Loading ... one moment please.

  
Notruf Hafenkante (2016)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Vladislav Tinchev 
executive production Letterbox Filmproduk...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Matthias Schloo  Mattes Seeler  [SS]
Bruno F. Apitz  Hans Moors  [SS]
 Rhea Harder  Polizeiobermeisterin Franzi ...  [SS]
Harald Maack  Wolle  [SS]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz  Dr.Antonio Aguilar  [SS]
Janette Rauch  Claudia Fischer  [SS]
 Daniel Axt  René Sievers  [GS]
 Marc Barthel  Julius Reinke  [GS]
Lennart Betzgen  Benedikt Lübecke  [GS]
 Jörg Bundschuh  Dr. Ludwig Mertin  [GS]
Serkan Cetinkaya  Birdal Pamuk  [GS]
Merle Collet  Bianca Friesen  [GS]
Christine Döring  Kerstin Petersen  [GS]
 Janina Elkin  Maraike Lenhart  [GS]
Lilli Fichtner  Jennifer Mikesch  [GS]
Johannes Franke  Felix Lüders  [GS]
Rainer Furch  Gunnar Jacobs  [GS]
Max Gertsch  Jörg Schwennicke  [GS]
Markus Gläser  Timo Röder  [GS]
Caroline Hartig  Lea Niebaum  [GS]
Thorsten Heidel  Ulf Mikesch (F: Der Heiler)  [GS]
Jörn Hentschel  Torsten Kranz  [GS]
Josef Heynert  Peter Badura  [GS]
 Aaron Hilmer  Hendrik  [GS]
Fabian Joest Passamonte  Christian Kramer  [GS]
Dennis Kamitz  Tilo Busse  [GS]
Christian Kerepeszki  Asmus Schröder  [GS]
Pia Koch  Celina Berendson  [GS]
Florian Kroop  Enno Schwennicke  [GS]
Dieter Landuris  Stevie Tönz  [GS]
Cosima Lehninger  Jenny  [GS]
Stephanie Lexer  Valerie Politz  [GS]
Levin Liam  Moritz Berghoff  [GS]
Stephan Luca  Tim Schneider  [GS]
Robert Nickisch  Sascha Brandt  [GS]
Andreas Nickl  Jens Berghoff  [GS]
Louis Nitsche  Jannik Röder (F: Todesraser)  [GS]
Jürg Plüss  Oskar Politz  [GS]
Leonie Rainer  Jessica Harms  [GS]
Lore Richter  Jana Neuhaus  [GS]
André Röhner  Freddy Lürsen  [GS]
Til Schindler  Sönke Meyer  [GS]
Kim Schnitzer  Nadja (F: Vom verlorenen Glü...  [GS]
Annika Schrumpf  Anna Winter  [GS]
Barbara Sotelsek  Christine Effenbach  [GS]
Michael Starkl  Jens Rasch  [GS]
Rauand Taleb  Sedat Barzani  [GS]
 Björn von der Wellen  André Wittich  [GS]
Jonathan Elias Weiske  Jonas Ravenstein  [GS]
Leonie Wesselow  Leonie Stadler  [GS]
Jörg Witte  Malte Lampert  [GS]
Michael Ehnert  Gerald Renner  [SSR]
Hannes Hellmann  Wolf Haller  [SSR]
Kerem Can  Farid Rahimi  [SR]
Friederike Frerichs  Elvira Gruen  [SR]
Sohel Altan Gol  Saif Abdallah  [SR]
Laura Maria Hänsel  ...  [SR]
Amina Merai  Amira Barzani  [SR]
Valentina Repetto  ...  [SR]
Dirc Simpson  Jan Mazinger  [SR]
Philipp Baltus  Lutz Steinbach  [SRG]
Martin Brauer  Polizist Andre  [SRG]
Martin Glade  Bernd Meese  [SRG]
Niklas Marc Heinecke  Dennis Klemm  [SRG]
Anna Herrmann  Lucy Baum  [SRG]
Veronika Hertlein  Chirurgin  [SRG]
Steffen C. Jürgens  LKA Einsatzleiter Lothar Ret...  [SRG]
Emelie Kundrun  Anna  [SRG]
Orhan Müstak  Reza Kiani  [SRG]
Olaf Napp  Christian Berg (F: Die längs...  [SRG]
Jorres Risse  Bruno  [SRG]
Lo Rivera  Shana  [SRG]
Angela Roy  Annette Oosten  [SRG]
Meike Schmidt  Gesa Baum  [SRG]
Judith Sehrbrock  Birgit Kramer  [SRG]
 Sara Sommerfeldt  Silke  [SRG]
Annette Strasser  Ellen Maaß  [SRG]
Katherina Unger  Elena Bundschug  [SRG]
Lina Wendel  Carola Winkler  [SRG]
Stefanie Wennmann  Beate Eller  [SRG]
Björn Ahrens  Polizist  [BP]
João Falcão Alves  Unbekannt 
Milena Tscharntke  Amelie 
Sophia Vogel  Frau Reinke 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Jochen Braune 10 Folgen
director of photography Constantin Kesting
director of photography Oliver Sander r. Dustin Loose , r. Neelesha Barthel
director of photography Roland Fritzenschaft
additional photography Martin Erbe
steadicam operator Jacques Kesting Folgen 268-272
steadicam operator Jochen Braune
first assistant camera Sebastian Knoll SONY F-800, Zeiss DigiZoom
first assistant camera Sandra Höhlein
first assistant camera Timo Schoppmeier
second assistant camera Raymond Kesting 4 Folgen
second assistant camera Jakob Fahr 5 Folgen
second assistant camera Felix Sell 4 Folgen
still photographer Boris Laewen
still photographer Georges Pauly (Vertretung)
Casting casting director Gitta Uhlig
Costume Department costume designer Mario Gehrig
assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
wardrobe Sonja Langer
Director's Department director Daniel Drechsel-Grau
director Oren Schmuckler
director Dustin Loose
director Neelesha Barthel
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Oliver Liliensiek Folge 290-291
