builder | Michael Ott | |
Property driver | Tim Zerneke | |
Production manager | Frank Hechler | |
Production coordinator | Marie Christin Wartenberg | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki Blankenburg / Harz u. Umgebung | Blankenburg / Harz u. Umgebung |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Bürger Harz und Umgebung | Harz und Umgebung |
Set manager/ floor manager | Eric Schwarz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Theresa Rehe Set-Praktikantin | Set-Praktikantin |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martina Hirche | |
Production driver | Armin Lange Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Personal driver | Michèl Kaffka | |
Set runner | Jonathan Meister | |
Screenwriter | Walter Steffen | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Freundner | |
Screenwriter | Khyana el Bitar | |
Screenwriter | Claus Michael Rohne | |
Co-writer | Miriam Anton | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Walther | |
Boom operator | Ian Wright | |
Commissioning editor | Johanna Kraus | |
Video-journalist | Benjamin Sorg |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Harzer Rollen [de] Zusatzcasting 'Specials' | Zusatzcasting 'Specials' |
Extras/Bit Player | PSDS Daniela Stütz | |
Extras/Bit Player | Sarah Weiß Casting Harz, Komparsen + Kinder | Harz, Komparsen + Kinder |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice | Fußmattenservice |
Production Services | Harzer Rollen [de] | |
Production Services | Incognito Security GmbH & Co. KG Blocker u. Bewachung | Blocker u. Bewachung |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Setaggregat | Setaggregat |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Grafiken / Animation | Grafiken / Animation |
Props | Filmcops e.K. Polizeirequisiten | Polizeirequisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 05/04/2012 |