Production accountant | Ilonka Szokola | |
Post production supervisor | Michaela Berner | |
Colorist | Nils Petersen | |
Director of photography | Lukas Gnaiger | |
Camera operator | Felix Striegel | |
Gimbal system operator | Florian Hatwagner | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Stopfer | |
1st assistant camera | Jan-Frederik Wockenfuß B-Cam; | B-Cam; |
1st assistant camera | Frederik Tegethoff A Cam | A Cam |
1st assistant camera | Emanuel Köll additional B-CAM | additional B-CAM |
1st assistant camera | Philipp Glockner B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Peer Heinzel | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thorsten Vöth DI on Set | DI on Set |
Rear projection plates operator | Jannik Klingel Plate Operator | Plate Operator |
Rear projection plates operator | Thomas Matysiak Projektmanager | Projektmanager |
Rear projection plates operator | Felix Maul Plate Assistant | Plate Assistant |
Video assist/playback operator | Carolin Wessel | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen + poster | + poster |
Casting director | Deborah Congia | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Tanja Schieh-Schneider | |
Assistant costume designer | Yvonne Lehmann Krankenvertretung | Krankenvertretung |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lara Zirfaß | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gesa Koepe Hamburgteil | Hamburgteil |
Costumer / wardrobe | Barbara Sydow | |
Additional costumers | Lisa Gnutzmann 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Director | Hüseyin Tabak | |
1st AD (local system) | Katharina Biró | |
1st AD (local system) | Annette Gosewinkel Ab Drehtag 8 | Ab Drehtag 8 |
1st AD (local system) | Fabian Goetz ab Ende VB | ab Ende VB |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Esa-Lu Lorenz | |
Script continuity | Doris Schneidtinger | |
Extras coordinator | Enrico Scholz | |
Extras coordinator | Martin Sengbusch | |
Extras coordinator | Tale-Maja Herkt plus weitere Suche für Cast von KD/Komparsen (Syrer, Rumänen) | plus weitere Suche für Cast von KD/Komparsen (Syrer, Rumänen) |
Extras coordinator | Jan Malvin Brinkmann | |
Extras coordinator | Tom Wald | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik | |
Editor | Christoph Loidl | |
Assistant editor | Anna Kirst | |
VFX editor | Paloma Schnitzer | |
Key grip | Carsten Scharrmann | |
Grip | David Gerling | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Klein | |
Best boy electric | Lukas Kern | |
Dimmer board operator | Andreas Larsmeyer Studio Hamburg | Studio Hamburg |
Dimmer board operator | Joscha Matthias Heinrich Hamburg | Hamburg |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Eidenhammer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Klügel 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Boris Lohmeyer Zusatz 1 Tag | Zusatz 1 Tag |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Pahl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Kowol Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Bräsen | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arnold Graggaber DB Wien & SVK | DB Wien & SVK |
Additional electrician | Michael Schreiber | |
Lighting assistant | Oskar Ott Drehblock Hamburg | Drehblock Hamburg |
Lighting assistant | Bo Tonnemacher Zusatz 3 DT Hamburg | Zusatz 3 DT Hamburg |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kathi Kullack | |
Additional make up artist | Nina Heppelmann 5 Tage | 5 Tage |
Composer | Judit Varga | |
Producer | Kurt Stocker | |
Producer | Danny Krausz | |
Production designer | Julia Oberndorfinger | |
Production designer | Attila Plangger | |
Assistant production designer | Jan Mueller von der Haegen Deutschland | Deutschland |
Prop master | Tom Kratz | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Verena Schröder | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Assistant stand by props | Franziska Schillig | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau Hamburg | Cine Bau Hamburg |
Line producer | Philip Evenkamp | |
Production manager | Irene Kainz Dor Film | Dor Film |
Production manager | Peter Hermann | |
Production coordinator | Marie-Christine Ernst | |
Production coordinator | Bianca Leutgab Österreich Dreh | Österreich Dreh |
Assistant production manager | Daniel Kainz nur in Österreich | nur in Österreich |
Unit manager (local system) | Marten Riese | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns | |
Location manager (local system) | Andreas Kispert Österreich | Österreich |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tim Viakofsky | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marielle de Pedro 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Onken 2. Set-Assistenz, Hamburg | 2. Set-Assistenz, Hamburg |
Production driver | Fabian Meyer [1] | |
Production driver | Marco Busch | |
Set runner | Martin Moch | |
Screenwriter | Hüseyin Tabak | |
Production sound mixer | Maj-Linn Preiß | |
Sound designer | Dominik Schleier | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Sound effects editor | Gaston Ibarroule | |
Fight choreographer | Alister Mazzotti Longest uncut box fight in film history (7 mins) | Longest uncut box fight in film history (7 mins) |
Stuntman/woman | Hannes Pastor Stuntplayer - Junggeselle | Stuntplayer - Junggeselle |
Stuntman/woman | Mike Möller Affendouble | Affendouble |
Commissioning editor | Daniela Mussgiller | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Sven Freitag Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering |
Child supervisor | Claudia Dreissigacker Hamburg | Hamburg |
Subtitle editor | Saskia Leißner Überarbeitung NDR 2019 | Überarbeitung NDR 2019 |