Production accountant | Carola Jungmann | |
Assistant production accountant | Tina Daniel | |
Director of photography | Thomas C. Wagner DoP Außendreh | DoP Außendreh |
Director of photography | Martin Meyer | |
Remote camera operator | Martin Schroeder Kamerakran | Kamerakran |
Extras/bit player casting | Sila Davulcu | |
Costume designer | Cornelia Streiter Kostümkonzept/Aufbau gesamt | Kostümkonzept/Aufbau gesamt |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jekaterina Herrmann | |
Director | Sabine Landgraeber | |
Director | Micaela Zschieschow | |
Director | Ralph Bridle | |
1st AD (local system) | Karola Keller | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Peters | |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert | |
Script continuity | Nico Cornelius | |
Actor coach | Christian Spitzl | |
Extras coordinator | Perry Lütke | |
Editor | Dagmar Dick | |
Gaffer | Mike Zimmermann Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Peters Bestboy Aussendreh | Bestboy Aussendreh |
Lighting assistant | Yassin Khateeb | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jana Filipp | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Secil Balamut Maskenbildpraktikant | Maskenbildpraktikant |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Catia Amato | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hasso von Hugo Supervisor | Supervisor |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ragna Jornitz | |
Additional make up artist | Astrid Michels Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Makeup trainee | Astrid Michels Krankheitsvertr. / Komparsenm. | Krankheitsvertr. / Komparsenm. |
Makeup trainee | Nadia Homri Komparserie | Komparserie |
Producer | Hans-Henning Borgelt | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Kathrin Albrecht | |
Production designer | Olaf Rehahn | |
Assistant production designer | Ulrich Leitner | |
Assistant production designer | Nina Poeschel Neubau Studio | Neubau Studio |
Assistant production designer | Steffen Geitner Studiobau | Studiobau |
Assistant production designer | Sandra Kavelly Bauleitung Studiobau | Bauleitung Studiobau |
Art department assistant | Ulrike Eisenreich Modellbau, Vorbereitung | Modellbau, Vorbereitung |
Prop master | Jens Ove Sparig | |
Standby props | Thomas Ortmaier | |
Standby props | Cara Maeno | |
Property assistant | Danny Piglas | |
Set builder | Henryk Böhme | |
Scenic painter | Thomas Pilzecker | |
Prop maker | Hannes Koch Schrumpfköpfe | Schrumpfköpfe |
Graphic artist | Annika Nina Kiel | |
Prop designer | Graziella Tomasi und teils Graphik design | und teils Graphik design |
Property driver | Torsten Mietzner | |
Production manager | Dirk Bäurich | |
Production coordinator | Elmar Harting Aufbau Produktionsinfrastruktur | Aufbau Produktionsinfrastruktur |
Production coordinator | Aylin Teichmann Disponentin | Disponentin |
Assistant production manager | Kilian Grauel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Konstantin 'Conner' Ehrlich | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nuschi Kelm Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christopher von Prittwitz | |
Production assistant | Christopher von Prittwitz | |
Production driver | Steven Madloch | |
Script editor | Jens Schleicher | |
Story editor | Jonas Baur | |
Storyliner | Josefine Klemm | |
Boom operator | Oliver Drüppel | |
Commissioning editor | Leonie Lutz TV-begleitende Produkte | TV-begleitende Produkte |