Start of shooting | 01/01/2016 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 31/12/2016 |
Locations | Potsdam |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Daniel Fehlow | Leon Moreno [SS] | |
Thomas Drechsel | Max Tuner [SS] | |
Anne Menden | Emily Badak [SS] | |
Jörn Schlönvoigt | Phlip Höfer [SS] | |
Tayfun Baydar | Tayfun [SS] | |
Iris Mareike Steen | Lilly Seefeld [SS] | |
Janina Uhse | Jasmin Flimming [SS] | |
Ulrike Frank | Katrin Flemming [SS] | |
Elena García Gerlach | Elena Gundlach [SS] | |
Nadine Menz | Ayla Höfer [SS] | |
Rona Özkan | Selma Özgül [SS] | |
Wolfgang Bahro | Prof. Dr. Jo Gerner [SS] | |
Valentina Pahde | Sunny Richter [SS] | |
Philipp Christopher | David Brenner [SS] | |
Niklas Osterloh | Paul Wiedmann [SS] | |
Felix von Jascheroff | John Bachmann [SS] | |
Linda Marlen Runge | Andrea „Anni“ Brehme [SS] | |
Thaddäus Meilinger | Felix Lehmann [L] | |
Merlin Leonhardt | Till "Bommel" Kuhn [L] | |
Lilly Joan Gutzeit | Vivienne Maistedt [LE] | |
Claudia Lorentz | Emma Knapp [LE] | |
Alberto Ruano | Thiago Sanchez [LE] | |
Luise Georgi | Lotta Will [SSR] | |
Cornelia Helsner | Richterin Anne Steinweg [SSR] | |
Benjamin Bieber | Julius Wenzel [SSR] | |
Vera Hübner | Eva Mahler [SSR] | |
Sascha von Hinrichs | Mark Böhme [SSR] | |
Christoph Bangerter | Tim Jansen [SR] | |
Yvonne Ernicke | Andrea Heinrichs [SR] | |
Friederike Frerichs | Margarethe Kleinschmidt [SR] | |
Iskander Madjitov | Milo Turajev [SR] | |
Peter Geisberg | Jakob Kindler [SR] | |
Christian Holdt | Dr. med. Jürgen Fellner [SR] | |
Achim Langer | Markus Griese [SR] | |
Antje Thiele | Barbara Müller [SR] | |
Philip Wilhelmi | Ralf Benecke [SR] | |
Sascha Pederiva | Roberto Fallciani [SR] | |
Marc Bluhm | Tommy Zürner [SR] | |
Stefan Plepp | Stephan Martens [SRE] | |
Stefanie Wermeling | Alica Wendland [SRE] | |
Cecilia Pillado | María García Lorca [SRE] | |
Julia Bähre | Jana Schulze [SRE] | |
Ulrich Faßnacht | Maik Wollnitz [SRE] | |
Elina Vildanova | Melina [SRE] | |
Karlo von Montag | Taxifahrer [SRE] | |
Benita Sarah Bailey | Aminata Akram [BP] | |
Martin Hamann | Jens Rust [BP] | |
Susanne Menner | Sekretärin Iris [BP] | |
Melanie Stahlkopf | Rita Stadler - Standesbeamtin [BP] | |
Nina Weisz | Sabine Kron [BP] | |
David Meier | Luis Kramer [BP] | |
Adam Sandhu | Modelscout [BP] | |
Adam Sandhu | Mooda [BP] | |
Ralf Tempel | Restaurantmanager [BP] | |
Daniela Trittner | Geschäftsfrau [BP] | |
Kathrin Becker [1] | Internetdate [BP] | |
Lisa Degner | Jessica Böhme [BP] | |
Frank Rebel | Hagen Maistedt [BP] | |
Johannes Ahn | Chan Kon Leong | |
Aline Staskowiak | Yvonne Dittmar |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Siegrid Schmidt | |
Assistant production accountant | Marcel Franz Auszubildener | Auszubildener |
Colorist | Sebastian Bäumler [1] Baselight | Baselight |
Sound assistant | Gunther Kirsch | |
Director of photography | Holger Fritzsche | |
Director of photography | Björn Behrens DP Studio - ARRI Amira & Alexa Mini | DP Studio - ARRI Amira & Alexa Mini |
Director of photography | Lorenz Trees DoP Vertretung | DoP Vertretung |
Camera operator | René Reichert | |
Camera operator | Bendix Knackstedt ST und AD | ST und AD |
Camera operator | Andreas Denker | |
Camera operator | Lorenz Trees Aussendreh + DoP Vertretung | Aussendreh + DoP Vertretung |
Camera operator | Sven Schapeler | |
Camera operator | Anja Simon AD , blockweise | AD , blockweise |
Additional photography | Kris Kraffert | |
Additional photography | Moreen Hoffmann | |
1st assistant camera | Kris Kraffert A-Cam | B-Cam | A-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Dejan Noack Außendreh Feb-Jun | Außendreh Feb-Jun |
2nd assistant camera | Moreen Hoffmann Studio/Außendreh | Studio/Außendreh |
Extras/bit player casting | Marie-Therese Wiese | |
Extras/bit player casting | Greta Bebenroth | |
Costume designer | Maria Mitsikaris | |
Assistant costume designer | Lisa Schrimpf Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant costume designer | Natalie Uhlstein Vetretung | Vetretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Alena Jahnke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Yamay Blanco | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Goosmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lutz Erkens Vertretung | Vertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jekaterina Kautz Zusatz | Zusatz |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalia Berger März-April, November-Dezember | März-April, November-Dezember |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Uhlstein 3 Monate Urlaubsvertretung | 3 Monate Urlaubsvertretung |
Stylist | Lisa Schrimpf | |
Director | Frank Hein [1] | |
Director | Kerstin Schefberger | |
Director | Seyhan Derin | |
Director | Franziska Jahn | |
Director | Hartwig van der Neut | |
Director | Christian Singh 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Director | Hannes Spring 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Director | Britta Keils | |
Director | André Siebert | |
1st AD (local system) | Stella Nikoletta Drossa | |
1st AD (local system) | Janka Venus | |
1st AD (local system) | Bernd Köhler | |
1st AD (local system) | Sarah Judick | |
1st AD (local system) | Sven Grunow | |
Script continuity | Loni (Veronika) Stachel 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Script continuity | Simone Haling | |
Script continuity | Jana Sterneckert Spezial Folge 6000 | Spezial Folge 6000 |
Editor | Julian Cohn Block 1235/1237/1243/1245 | Block 1235/1237/1243/1245 |
Editor | Franziska Schmidt-Kärner Premiere | Premiere |
Editor | Lars Späth 2009-2017 320 Folgen | 2009-2017 320 Folgen |
Key grip | Ulf Schädlich Aussendreh Dezember/ Januar | Aussendreh Dezember/ Januar |
Key grip | Sven Brinkmann Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Key grip | Karsten Schulze 3 Monate Aussendreh | 3 Monate Aussendreh |
Key grip | Jens Brendel Außendreh November 2016 | Außendreh November 2016 |
Gaffer | 'Jay' Juan Francisco Santibañez Moreno | |
Gaffer | Dirk Lehmann | |
Gaffer | Christian Anters Aussendreh | Aussendreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Lehmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Manja Weber 2 Monate | 2 Monate |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Aisha King Set-Betreuung | Set-Betreuung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandra Stockmeier + Prosthetics | + Prosthetics |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Fonfara | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Astrid Stebich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anne Müller Vertretung | Vertretung |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ji-Na Kim Stellv. Chefmaskenbildnerin | Stellv. Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Additional make up artist | Lena Brendle | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Christian Schönfeld Junior Producer | Junior Producer |
Assistant to producer | Christian Krauße | |
Assistant to producer | Christian Krauße | |
Production designer | Karina Jungen | |
Assistant production designer | Franziska Rufledt Szenenbildnerin Karina Jungen | Szenenbildnerin Karina Jungen |
Set decorator | Franziska Rufledt Juni 2016 -Januar 2017 | Juni 2016 -Januar 2017 |
Art department assistant | Nancy Altube | |
Prop master | Martin Lewandowitz Feb- Okt. | Feb- Okt. |
Standby props | Gerald Hiekel UV 25 Folgen Außendreh | UV 25 Folgen Außendreh |
Standby props | Matthias Kersten 5 Wo. UV | 5 Wo. UV |
Standby props | Nancy Altube | |
Assistant stand by props | Noriko Jentczak | |
Set builder | Thomas Bertram div. Urlaubsvertretungen | div. Urlaubsvertretungen |
Property driver | Jürgen Sommer | |
Production manager | Nadine Sparig | |
Assistant production manager | Helene Wieblitz | |
Staff dispatcher | Arthur Grey Lichtcrew + Zusatzpersonal | Lichtcrew + Zusatzpersonal |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Harmet | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Benjamin Heer Urlaubsvertretung Außendreh/Studio | Urlaubsvertretung Außendreh/Studio |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marcel Franz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maria Engelhardt Urlaubs- /Krankheitsvertretung | Urlaubs- /Krankheitsvertretung |
Story editor | Luisa Hardenberg | |
Storyliner | Eike Adler | |
Production sound mixer | Erik Vogel Vertretung 1 Tag | Vertretung 1 Tag |
Production sound mixer | Karol Wałkowski | |
Production sound mixer | Alexander von Lengerken Vertretung Studio / AD | Vertretung Studio / AD |
Production sound mixer | Johannes Blasche 2 Tage Vertretung | 2 Tage Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Gunther Kirsch | |
Production sound mixer | Jerzy Misiewicz | |
Boom operator | Jonas Behrens | |
Boom operator | Arne Schmidt | |
Boom operator | Simon Wolf Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Jan Kietzmann | |
Boom operator | Alexander von Lengerken Studio / AD | Studio / AD |
Boom operator | Johannes Blasche div. Vertretungen, 44 Drehtage | div. Vertretungen, 44 Drehtage |
Boom operator | Gunther Kirsch | |
Boom operator | Paul Schröter | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Manfred Mvié Bauche | |
Action director | Vladimir Vilanov | |
Stunt coordinator | Vladimir Vilanov | |
Commissioning editor | Susanne Philipp | |
Commissioning editor | Christiane Ghosh | |
Video-producer | Valentin Debler |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Serial Drama GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Extras/Bit Player | LEON Actionteam Polizei Fahrzeuge | Polizei Fahrzeuge |
Finance/Law/Insurance | adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | Gourmetschlitten | |
Production Services | Moviebus Berlin A | A |
Script | Dr. med. Susanne von der Heydt Drehbuchberatung | Drehbuchberatung |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Thorsten Maisel | KB: Thorsten Maisel |
Makeup and Hair | Maskenatelier Babelsberg [de] Perückenverleih | Perückenverleih |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Krankenwagenverleih Berlin | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | LEON Actionteam Fachkomparsen | Fachkomparsen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | movie vehicles Sven Fielitz |
Websites | |
---|---|
Offizielle Site | http://www.gzsz.de/ |