Loading ... one moment please.

  
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (2016-2017 | episodes 85 - 126)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2014, 2015, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017-2018 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Saxonia Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD
country Germany
genre Drama

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Roy Peter Link  Dr. Niklas Ahrend  [SS]
 Philipp Danne  Ben Ahlbe  [SS]
Katharina Nesytowa  Dr. Theresa Koshka  [SS]
Mike Adler  Dr. Matteo Moreau  [SS]
Sanam Afrashteh  Leila  [SS]
Marijam Agischewa  Chefärztin Prof. Dr. Patzelt  [SS]
 Jane Chirwa  Vivienne Kling  [SS]
 Mirka Pigulla  Julia Berger  [SS]
Stefan Ruppe  Elias Bähr  [L]
 Wiebke Adam-Schwarz  Clara Jacobs  [GS]
Jodie Leslie Ahlborn  Nina Kleinbaum  [GS]
Bruno Alexander  Manuel Bleichrot  [GS]
Martin Baden  Peter Vogt  [GS]
Stephan Baumecker  Niko Bendereit  [GS]
 Tayfun Baydar  Viktor Oehmke  [GS]
Jonathan Beck  Roman Rosinski  [GS]
Jamie Bick  Alexa  [GS]
Kim-Sarah Brandts  Claudia Rösinger  [GS]
Louis Christiansen  Tristan Leonhard  [GS]
Philip Dechamps  Rico  [GS]
Esther Esche  Corinna Markowiak  [GS]
Annett Fleischer  Claudia Limbach  [GS]
Paul Frielinghaus  Prof. Dr. Richard Ahlbeck  [GS]
Michael Glantschnig  Mirko  [GS]
Tom Gronau  Bastian Baldus  [GS]
Paula Hans  Charlotte Fuchs  [GS]
Laura Maria Hänsel  Sonja Bäumer  [GS]
Johannes Heinrichs  Frederic Rehfeld  [GS]
Magdalena Helmig  Maria Brücker  [GS]
Judith Hoersch  Marie Glauert  [GS]
Mike Hoffmann  Paul Krüger  [GS]
Damineh Hojat  Linda Hoffmann  [GS]
Jochen Horst  Christian Heine  [GS]
Marian Kindermann  Kanne Kannowski  [GS]
 Hans Klima  Wilhelm Gottschalk  [GS]
Markus Knüfken  Martin Klausen  [GS]
Romina Küper  Olivia Carlotta May  [GS]
Mirko Lang  Daniel Limbach  [GS]
Dagmar Leesch  Antonia Brendel  [GS]
Cosima Lehninger  Mila Laser  [GS]
Philipp Lind  Lenny Merck  [GS]
Robert Lohr  Andreas Lorenz  [GS]
Judith Neumann  Saskia Hanke  [GS]
Emilie Neumeister  Jenny Beyer  [GS]
Andreas Nickl  Elvis  [GS]
Hans Piesbergen  Lars Manrich  [GS]
Barbara Prakopenka  Sophie Schneider  [GS]
Sarina Radomski  Eva Ludwig  [GS]
Leonie Rainer  Kirsten Röhmer  [GS]
Mirco Reseg  Eduard Brink  [GS]
Raúl Richter  Jan Kästner  [GS]
Christian Rudolf  Frank Pfahl  [GS]
Pablo Sprungala  Oliver Weigand  [GS]
Jörg Witte  Kai Lenz  [GS]
Matthias Ziesing  Ansgar Augustin  [GS]
 Gunda Ebert  Dr. Fransiska Ruhland  [SSR]
Mira Mazumdar  Ameena Damayanti  [SSR]
Axel Buchholz  Karl Wentig  [SR]
Caroline Junghanns    [SR]
 Dominique Chiout  Katja Becker  [SRG]
Jennifer Frank  Marlen Hinstorff  [SRG]
Teresa Klamert  Maja Manrich  [SRG]
Jonathan Müller  Sven Bethke (F: Aus der Bala...  [SRG]
Marie Ulbricht  Jennifer Zinner  [SRG]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Andrew Stokes
director of photography Uwe Neumeister
director of photography Christoph Poppke
first assistant camera Flu Popow 65DT, F5, Block 29, 33, 34, 37/38
first assistant camera Michael Silbereisen
first assistant camera Andreas Hoberg
first assistant camera Sebastian Altmann 6 Blöcke
first assistant camera Kristian Lerch
Costume Department costume designer Aenne Plaumann Folge 7-60 Folge 85-93
assistant costume designer Petra Langer Block32
assistant costume designer Caroline Zinn ab Block 36
wardrobe Petra Langer Block 31
wardrobe Galina Strese
wardrobe Nikole Gerlach Block 43
tailor Angelique Wilhelm 25.09.-04.11.
Director's Department director Micaela Zschieschow
director Steffen Mahnert
director Dieter Laske
director Philipp Osthus
director Herwig Fischer
director Franziska Hörisch
director Jan Bauer
director Hartwig van der Neut
1st assistant director Gabriele Richter [1]  Folge 91 - 93
1st assistant director Sebastian Klees
1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess
1st assistant director Viktor Klein
1st assistant director Janka Venus
script supervisor Jana Sterneckert
script supervisor Mathilde Scholz Block 37
Script Michaela Sasse
Editing editor Susann Wetterich 3 Folgen, Regie: D.Carreras
editor Sabine Matula Bl. 30 F.88- 90 Dieter Laske
editor Barbara Hiltmann Folge 97 bis 99
editor Katrin Ewald Block 34+37+40
editor Dagmar Dick Bl.35/38. Folgen.100, 103, 105,112-114
Grip key/dolly grip Ulrich Faßbender & Kranoperator
key/dolly grip Stephan Sommersberg
key/dolly grip Sandro Eichler Block 33 & 34
key/dolly grip Tim Liehr
Lighting gaffer Frank Wagner
electrician Stefan Böttner
lighting assistant Moritz Schmidgall
lighting assistant Luca Nagel
Producer producer Sven Sund
producer Seth Hollinderbäumer
Production Design production designer Mathias Heinze
standby props Matthias Suchanek [1] 
standby props Waltraud Thalmeier
Production Mgt. line producer Christian Dreßler
film financing coordinator Heidi Vorpahl
production manager Andreas Paczkowski
assistant production manager Sarah Beine
unit manager Michael Schütz 21 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Sascha Esche Block 33 Folge (97-99)
set manager / 3rd AD Torsten Etling
production driver Marcus Goldhahn Block 30 (4 Tage)
production driver Holger Möbes Cast
Screenplay head writer Dennis Eick
head writer Bernadette Feiler
head writer Andreas Wachta
screenwriter Heike Rabe-Wachsmuth
screenwriter Joachim Friedmann
screenwriter Raimund V. Tabor
screenwriter Andreas Hug
screenwriter Bert Vandecasteele
screenwriter Maria Perlet
Sound Department production sound mixer Marko Weichler
production sound mixer Thomas Landgraeber Folgen 97-105
production sound mixer Till Ulrich 2 DT Vertretung
boom operator Till Ulrich Erfurt
boom operator Roland Eickhoff 8 Blöcke
boom operator Tony Nowak
boom operator Arne Schmidt Vertretung
Stunts stuntman/woman Tim Haberland
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor in charge Jana Brandt
commissioning editor Melanie Brozeit

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Kerstin Viot
  Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Ko... KB: Tanja Jesek
 Production Production Services Wöpke Catering & Service

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
20.09.2016  
last shooting day
31.12.2016  
  episodes 85 - 126  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Website http://www.daserste.de/unterhaltung/serie/in-aller-freundsch...
trailers
reviews
articles, reports