Motion graphics designer | Henning Himmelreich | |
On-set screens operator | Henning Himmelreich | |
Director of photography | Martin L. Ludwig | |
2nd unit dop | Pierre Enz | |
2nd unit dop | Pierre Castillo Bernad ARRI ALEXA, ganzer Dreh | ARRI ALEXA, ganzer Dreh |
1st assistant camera | Ruven Breuer | |
1st assistant camera | Makito Kumazawa B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Christoph Sarow | |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Zimmermann Amira + Alexa // B - Schärfe | Amira + Alexa // B - Schärfe |
DIT digital imaging technician | Kaspar Zoth | |
Costume designer | Carl-Christian Andresen | |
Assistant costume designer | Madeleine C. Bonneau | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Madeleine C. Bonneau | |
SFX costume | Thorsten Kania | |
SFX costume | Mike Rusicke | |
Director | Gabriel Borgetto | |
1st AD (local system) | Lara von Stumberg | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Ann-Katrin Boberg | |
Script continuity | Raphaela Deininger | |
Script continuity | Frank Kayan | |
Editor | Marco Rottig | |
Gaffer | Nils Künstler DOP Martin L. Ludwig | DOP Martin L. Ludwig |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian C. Steiner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dennis Mill | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Marvin Schatz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Sali | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ivan Mikha | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias 'Maciej' Rolbiecki | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thomas Bünger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Judith Gerdsmeier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Heidi Wick | |
Producer | Charlotte Groth | |
Producer | Vanessa Richter | |
Production designer | Sybille Reger | |
Standby props | Nora Brockamp | |
Assistant production manager | Joachim Weiler | |
2nd assistant production manager | Theo Dassler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tobias Katzmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Dominic Curtis Daly | |
Production driver | Charles Breitkreuz | |
Production driver | Matthias Köster | |
Personal driver | Magdalena Wolff | |
Set runner | Christian Arnold | |
Set runner | Tobias Gerginov | |
Screenwriter | Marc Vogel | |
Screenwriter | Frank Kayan | |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Flach | |
Production sound mixer | Markus Rebholz | |
Boom operator | Michael Gildner | |
Boom operator | Markus Rebholz | |
Boom operator | Steffen Flach | |
Sound designer | Ana Monte | |
Foley recordist | Markus Rebholz | |
Special effects supervisor | Michael Schickhaus | |
Stunt coordinator | Pok-Chun 'Poki' Wong | |
Fight choreographer | Dennis Kottke | |