Vfx supervisor | Fabian Fricke | |
Colorist | Marina Starke Additional Scenes Grading | Additional Scenes Grading |
Director of photography | Roland Stuprich | |
Additional photography | Arkadiy Kreslov | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb | |
1st assistant camera | Arkadiy Kreslov | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Schmidgall F55, Zeiss Master Anamorphic | F55, Zeiss Master Anamorphic |
2nd assistant camera | Florina Steiner | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Paul Skulimma | |
Costume designer | Ann-Kathrin Zieger | |
Director | Daniel Rübesam | |
1st AD (local system) | Maria Reinup | |
Storyboard artist | Marc Ewert | |
Script | Tabea Chadalakian Kurz Zusatz 1 Drehtag | Zusatz 1 Drehtag |
Editor | Linda Bosch | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Schramm Moura | |
Key grip | Dominic Kueth 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tabea Chadalakian Kurz Zusatzbeleuchter 2 Drehtage | Zusatzbeleuchter 2 Drehtage |
Additional electrician | Leonard Frederic Caspari | |
Hair/makeup designer | Alisza Pfeifer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alisza Pfeifer Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Jasmin Reuter [1] | |
Producer | Fabian Baier | |
Producer | Felix Faißt | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Benjamin Herkert | |
Production designer | Johanna Maul | |
Assistant production designer | Marta Magdalena Jeszke | |
Construction manager | Jan Zinn | |
Set dresser | Mona Cathleen Otterbach | |
Set dresser | Marta Magdalena Jeszke | |
Set builder | Helmuth Kuchinka Studiobau und Patinieren | Studiobau und Patinieren |
Set builder assistant | Thassilo Vahlenkamp | |
Production manager | Eric Sonnenburg | |
Set runner | Martin Rauch 5 DT | 5 DT |
Screenwriter | Daniel Rübesam | |
Idea | Linda Bosch | |
Boom operator | Thassilo Vahlenkamp 2 Drehtage | 2 Drehtage |
Sound designer | Adriana Espinal | |
Adr recordist | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Special effects supervisor | Martin Goeres | |
Special effects technician | Michael Boettcher | |
Special effects technician | Lion David Bogus | |
Special effects technician | Johara Raukamp | |
Stunt coordinator | Martin Goeres | |
Stunt dept. coordinator | Johara Raukamp | |
Stuntman/woman | Michael Boettcher | |
Stuntman/woman | Lion David Bogus | |