Loading ... one moment please.

  
SOKO Köln (2016 | episodes 266 - 289)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Diana Staehly  Anna Maiwald  [SS]
Pierre Besson  Matti Wagner  [SS]
Tatjana Kästel  Lilly Funke  [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
Lukas Piloty  Jonas Fischer  [SS]
Tonio Arango  Felix Dambrosy  [GS]
Timur Bartels  Frederik Volkmann  [GS]
 Andreas Birkner  Christian Widmer  [GS]
 Julia Bremermann  Elvira Weißenbach  [GS]
 Nils Brunkhorst  Erik Berthold (F: Tod eines ...  [GS]
Merle Collet  Yvonne Rauch  [GS]
Sahin Eryilmaz  Hakan Kerimoglu  [GS]
Luc Feit  Sebastian Vogel  [GS]
Daniel Flieger  Toni Wolf  [GS]
 Nike Fuhrmann  Charlotte Rust  [GS]
Sinha Melina Gierke  Jennifer Riemke  [GS]
Karim Günes  Metin Bullit  [GS]
Anna Hausburg  Susi Adamowski  [GS]
 Laura Maria Heid  Patricia Weiss  [GS]
 Katharina Heyer  Claudia Kind (F: Buchstabier...  [GS]
Josef Heynert  Karsten Jahn  [GS]
 David Hürten  Paul Frey  [GS]
Laszlo I. Kish  Udo Wiskirchen  [GS]
 Nico Ramon Kleemann  Robert Müller (F 272 Wetten ...  [GS]
 Dominik Klingberg  Tobias Ballhaus  [GS]
Eric Klotzsch  Rick Lohmeyer  [GS]
Markus Knüfken  Klaus Zinnbauer (F: Buchstab...  [GS]
Vincent Krüger  Kai Damerath  [GS]
Miriam Lahnstein  Sara Tenkhoff  [GS]
Klaus Lehmann  Klaus Overbeck  [GS]
 Robert Lohr  Prof. Sigmar Volkmann  [GS]
Erik Madsen  Piet Steevens  [GS]
 Alexander Martschewski  Martin Borger  [GS]
 Ronny Miersch  Dennis Schupp (Der Mann mit ...  [GS]
 Jürgen Mikol  Richard Strobel  [GS]
 Jonas Minthe  Günter Prick  [GS]
Dennis Mojen  Julian Ferner  [GS]
Ben Münchow  Luk Schilling  [GS]
 Tijan Njie  Fehmi Bursin  [GS]
Natalie O'Hara  Melissa Krüger  [GS]
Martina Offeh  Rebecca Holm  [GS]
Axel Pape  Dr. Holger Eisfeld  [GS]
 Florian Reiners  Friedrich Krüger  [GS]
Anna Schimrigk  Ronja Liebold  [GS]
 Ferdinand Schmidt-Modrow  Alfons Kohnert  [GS]
Harald Schrott  Achim Ferner  [GS]
Marc Oliver Schulze  Frank Dahlmann  [GS]
 Juls Serger  Felix Möhling  [GS]
Tina Seydel  Tanja Wolter  [GS]
 Annette Strasser  Meret Schütze (F: Tödliche L...  [GS]
 Kristin Suckow  Jennifer Zimmermann  [GS]
Nina Vorbrodt  Maxim Sandmann  [GS]
Tim Wilde  Rudi Engelland  [GS]
 Andreas Windhuis  Richter Voss  [GS]
 Philip Bender  Nicko Lehmböck  [SR]
 Brigitte Böttrich  n.n.  [SR]
Ulrich Brandhoff  Thorsten Kuhn  [SR]
 Holger Daemgen  Georg Wolf  [SR]
Michael Ehnert  Oliver Winkler (F: Im Zwieli...  [SR]
Alwin Eifler  Nico Roggisch  [SR]
Günter Fleck  Nachbar  [SR]
 Anja Karmanski  Sozialarbeiterin  [SR]
 Thomas Limpinsel  Dr. Berg  [SR]
Charlotte Lorenzen  Mira Limbach  [SR]
 Maria Mägdefrau  Maria Frattoni  [SR]
 Heiko Ruprecht  Tom Tenkhoff  [SR]
 Wolfgang Rüter  Hajo Köster  [SR]
Katharina Schlothauer  Sylvia Radtke  [SR]
Anjorka Strechel  Regina Schilling  [SR]
 Frank Trunz  Wolfgang Kupfer  [SR]
Vlatka Alec  Astrid Stein  [SRG]
David Bredin  Tobias Lackmann  [SRG]
 Franziska Ferrari  Jessica Kerth  [SRG]
Farina Flebbe  Annika Klein  [SRG]
 Penelope Frego  Marian Vitali  [SRG]
Clemens Giebel  Jakob Müller  [SRG]
Stefko Hanushevsky  Dr. Claus Kerber (F: Tödlich...  [SRG]
Johannes Hitzblech  Theo Sandmann  [SRG]
Florian Jahr  Kevin Kruse  [SRG]
Marcus Jakovljevic  Leo Findeisen (Unerwartete B...  [SRG]
Tobias Kasimirowicz  Jens Bach  [SRG]
 Martin Krah  Ralf Krange  [SRG]
Ferdi Özten  Josh Liebich (F. 272 - Lover...  [SRG]
Neele Pettig  Sina Wolf  [SRG]
Peter Prager  Jupp Gerster  [SRG]
Merlin Rose  Linus Schreiber  [SRG]
