Production accountant | Heidi Kaufmann | |
Colorist | Aljoscha Hoffmann Nominiert deutscher Kamerapreis | Nominiert deutscher Kamerapreis |
Director of photography | Julia Daschner Nominierung Dt. Kamerapreis 2018 | Nominierung Dt. Kamerapreis 2018 |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk | |
1st assistant camera | Theresa Maué | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Mitzler 1 DT | 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Konstantin Pape | |
Still photographer | Marc Reimann Plakatmotiv aus Standfotos | Plakatmotiv aus Standfotos |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller | |
Costume designer | Andy Besuch Historisch 70er | Historisch 70er |
Assistant costume designer | Sophie Peters | |
Costume dyeing | Sonia Inés Rocha KB Andy Besuch | KB Andy Besuch |
Director | Sonja Maria Kröner | |
1st AD (local system) | Jan Bernotat | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Maximilian Nita | |
Script continuity | Sophie Averkamp | |
Editor | Ulrike Tortora | |
Gaffer | Christopher Rüttger | |
Best boy electric | Lucas Schäfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Müller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Raffael Firmbach | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Czermak Ladetag | Ladetag |
Lighting assistant | Alexander Bambach 18.- 20.Juli | 18.- 20.Juli |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Baier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Scherer 70er | 70er |
Additional make up artist | Annika Rahner | |
Composer | Sebastian Fillenberg | |
Producer | Philipp Worm | |
Producer | Tobias Walker | |
Production designer | Conrad Moritz Reinhardt | |
Production designer | Jill Schwarzer Pre-Production | Pre-Production |
Prop master | Tom Kratz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Anouk Schuller | |
Standby props | Annika Maas | |
Location scout | Jörg Andersch Bayern | Bayern |
Location scout | Ute Platzer | |
Location scout | Jeanette Wohlfahrt Locationscouting Bayern | Locationscouting Bayern |
Stand by set builder | Christian Hellinge Vertretung | Vertretung |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch 70-er:Zeitungen,Grafik | 70-er:Zeitungen,Grafik |
Graphic artist | Ursula Zeitz | |
Set builder assistant | Anna-Lena Freiling | |
Property driver | Thomas Bartsch | |
Assistant to line producer | Andrea Frischholz | |
Production manager | Ole Wilken | |
Unit manager (local system) | Przemek Abraham | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Baumann [1] Bis 24.6. | Bis 24.6. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Meyer ab 24.6. | ab 24.6. |
Production driver | Eren Özen | |
Production driver | Florian Leonhardt | |
Screenwriter | Sonja Maria Kröner | |
Script reader | Andrea Kaufmann Extern Filmverleih | Extern Filmverleih |
Production sound mixer | Peter Kautzsch | |
Boom operator | Joachim von Breitenstein | |
Boom operator | Matthias Patzelt | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christoph Merkele | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Foley recordist | Chrissi Rebay | |
Dialogue editor | Mario Hubert | |
Foley editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley artist | Uwe Zillner | |
Special effects supervisor | Jan Singh | |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stunt rigger | Lukas Gaisberger Sicherung | Sicherung |
Commissioning editor | Andrea Hanke WDR | WDR |
Commissioning editor | Natalie von Lambsdorff BR | BR |