Production accountant | Tanja Bungart | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann | |
Director of photography | Christian Stangassinger Red Weapon 2:1 , Canon K35 | Red Weapon 2:1 , Canon K35 |
Scuba dop | Markus Eckert + drone shots | + drone shots |
Steadicam operator | Gero Kutzner | |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Meyer [1] A+B_Cam_RED_Weapon + B_Fokus | A+B_Cam_RED_Weapon + B_Fokus |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian J. Bach + Video Operator | + Video Operator |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke Niedersachsen & NRW | Niedersachsen & NRW |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting director (children) | Anne Walcher | |
Casting assistant | Maren Friedrich | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Costume designer | Anna Wübber | |
Assistant costume designer | Martine Koetz | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadin Steffen | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sarah Beckmann | |
Director | Anca Miruna Lazarescu | |
1st AD (local system) | Hellmut Fulss | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Hannah Jünger | |
Script supervisor | Nicole Dillinger | |
Editor | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Editor | Hansjörg Weißbrich | |
Assistant editor | Maria Hartig | |
Assistant editor | Jeannine Compère | |
Assistant editor | Maximilian Rodegra | |
Assistant editor | Friederike Dörffler | |
Gaffer | Christoph Dehmel | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Lasius | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Yann Hinterthan | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Peltzer | |
Lighting assistant | Kim Roman Schweppe | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Annika Rahner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Neuss | |
Composer | Ketan Bhatti | |
Composer | Vivan Bhatti | |
Producer | Philipp Worm | |
Producer | Tobias Walker | |
Assistant to producer | Andrea Frischholz | |
Production designer | Iris Trescher | |
Assistant production designer | Falko Lewandowski | |
Prop master | Debbie Holler | |
Standby props | Sofie Goldau | |
Location scout | Andrea Giesel Niedersachsen und NRW | Niedersachsen und NRW |
Property driver | Jens Päkel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roman Savary | |
Unit manager (local system) | Zsuzsanna-Charlie Gurath Ab Drehtag 15 | Ab Drehtag 15 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Elliot Eckmann NRW BY | NRW BY |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Baumann [1] | |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
Production driver | Jens Rehder | |
Screenwriter | Silvia Wolkan | |
Production sound mixer | Max Meindl | |
Boom operator | Jan Koch [1] 26 DT | 26 DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Sound designer | Benedikt Uebe | |
Adr recordist | Alex Oberrader | |
Adr editor | Marco Hanelt | |
Dialogue editor | Mario Hubert | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Nikolai Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Hendrik Mohr | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] | |