Director | Fabian Möhrke |
---|---|
Written by | Benedikt Gollhardt, Dietmar Jacobs |
Production | Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH |
Start of shooting | 16/02/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 04/05/2016 |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 1-6 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Meike Droste | Carla [SS] | |
Martin Brambach | Hans-Peter-Mühlens [SS] | |
Sebastian Schwarz | Frank Weber [SS] | |
Richard Ulfsäter | Mikael [SS] | |
Merle Collet | Ruth Schirmer [LE] | |
Jörn Hentschel | Herbert Heimanns [LE] | |
Bettina Lamprecht | Katharina Brandt [LE] | |
Jürgen Mikol | Paul Peters [LE] | |
Volker Muthmann | Sven Höffner [LE] | |
Corinna Nilson | Uschi Pelzer [LE] | |
Dieter Schaad | Friedrich Peters [LE] | |
Theresa Scholze | Sabine Hellmer [LE] | |
Jörg Witte | Helmut Färber [LE] | |
Christian Hockenbrink | Peter Winscheid [LE] | |
Stefanie Rösner | Christine Höffner [LE] | |
Anna Blomeier | Hannah [SSR] | |
Ronald Kukulies | Horst Ballsen [SSR] | |
Pierre Siegenthaler | Martin Freidler [SSR] | |
Roland Silbernagl | Bruno [SSR] | |
Christine Sommer | Gabriele [SSR] | |
Johann von Bülow | Dr. Holger Jeckel [SSR] | |
Annina Hellenthal | Sonja Eckert [SR] | |
Frank Trunz | Herbert Peters [SR] | |
Jesse Albert | Standesbeamter [SR] | |
Yvon Jansen | Bettina Mühlens [SR] | |
Stefan Lampadius | Herr Görges [SR] | |
Nicole Kersten | Krankenschwester Astrid [SRE] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Klaus Pelzer [SRE] | |
Thomas Eickhoff | Dr. Faber [BP] | |
Susanne Häusler | Brigitte Helmer [BP] | |
Jens Kipper | Handy-Fachverkäufer [BP] | |
Georg Marin | Dr. Sedel [BP] | |
Nikolai Will | Kollege 1 [BP] | |
Sascha Nathan | Jens Rittner [BP] | |
Lara Roth | Trauzeugin [BP] | |
Martin Thiel | Ethnologe [BP] | |
Raphael Souza Sá | Liebhaber [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Barbara Paus | |
Colorist | Fabiana Cardalda | |
Camera operator | Mario Loibl B-Cam / 12 Zusatztage + 1DT E-Shots | B-Cam / 12 Zusatztage + 1DT E-Shots |
1st assistant camera | Ludger Trilling | |
1st assistant camera | Lukas Taglieber A-Cam 5 DT Zusatz | A-Cam 5 DT Zusatz |
1st assistant camera | Laura Wilke B-Cam / Zusatztage | B-Cam / Zusatztage |
1st assistant camera | Mario Loibl A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Martin Rudolph Vertretung A-Kamera | Vertretung A-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Edler Vertretung | Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Gunnar Rossow B-Cam / Zusatztage | B-Cam / Zusatztage |
2nd assistant camera | Ludger Trilling | |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Wilke ARRI ALEXA PLUS | ARRI ALEXA PLUS |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Video assist/playback operator | Gunnar Rossow | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Fotovorproduktion | Fotovorproduktion |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Extras/bit player casting | Tanja Schwichtenberg | |
Costume designer | Matthias Voecking | |
Assistant costume designer | Nele Mona Müller | |
Additional costumers | Mandy Becker Februar - April | Februar - April |
Director | Fabian Möhrke | |
1st AD (local system) | Monika Goose | |
Script continuity | Silke Orth | |
Script continuity | Karoline Wolf 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Trainee director's department | Christian Schäfer [2] | |
Gaffer | Henry Notroff | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Kyriases | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Annegret Luitjens | |
Lighting assistant | Nils Künstler 50 DT | 50 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabella-Sophie Beyer Maskenbildnerin Folge 4-6 | Maskenbildnerin Folge 4-6 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Goyert Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Iris Müther | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Muschalek | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger Folge 1-3 | Folge 1-3 |
Additional make up artist | Miriam Hübner 1 DT | 1 DT |
Producer | Rainer Marquass | |
Producer | Sabine de Mardt | |
Producer | Sylvie Dous | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Daniel Schüller | |
Production designer | Michaela Schumann | |
Assistant production designer | Martin Lösche | |
Art department assistant | Eileen Inspektorek | |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Standby props | Maria Rios Navarro Vertretung 1 Drehtag | Vertretung 1 Drehtag |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Set dresser | Maria Rios Navarro | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Line producer | Michael Hahn | |
Assistant to line producer | Pascal Czerwek | |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Sachs | |
Assistant to line producer | Katrin Käsche Abwicklung | Abwicklung |
Assistant to line producer | Wencke Neumann | |
Production manager | Wolfgang Lehr | |
Production coordinator | Maria Haase | |
Unit manager (local system) | Manuel Mützner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Claudia Trinius | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Philipp Letz Vertretung 10 DT | Vertretung 10 DT |
Production driver | Winfried Engel | |
Production driver | Rolf Schmidt SHS | SHS |
Set runner | Philipp Letz | |
Screenwriter | Dietmar Jacobs | |
Screenwriter | Benedikt Gollhardt | |
Production sound mixer | Jascha Schulze Folgen 1-6 | Folgen 1-6 |
Boom operator | Marko Vinokic | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak | |
Commissioning editor | Nina Klamroth |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Warner Bros. ITVP Deutschland GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnahmen Kamerawagen | Kamerawagen |
Casting | Marc Schötteldreier Casting | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH Stunt-Support | Stunt-Support |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Cineblock Verkehrssicherung GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen | Absperrmaßnahmen |
Production Services | ISM International Security Management GmbH Setbewachung | Setbewachung |
Production Services | Onkel Toms Hütte Catering | Catering |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | Woma-Service UG (haftungsbeschränkt) Motivreinigung | Motivreinigung |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK MOVIEPHONE / WEBSHOP Artikel | MOVIEPHONE / WEBSHOP Artikel |
Locations and Studios | ZeitRaumRechercheLocation | |
Special Effects | CFX Spezialeffekte GmbH | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Setlounge GmbH Aufenthalts Generator Masken Garderobe | Aufenthalts Generator Masken Garderobe |
Video/Computer Playback | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH KFZ-Plates | KFZ-Plates |
Film Processing/Transfers | wefadetogrey GmbH |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Meike Droste | 2018 | Jupiter Award Beste TV-Darstellerin | Beste TV-Darstellerin | Nominated |
Sebastian Schwarz | 2017 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen (DAFF) Schauspieler - Nebenrolle | Schauspieler - Nebenrolle | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Tuesday, 24/01/2017 |