 Ulrich Schmissat  Holger Wöstmann  [SRG]
Yeliz Simsek  Samira  [SRG]
 Axel Steinmüller  Moritz Hofer (F: Eine Kugel ...  [SRG]
 Helmfried von Lüttichau  Gerd Kammerinke  [SRG]
 Merle Wasmuth  Sandra Kerth  [SRG]
Petra Welteroth  Ulla Padura-Schmidt  [SRG]
Cornelius Engemann  Kriminaltechnische Untersuch...  [BP]
Cornelius Engemann  Partygast  [BP]
Jan-Niklas Leroi  Paul McCartney  [BP]
Wolfgang Reuter  Dr. phil. Erich Busowski  [BP]
Laura Louisa Garde  Silke Frohneisen 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Carolin Riedel Folgen 278-281
production accountant Christian Lehner Folgen 266 - 291 nicht d. Folgen 278-281
assistant production accountant Stefanie Weerts FGF Christian Lehner, Caro Riedel
Camera Department director of photography Oliver-Maximilian Kraus
director of photography Thomas von Kreisler
camera operator Sebastian Volk B-Kamera (29 Tage)
camera operator Tobias Klauke B-Kamera 14 Drehtage
gimbal system operator Wolf Schiebel 2 DT
first assistant camera Maximilian Prinz 266 - 269/ 1 Woche Vertretung
first assistant camera Sebastian Volk
first assistant camera Tobias Klauke 40 Drehtage
second assistant camera Thomas Zittlau 20DT
second assistant camera Martin Czopowski [266-273] | Focus B-Cam Zusatz
second assistant camera Björn Mies Red Epic ,8 Folgen
video playback operator Johanna Lamoth Folge 270 - 273
still photographer Michael Böhme
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung
Casting extras/bit player casting Tanja Schwichtenberg
Costume Department costume designer Marina Popkova-Sologub
assistant costume designer Naohmi Dreher Folgen 266-269
assistant costume designer Regine Schaefer Folge 270 - 277+ 282- 289
assistant costume designer Markus Brockhaus
wardrobe Anna-Maria Valeton Folge 266-269
wardrobe Inga Cuypers Folge 274-277/ 282-289
additional wardrobe Katrin Behrens Vertretung
Director's Department director Torsten Wacker
director Daniel Helfer
director Ulrike Hamacher
director Florian Schott ZDF, 4 x 45 Min
director Sascha Thiel Folge 278, 280, 282, 283
director Alex Eslam
1st assistant director Claude Giffel
1st assistant director Till Martinsen Folgen 270 - 273
1st assistant director Stephan Klose 4 Folgen à 45 min, HD
1st assistant director Ron Hardt 14 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
script supervisor Karoline Wolf
trainee director's department Jens Perlick Folgen 274-277
Editing editor Anton Korndörfer Fo. 270-273 + Fo 286-289
editor Carolin Heinz Folge 268, 276, 278, 280, 282, 283
editor Steffen Wimmers Folgen 274 - 277
Grip grip assistant Giacomo Beilharz Vertretung 1 DT
grip assistant Johanna Huebner Vertretung
Lighting gaffer Sebastian Daszkiewicz Folgen 270-273
best boy Alexander Kreis 270-273
electrician Jens Philip Erlach 21.04 - 03.05
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz
lighting assistant Paul Hübner 2 DT Zusatz
lighting assistant Tim Vallender Zusatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Kristina Holstein Folgen 274 - 281
makeup artist / hair stylist Benjamin Wendl Folge 270-273. & 278-285
additional make up artist Ami Häfner (Komatsu) Vertretung hauptmaske
fx makeup artist Thorsten Esser
Producer producer Jutta Lieck-Klenke
producer Wolfgang Cimera
producer Andrea Rullmann
producer Florian Strebin
assistant to producer Ramona Queißer
Production Design production designer Daira Bumanis Folgen 274-277
production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folge 270- 273
