Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
In aller Freundschaft - Die jungen Ärzte (2015 | episodes 19 - 42)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2014, 2015, 2015-2016, 2016-2017, 2017-2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Saxonia Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD
country Germany
genre Drama

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Roy Peter Link  Dr. Niklas Ahrend  [SS]
 Philipp Danne  Ben Ahlbec  [SS]
Katharina Nesytowa  Dr. Theresa Koshka  [SS]
 Mirka Pigulla  Julia Berger  [SS]
Stefan Ruppe  Elias Bähr  [SS]
Mike Adler  Dr. Matteo Moreau  [SS]
Paula Schramm  Annika Rösler  [SS]
Marijam Agischewa  Chefärztin Prof. Dr. Patzelt  [SS]
Horst Günter Marx  Wolfgang Berger  [SS]
Jane Chirwa  Vivienne Kling  [SS]
Marina Weis  Antonia Winkler  [L]
Julia Becker  Eva Denaro  [GS]
Martin Becker  Marcel Witte  [GS]
Theresa Berlage  Anja Renner  [GS]
Robert Besta  Carsten Siemers  [GS]
Maike Bollow  Hannah Berger  [GS]
Brigitte Böttrich  Hilde Riemann  [GS]
Matthias Brüggenolte  Ralf Kerstens  [GS]
 Katrin Bühring  Verena Heidkamp  [GS]
Thomas Dehler  Lutz Wagenfeld  [GS]
Hauke Diekamp  Alexander  [GS]
Yasmina Djaballah  Kathleen Fritsche  [GS]
Gerhard Garbers  Dr. Volker Staffler  [GS]
Clara Gerst  Isabell Wagner  [GS]
Max Gertsch  Christian Thiele  [GS]
Christian Maria Goebel  Roland Sänger  [GS]
 Paul T. Grasshoff  Phillip Anschütz  [GS]
Christoph Grunert  Jochen Hoffmann  [GS]
 Mathias Harrebye Brandt  Antonio Beyer  [GS]
 Jürgen Haug  Heinz Lorbert  [GS]
Anna Hausburg  Sabrina Seiffert  [GS]
Angelina Häntsch  Iris Kerstens  [GS]
 Klara Höfels  Marianne Eisner  [GS]
 Christoph Jacobi  Frank Petzold  [GS]
 Nora Jokhosha  Kora Lindenfels  [GS]
Johanna Klante  Daria Schmitz  [GS]
 Martin Klaus  Hendrik Knoll  [GS]
Christian Koerner  Major Eckheim  [GS]
Julia-Maria Köhler  Patientin  [GS]
Michael Krabbe  Jens Reitnagel  [GS]
 Lena Meckel  Leonie Richter  [GS]
 Tilman Pörzgen  Enrico Zahm  [GS]
Michael Rast  Dietmar Römer  [GS]
Julia Richter  Susanne Albrecht  [GS]
 Margrit Sartorius  Sylvia Petzold  [GS]
Christine Sommer  Alexandra Richter  [GS]
 Arne Stephan  Devid Wehrmann  [GS]
 Angelika Thomas  Renate Seitz  [GS]
 Timmi Trinks  Anton Friedmann  [GS]
Sascha Tschorn  Simon Heidkamp  [GS]
Lutz Blochberger  Leo Patzelt  [SSR]
Gunda Ebert  Dr.Fransiska Ruhland  [SSR]
 Michael Epp  Eric Thalbach  [SSR]
Janina Flieger  Caroline Körner  [SSR]
Bernhard Conrad    [SR]
Rainer Frank  Stefan Freidrich  [SR]
Maria Mägdefrau  Sophie Hahn  [SR]
Dirk Schoedon  Olaf Radtke  [SR]
Samy Abdel Fattah  Said Malik  [SRG]
Sebastian Fritz  Kevin Fuchs  [SRG]
Anna-Lena Schwing  Sandra Schüttler  [BP]
Antje Schmidt  Dorothea Eckert 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Christoph Poppke
director of photography Thomas Merker Folgen 22, 23, 24
director of photography Uwe Neumeister
steadicam operator Patrick-D. Kaethner für DoP Frank Grunert
first assistant camera Sebastian Altmann 6 Blöcke
first assistant camera Michael Silbereisen Block 13
first assistant camera Flu Popow 25DT, F5, Block 13 und Hälfte 14
first assistant camera Sebastian Ganschow B-Kamera, F5, Block 15
first assistant camera Thomas Doberitzsch Folgen 25-27
first assistant camera David Hillmer 2 Blöcke
Casting extras/bit player casting Susan Kuhne
Costume Department costume designer Aenne Plaumann Folge 7-60
assistant costume designer Bettina von Auw 6 Folgen
wardrobe Liza Grebenstein 6 Folgen
wardrobe Enrico Simon
wardrobe Jennifer Rösner
additional wardrobe Galina Strese
Director's Department director Franziska Hörisch
director Jan Bauer
director Steffen Mahnert
director Dieter Laske
director Micaela Zschieschow
director Herwig Fischer
director Peter Wekwerth
1st assistant director Viktor Klein Block 15; Regie: Jan Bauer
1st assistant director Viola-Franziska Bloess
1st assistant director Inga Nerlich Block 8,11,14
1st assistant director Sebastian Klees
script supervisor Michaela Sasse
script supervisor Jana Sterneckert Block 9
script supervisor Christine Hopert
script supervisor Thomas Jankowski Block 12, 13
Editing editor Barbara Hiltmann Folge 19 bis 21 + 43 bis 45
editor Dagmar Dick Block 8 + Block 10
editor Katrin Ewald Block 11 Additional Editor
editor Christine Teske
Grip key/dolly grip Ulrich Faßbender & Kranoperator
key/dolly grip Stephan Sommersberg
key/dolly grip Christopher Huck Vertretung
key/dolly grip Sandro Eichler Block 9&10
key/dolly grip Tim Liehr
grip assistant Leon Barnikol
Lighting gaffer Frank Wagner
additional electrician Leon Barnikol
additional electrician Oliver Joest
lighting assistant Benjamin Zeising Block 9 und Block 10
lighting assistant Stefan Böttner
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Janina Münch Zusatzmaske
Production Design production designer Mathias Heinze
production designer Holger Kluß
standby props Matthias Suchanek [1] 
assistent stand by propman Mandy Rukop
stand by set builder Tim Welker 17DT
Production Mgt. production manager Andreas Paczkowski
assistant production manager Sarah Beine
2nd assistant production manager Sophie Henning
unit manager Judith Hofmann
unit manager Michael Schütz 15 Folgen
unit manager Tobias Weigert
location manager Marek Czerwinski
set manager / 3rd AD Sven Arnold [1]  5 Drehtage Vertretung, Erfurt
set manager / 3rd AD Torsten Etling
4th AD / Additional AD Marcus Goldhahn - Block 5 bis 7
4th AD / Additional AD Sascha Esche
production driver Holger Möbes Cast
personal driver Steffen Knabe Zusatzfahrer tageweise
Sound Department production sound mixer Albrecht Harms alle 40 Folgen
production sound mixer Thomas Landgraeber Block 15+16 plus 10 DT Block 14
production sound mixer Marko Weichler Folgen 49-54 + Folge 42 Vetretung
boom operator Till Ulrich Erfurt
boom operator Roland Eickhoff 6 Blöcke
boom operator Tony Nowak
Stunts stunt coordinator Wolfgang Lindner Motorradsturz
stuntman/woman Tim Haberland
Visual Effects colorist Ruth Scheffler Block 11,12,13, 15

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Aenne Plaumann
  Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Ko... KB: Aenne Plaumann
  Special Effects Chris Creatures Filmeffects
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH 2x F5/ Alura Zooms
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services MaGaMo GmbH Set-Equipment
  Production Services Moloko Catering Catering
 In Front of the Camera Stunts Stunt Team Haberland

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Premiere Germany (TV) 22.01.2015 ARD

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
05.01.2015  
last shooting day
28.08.2015  
  locations Erfurt  
  episodes 19 - 42  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Website http://www.daserste.de/unterhaltung/serie/in-aller-freundsch...
trailers
reviews
articles, reports