Production accountant | Abdel Ben Tej | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
2nd unit dop | Daniel Horn | |
Camera operator | Daniel Horn B-Cam 20 Days 1 Dt 2nd unit | B-Cam 20 Days 1 Dt 2nd unit |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Steer | |
2nd assistant camera | Toni Ulbricht 7 Drehtage | 7 Drehtage |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge FOCUS B-Kamera | FOCUS B-Kamera |
DIT digital imaging technician | Anton Sievert Dailies | Dailies |
Video assist/playback operator | Maximilian Hock 20 DT 2nd AC | 20 DT 2nd AC |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Costume designer | Barbara Fiona Schar | |
Assistant costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadin Steffen | |
Director | Nicole Weegmann | |
2nd unit director | Mickey Paatzsch | |
1st AD (local system) | Frank Barthold | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mickey Paatzsch im Rahmen des Praktikums | im Rahmen des Praktikums |
Script continuity | Anne Maschlanka | |
Extras coordinator | Rüdiger Fischer eintägiger Einsatz | eintägiger Einsatz |
Editor | Florian Drechsler | |
Assistant editor | Lars Ittershagen | |
Key grip | Sandro Große | |
Grip | Sandro Große | |
Gaffer | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Best boy electric | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Benjamin Menne 4 DT Zusatz | 4 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Additional electrician | Paul Pallapies 2 Days Pult Operator | 2 Days Pult Operator |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael Tattooherstellung | Tattooherstellung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marion Giggenbacher | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Muschalek | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Schneider | |
Composer | Florian Van Volxem | |
Composer | Sven Rossenbach | |
Producer | Valentin Holch | |
Producer | Christoph Bicker | |
Production designer | Petra Klimek | |
Assistant production designer | Daniel Brodt | |
Prop master | Marillo Ricken | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Arkadij Khaet | |
Standby props | Sandra Brühwiler | |
Set dresser | Carsten Wesche-Böttcher | |
Set dresser | Joe Jörg Schreiter + Baubühne | + Baubühne |
Assistant stand by props | Leonard Ostermeier | |
Location scout | Pia Esten | |
Production manager | Susanne Bähre | |
Production manager | Oliver Wissmann WDR | WDR |
Assistant production manager | Katharina Babendreier bis 10.06.2016 | bis 10.06.2016 |
Unit manager (local system) | Detlev Jansen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thorsten 'ToMo' Moeller | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sarah Ahmad 6 DT | 6 DT |
Production driver | Rafael Walczak | |
Production driver | Thomas M. F. Menge | |
Set runner | Sarah Ahmad | |
Screenwriter | Eva Zahn und Volker A. Zahn | |
Production sound mixer | Florian Högerle Second Unit | Second Unit |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Arne Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Dennis Kottke 6 DT | 6 DT |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntplayer, via Mohrstunts | Stuntplayer, via Mohrstunts |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten | |
Commissioning editor | Lucia Keuter | |