director Marian Westholzer
1st assistant director Michaela Bury 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Ann-Kristin Knubben 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Kirsten Laser 2 Folgen- Hamburg
1st assistant director Thomas K. Katzmann Folgen 273/275
1st assistant director Kaja Becker 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Harald Schwarzenbacher 2. Episoden/R: O. Liliensiek
script supervisor Katrin Thiemer Fo. 263-267
script supervisor Sarah Schneidermann 5 Folgen, R: Oren Schmuckler
script supervisor Jeanette Diszler 8 Folgen
script supervisor Birgitt Dorny 12 Folgen
trainee director's department Jonas Potthoff Folge 290-291
Editing editor Andrea Wimmer 10 Folgen
editor Andree Fischer Folgen 263-267 + 279+282
editor Daniela Hoelzgen F 273,275,278,280,281,290,291
assistant editor Lars Möller ab DT 10, Folgen 268-272
assistant editor Wibke Melanie Deike
Grip key/dolly grip Sebastian Klasse Folgen: 268-272
key/dolly grip Oliver Steinecke
grip assistant Manuel Schlegel
grip assistant Carsten Henkst
grip assistant Malte Splittgerber
Lighting gaffer Klaus Johannsen
electrician Axel Gerling
electrician Anne Beyer Vertretung
electrician Peter Assmann Folgen 273 + 275
electrician Peter Zeitner 13.04.16 - 17.05.16
lighting trainee Fynn Loyal Folgen 268 - 282
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf
Music composer Michael Soltau
Producer producer Ines Karp
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
production designer Dirk Holzheuer Folge 288 - 292
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
assistant production designer Pouya Mirzaei 5 Folge - 289-292 Sz. D. Holzheuer
standby props Mareike Florczik
standby props Susanne Lingens Folge 290+291, Sz:D. Holzheuer
standby props Christine Marzinzik Fo. 268-272 + Fo. 278-282
assistent stand by propman Mandy Beke Folgen 268-292
graphic artist Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Production Mgt. production manager Marcus Kreuz 11.Staffel / 25 Folgen
production manager Christian Stocklöv Urlaubsvertretung 25.7.-14.8.
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen (263 - 267) 268 - 291
location manager Christian Zenk
set manager / 3rd AD Niklas Effenberger D-Vertretung Januar
set manager / 3rd AD Florian Bothe Folgen 283-287
4th AD / Additional AD Alexandra Schühlen Folgen 262-267
4th AD / Additional AD Maik Rosse
production driver Jörg Pakusch Vertretung
production driver Jan Hufnagel
Screenplay screenwriter Vladislav Tinchev
Sound Department production sound mixer Ben Krüger
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
production sound mixer Kai Nührmann
boom operator Max Schmeling
boom operator Matthias Jungblut
boom operator Martin Gerigk Folge 278, 280, 281
boom operator Tobias Krause [1]  4 Wochen
boom operator Dominique Rueff
Special Effects special effects supervisor Norbert Skodock
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Dori Horvath Dbl Franzi Flg.281
stuntman/woman Anja Mavaddat Stunt Double Flg 281/ 284
stuntman/woman Joe Tödtling Stuntplayer "Dragan"
stuntman/woman Ralf Cordes STUNT UNIT
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble
Further Crew actor coach (children) Maria Lazaridou Folge 265 Rolle Leon, Hendrik
actor coach (children) Jürgen Trott Vorcoaching Folge 274, Dustin
Caterer (Cook on Set) Mehdi Ben Fredj I.A von OTH 14-16.09.16

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Atelier Pink Passion Floriane Daniel
  Costumes Zeitkostüm GmbH KB: Mario Gehrig
  Decoration augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sa... Grafische Arbeiten
  Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris ...
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... Alle Bereiche
  Props Werner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K. Versandkartons
  Special Effects Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Consulting sani for set Med. Fach, Set Medic
  Production Services CENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann... HVZ/Blocker
  Production Services Mobilespace diverse Fahrzeuge
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Castingagentur Michael F. Damm Nur "Specials"
  Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
04.01.2016  
last shooting day
22.10.2016  
  locations Hamburg und Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour