Production accountant | Christos Papaioannou extainia | extainia |
Assistant production accountant | Selina Meinhardt | |
Director of photography | Tobias von dem Borne 35. Filmfest München 2017 | 35. Filmfest München 2017 |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Aerial camera operator | Benjamin Frik | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock 1 DT | 1 DT |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Elias C. J. Köhler | |
1st assistant camera | Jochen Keller Amira | Amira |
1st assistant camera | Anna Schenk | |
2nd assistant camera | Karina Genis | |
Costume designer | Claudia Torsiello | |
Assistant costume designer | Nele Schallenberg / Garderobiere | / Garderobiere |
Director | Nina Vukovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Köhler 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Martin Beyerle + Produktionsfahrer | + Produktionsfahrer |
Script continuity | Carlotta Wachotsch | |
Key grip | Camilo Sottolichio Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Vitali Kunath | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Darius Tschorn | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Selina Becker | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Adam | |
Additional electrician | Gregor Cunningham | |
Lighting trainee | Alexander Reichel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Riehm HoD | HoD |
Composer | Leonard Petersen | |
Producer | Benjamin Talsik | |
Production designer | Uli Friedrichs | |
Assistant production designer | Isabelle Schnabel | |
Assistant production designer | Marcel Bonewald | |
Standby props | Nicolle Karl | |
Line producer | Jakob Neuhäusser | |
Production manager | Simon Rühlemann | |
Assistant production manager | Hannes Mertins Ausschließlich am Set | Ausschließlich am Set |
Assistant production manager | Selina Meinhardt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Robin Nickel + Motive | + Motive |
Set manager/ floor manager | Konstantin Nerger | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Louis Lorenzen | |
Screenwriter | Nina Vukovic | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Ziarkowski | |
Boom operator | Colin Shaw | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Marvin Keil Additional | Additional |
Sound designer | Laura Beuthner und Mischung | und Mischung |
Dialogue editor | Nick Thienel | |
Music re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Commissioning editor | Jörg Schneider [1] | |
Child supervisor | Sophia Wohlfarth | |
Child supervisor | Christine Mayer [1] | |