Production accountant | Markus Götze | |
Post production supervisor | Tina Mersmann | |
Vfx supervisor | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Director of photography | Ueli Steiger | |
Camera operator | Stefan Sosna B - Kamera | B - Kamera |
Drone camera operator | Jochen Braune | |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Sosna | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Kiro Friedrich | |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann A-Cam | A-Cam |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + poster | + poster |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Ramona Klinikowski | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tanja Schieh-Schneider | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann Friesland | Friesland |
Additional costumers | Yvonne Lehmann 2 DT | 2 DT |
Additional costumers | Anna Klages | |
Additional costumers | Carmen Oertwig | |
Additional costumers | Gesa Koepe | |
Additional costumers | Lisa Gnutzmann | |
Costume distressing | Jan Dieckmann KB : Ramona Klinikowski, Prep HR | KB : Ramona Klinikowski, Prep HR |
Director | Markus Goller | |
1st AD (local system) | Christopher Poth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mara Fiedler & 1. Regieassistenz 2nd unit | & 1. Regieassistenz 2nd unit |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Elisa Pigozzo | |
Script supervisor | Nina Kötter | |
Extras coordinator | Tale-Maja Herkt 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Tina Freitag Rohschnitt | Rohschnitt |
Assistant editor | Anne Fröhlingsdorf | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach first assistant editor | first assistant editor |
Key grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski K: Ueli Steiger | K: Ueli Steiger |
Grip | Christopher Saß Vertretung | Vertretung |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Camera car driver | Mathieu Rech | |
Gaffer | Thorsten Kosellek | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephan Große | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer Zusatz 2 Tage | Zusatz 2 Tage |
Additional electrician | Philipp Barth | |
Lighting assistant | Sulev Rikko Zusatz | Zusatz |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Kathi Kullack | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Lea Gerling Maske | Maske |
Additional make up artist | Tanja Adams | |
Composer | Andrej Melita | |
Producer | Benjamin Seikel | |
Producer | Michael Lehmann | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Anna Janikow Junior-Producerin | Junior-Producerin |
Co-producer | Cornel Schäfer | |
Assistant to producer | Stefanie Gimpel | |
Production designer | Zazie Knepper | |
Assistant production designer | Tim Tamke | |
Prop master | Steffi Lehmkul | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Tim Meisner | |
Standby props | Karola Soos SH,HH | SH,HH |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Location scout | Jörg Enoch | |
Location scout | John Kustendy Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Jan Käbisch | |
Set builder | Marcus Schliebenow | |
Draughtsman/set designer | Henning Jördens Motiv Notrufzentrale | Motiv Notrufzentrale |
Scenic painter | Godja Momsen | |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Set builder assistant | Markus Albrecht | |
Property driver | Teresa Baier teilweise Set Dresserin | teilweise Set Dresserin |
Production manager | Hartmut Damberg | |
Assistant production manager | Eike Christine Voss | |
Unit manager (local system) | Niels Hansen Ostfriesland, Hamburg | Ostfriesland, Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Manuel Stülten + Location scouting | + Location scouting |
Staff dispatcher | Claudia Dreissigacker Umsetzfahrer Teamfest | Umsetzfahrer Teamfest |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Carstensen | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Schultz | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Merlin-Victor Faass Hamburg | Hamburg |
Production driver | Dirk Niemeyer | |
Production driver | Marc Lehmann | |
Office production assistant | Gerrit Gronau bei C-Films | bei C-Films |
Screenwriter | Dirk Ahner | |
Dialog editor | Dimitrios Posukidis | |
Script translator | Rudolf Nadler | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Hamburg, Wangerland | Hamburg, Wangerland |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Ralph Thiekötter | |
Sound designer | Thekla Demelius | |
Foley recordist | Rolf Seidelmann Foley-Mix | Foley-Mix |
Adr editor | Johanna Wienert | |
Foley editor | Simone Weber | |
Stunt coordinator | Marno Röder | |
Stuntman/woman | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Wolfram Huber Double Schöll | Double Schöll |
Stuntman/woman | Oliver Fritsche HeadRigger-Taucher | HeadRigger-Taucher |
Stuntman/woman | Patrick Richter [2] Rolle: Costa | Rolle: Costa |
Commissioning editor | Alexandra Staib | |
Commissioning editor | Caroline von Senden | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Isabell Kohlmeyer | |