production designer Ulrich Hintzen
assistant production designer Susan Gohsmann Folge 266-273 (Block 1+2)
assistant production designer Tiana Carina Möller Folge 274-289
prop master Christoph Müller [2]  Folgen 266-269 und 282-289
prop master Nadine Hansen 278-281
prop master Marie-Luise Rogmans Folge 270-277
standby props Ann Katrin Hölz 266 - 273 (Block 1 + 2)
standby props Susanne Grünewald
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Beatrice Rebitsch Folge 270 - 281
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Jan Grothaus Folgen 266-269, 282-289
location scout Abi Roos Folgen 266 bis 281
stand by set builder Bastian Müller-Nagell Zusatz div. Tage
Production Mgt. line producer Andreas Breyer
assistant to line producer Julia Rieve
production manager Mo Krück Folgen 266 - 281
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters
unit manager Simon Raphael Louwen
location manager Dirk Stratmann Folgen 266 - 269
location manager Maria Ansel
location manager Paul Effertz Folgen 270-277
set manager / 3rd AD Marcel Kommissin 1.Feb -10.Feb
set manager / 3rd AD Keke Pietzke
set manager / 3rd AD Bastian Damblon
set manager / 3rd AD Ann-Katrin Schreyer Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Kevin Ihrig Vertretung für 4 Tage
set manager / 3rd AD Markus Burhenne 10 Drehtage Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Peter Corovic
assistant location manager Sarah Bröker
4th AD / Additional AD Natalie Burghard Folge: 282-285
4th AD / Additional AD Marvin Albracht 1 DT Belgien
4th AD / Additional AD Jan Raeth , Setrunner
4th AD / Additional AD David Endrich Urlaubsvertretung
set runner Robert Sauerbrey Folge 266-269
set runner Natalie Burghard Zusatz Folge: 266, 274, 277
production driver Ralf Klemme
production driver Rafael Walczak Vertretung
production driver Markus Eberhardt 6 Wo. Vertretung
production driver Dominik Leurs 7 DT Zusatz & Vertretung
production driver Winfried Engel
Sound Department production sound mixer Udo Steinke 24 Folgen + 90 Minüter
boom operator Lars Henning Schröder
boom operator Jascha Schulze 274-277 / 286-289
boom operator Marko Vinokic 7 Folgen
Sound Post Production sound editor Peter Lange [1] 
Foley Recordist Florian Högerle
foley artist Dieter Hebben
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt Verschiedene Folgen
Visual Effects vfx supervisor Karl Gascard Schnittwerk GmbH
colorist Rosali Jung Final Grading
colorist Hannes Häger Fo. 278-281

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Augenweide Optik Verglasung Brillen
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Props Friederike Fischer - eff eff g... Grafikdesign – Print...
  Props GRAFIKWERK App Audioüberwachung
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med. Equipment
  Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts Setlounge GmbH Generator Aufenthalt...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Ulrich Karis Spielfahrzeuge Spielfahrzeuge
 Camera Grip Production Concept GmbH & Co. ... Golfcart
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services Cena Catering Germany Teamcatering
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmo...
  Production Services plan-b-services div. Reinigungen

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
12.01.2016  
last shooting day
08.11.2016  
  locations Köln und Umgebung  
  episodes 266 - 289  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour