Loading ... one moment please.

  
Soko München (2016)
german title Soko München
movie type TV Series
more production years 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Ufa Fiction GmbH
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Amanda da Gloria  Antonia Bischoff  [SS]
 Christofer von Beau  Franz Ainfachnur  [SS]
 Timo Jacobs  Tim Pegler (F: ausweglos)  [L]
Johannes Ahn  Tian Li  [GS]
Oliver Bender  Claus Riedlich  [GS]
 Anne Bolik  Moni Perlinger  [GS]
 Julia Bremermann  Nathalie Weigand  [GS]
Guido Broscheit  Andreas Lechfeld  [GS]
Paul Courtenay Hyu  Ngo Minh Hai  [GS]
Maximilian Dirr  Karsten Weber  [GS]
 Sebastian Fischer [1]   Tobias Berg  [GS]
 Jennifer Frank  Gina Lambert  [GS]
 Nina Gnädig  Marlen Saiber  [GS]
Sebastian Griegel  Jean-Claude  [GS]
Jan Hartmann  Linus Engler  [GS]
 Mike Hoffmann  Alexander Turon  [GS]
 Klara Höfels  Hilde Schuster  [GS]
Kyra Sophia Kahre  Sara Wingen  [GS]
Sonja Kerskes  Tora Förster  [GS]
 Marie Theres Kroetz Relin  Ruth Schöne  [GS]
 Kristina Pauls  Melanie Blum (F: Targets)  [GS]
Christina Rainer  Birgit Lechfeld  [GS]
 Lucas Reiber  Matti Fauser  [GS]
Mats Reinhardt  Dr. Mark Hellbeck  [GS]
Simone Rethel  Ellen Grolmann  [GS]
Johannes Silberschneider  Prof. Weigand  [GS]
 Robin Sondermann  Dusan Matic (F: Targets)  [GS]
Timmi Trinks  Kai Schenker  [GS]
Tobias van Dieken  Lukas Steinfeldt  [GS]
Brigitte Zeh  Greta Simmering  [GS]
Keziban Inal  Nedia Durmaz  [SSR]
Florian Odendahl  Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck  [SSR]
Sina Reiß  Billie Curio (Kriminaltechni...  [SSR]
Stefan Voglhuber  KTUler Hanno  [SSR]
Lucy Wirth  Polizeipsychologin  [SSR]
 David Baalcke  Ricco Greven  [SR]
Christiane Bärwald  Anne Beyer  [SR]
Butz Ulrich Buse  Anwalt Köbele  [SR]
Sebastian Edtbauer  Sven Kira  [SR]
Ole Eisfeld  Gerrit Blum  [SR]
 Karin Engelhard  Frau Kaltenberger  [SR]
Lilly Forgách  Miriam Vogt  [SR]
Sebastian Fritz  Marek Blunck  [SR]
 Hans B. Goetzfried  Rentner  [SR]
 Alexander Hauff  Gerald Nies  [SR]
Christian Heller  Dr. Hans Stelter  [SR]
Ines Hollinger  Ines  [SR]
Karl Knaup  Wolfgang Huber  [SR]
 Anno Koehler  Lutz Wollinger  [SR]
 Christian Lerch  Thomas Perlinger  [SR]
Inga Lessmann  Aline  [SR]
 Sascha Maaz  Harald Merten  [SR]
 Beate Maes  Sigrid Kossmann  [SR]
Katharina Matz  Ilse Gärtner  [SR]
Lena Meckel  Sarja  [SR]
 Klaus Münster  Herbert Schuster  [SR]
Louis Nitsche  John  [SR]
Tijan Njie  Tyler Diggs  [SR]
 Ursula-Maria Rehm  Marianne Berg  [SR]
 Heiko Ruprecht  Frank Deuter  [SR]
Christian K. Schaeffer  Frank Braun  [SR]
 Herbert Schäfer  Hans-Peter Leitner  [SR]
Samouil Stoyanov    [SR]
Tillbert Strahl  Bernd Witte  [SR]
Isabella Surel  Marion Hofmann  [SR]
Isabel Thierauch  Jana Eckert  [SR]
 Veronika von Quast  Ulla Rauschenmacher  [SR]
Timo Alexander Wenzel  Arzt  [SR]
Daron Yates  Freddy  [SR]
Knut Berger  Vince Porter (Fl: Sternschnu...  [SRG]
Andreas Bittl  Veit Schmidl  [SRG]
 Jean-Luc Bubert  Gunnar Markwart  [SRG]
Dominique Chiout  Christine Quernheim  [SRG]
Merle Collet  Janina Riedmann  [SRG]
 Barbara de Koy  Susanne Grolmann  [SRG]
Marko Dyrlich  Marc Relling  [SRG]
Meikel Engelmann  Kriminaltechniker  [SRG]
 Colin Hausberg  Matteo Soderini  [SRG]
 Anja Klawun  Evi Schuck  [SRG]
 Jasmin Mairhofer  Isabella Soderini  [SRG]
Roberto Martinez Martinez  Museumsmitarbeiter  [SRG]
Konstantin Moreth  Sepp Schwarzer  [SRG]
 Marie Nasemann  Marleen Gnitzka  [SRG]
 Norbert Ortner  Hagen Krenzler  [SRG]
 Philipp Rosenthal  Marlon Thalbach  [SRG]
 Isabell Stern  Christine Maurer  [SRG]
 Lisa Marie Stoiber  Mia Schönemann  [SRG]
Sarah Thonig  Marianna Wiese  [SRG]
Lisa Vicari  Jenny Saiber  [SRG]
Christoph von Friedl  Alfred Waller  [SRG]
 Frederic Welter  Felix Gruber  [SRG]
 Stefan Wilkening  Peter Wittmann  [SRG]
 Jörg Witte  Oliver Schöne  [SRG]
Yusuke Yamasaki  Wang Wei  [SRG]
Michl Bloching  Dennis  [BP]
 Christof Wackernagel  Peter Kofler (F: Kaninchenmo...  [BP]
Teresa Rizos  Ines 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Simon Zeller RED EPIC 3 Folgen
director of photography Monika Plura Red Epic - 4 Folgen
director of photography Eva Katharina Bühler Folge 596 597
director of photography Erik Krambeck Folgen 593-595
steadicam operator Daniel Loher Red Dragon
first assistant camera Johanna Kreuz Zusatz RED EPIC
second assistant camera Edda-Maj Kumas März - Dezember
Costume Department costume designer Annette Reinecke-Popp 25 Folgen
assistant costume designer Nadine Lucé Kostümbild: Annette Reinecke Popp
wardrobe Leonie Olbort
wardrobe Manuela Bönecke Krankenersatz 1 Woche
wardrobe Ina Mirimanian Vertretung
wardrobe Gisela Kölsch Vertretung
Director's Department director Johanna Thalmann
director Katharina Bischof
director Verena S. Freytag 3 Folgen
director Michael Wenning 3 Folgen
director Till Müller-Edenborn 4 Folgen
director Bettina Blümner
1st assistant director Michaela Hangkofer 2 Folgen
1st assistant director Kati Sohler 3 Folgen/ Regie: M. Wenning
1st assistant director Birgitta Nübel 4 Folgen & Nachdreh aus 10 Folgen
1st assistant director Laura Thies 8 Folgen
1st assistant director Jana Skibowski 3 Folgen
script supervisor Moana Bauer 5 Folgen
script supervisor Ilka Riethues 13 DT
script supervisor Karin Hoppe 16 Folgen /diverse Regisseure
Editing editor Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 590-592
editor Hanka Knipper
Lighting gaffer Thomas Johannes Meier
gaffer Christian Strehler
electrician Martin Wildgruber Zusatz
electrician Thomas Johannes Meier
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Dagmar Lucke
makeup artist / hair stylist Anika Bothe
Producer delegate producer Henriette Lippold Ausführende Produzentin
assistant-/ junior-producer Susanne Zimmer Junior Producer / Producer
assistant to producer Christine Kopp Teamassistenz
Production Design production designer Dennis Duis
production designer Jens Ove Sparig 17 Folgen
prop master Verena Kaupert
standby props Alexander Mehanikov
Production Mgt. unit manager Jörg Winterling
4th AD / Additional AD Julia Kuhn
4th AD / Additional AD Stefan Henkes Folge 598 - 599
production driver Severin Kolbinger
Screenplay screenwriter Enno Reese
screenwriter Mike Viebrock
Sound Department production sound mixer Manuel Krall 2 Wochen Vertretung
production sound mixer Robert Späth
boom operator Manuel Krall
boom operator Attila Makai April bis Juli 2016
boom operator Jesús Casquete González
boom operator Matthias Patzelt Vertretung
Stunts stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Robert Schenker Stuntman/Stuntdouble
Visual Effects colorist Fabiana Cardalda Fo. 585-587, 590-592, 598-603

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Ufa Fiction GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration GRAFIKWERK Grafik / Druck / Ani
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med. Ausstattung
  Props Sonnewald Requisiten
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Uni...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services filmobil Zusatzmobile
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Du Bist Film GmbH
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
14.03.2016  
last shooting day
21.12.2016  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour