Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann | |
Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Vfx producer | Mark Wagner | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus Frank | |
Vfx supervisor | David Koch [1] | |
VFX production coordinator | Jennifer Wagner | |
Motion graphics designer | Valentin Fuhlenbrok | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Kristin Feist | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Springer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Lana Kloodt | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Bernd Mittelhockamp | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Birger Schirrmeister | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kruppa | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Christoph Oehus | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Alexander Marschner | |
Digital matte painter | Manuel Corletto | |
Digital matte painter | Frank Jentner | |
Vfx set supervisor | Johannes Mewes | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix KG | Cine Chromatix KG |
Colorist | Luisa Hermanns Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Ralf Noack | |
1st assistant camera | Florian Felix Reeh Alexa / Nachdreh | Alexa / Nachdreh |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Bodammer Vertretung 2 DT | Vertretung 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Kai Lachmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Arian Wichmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Simon Specht Alexa Mini / Nachdreh | Alexa Mini / Nachdreh |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Thilo Schneider | |
Still photographer | Anke Neugebauer | |
Casting director | Hendrikje Wiards Zusatz für Tagesrollen | Zusatz für Tagesrollen |
Extras/bit player casting | Hendrikje Wiards Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costume designer | Grit Hildenbrand | |
Director | Philipp Hirsch | |
1st AD (local system) | Tobias Joosten | |
Script supervisor | Lou Wildemann | |
Editor | Jan Ruschke | |
Additional editor | Mark Broszeit Rohschnitt | Rohschnitt |
Assistant editor | Thilo Schneider | |
Gaffer | Pepi Rieck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Schreiber | |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grit Hildenbrand Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Composer | Johannes Lehniger | |
Producer | Marcel Lenz | |
Producer | Guido Schwab | |
Co-producer | Andreas Eicher | |
Creative producer | Claritta Kratochwil | |
Production designer | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Assistant production designer | Lisa Kumpf | |
Prop master | Julia Friebe | |
Standby props | Christian Hochtritt | |
Set dresser | Sven Mikley | |
Location scout | Hendrikje Wiards | |
Location scout | Martin Pelzl | |
Set builder | Stefan Schiek | |
Graphic artist | Ricarda von Tresckow | |
Production manager | Jörg Lassak | |
Production coordinator | Claritta Kratochwil | |
Assistant production manager | Lisa Havenstein Praktikum | Praktikum |
Unit manager (local system) | Sebastian Scheinert | |
Location manager (local system) | Martin Pelzl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Böttcher | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Johannes Lüschow | |
Production driver | Jens Itter Zusatz | Zusatz |
Production driver | David Bruckmüller | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Böltken | |
Screenwriter | Philipp Hirsch | |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Doberenz | |
Boom operator | Tony Nowak | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Clemens Grulich Kinospielfilm | Kinospielfilm |
Sound designer | Rolf-Peter Schmidt | |
Foley editor | Rolf-Peter Schmidt | |
Foley artist | Peter Deininger | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow | |
Stunt coordinator | René Lay für LayStunts | für LayStunts |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski Lay Stunts | Lay Stunts |
Stunt rigger | Ronny Horning | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß | |