Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Alles was zählt (2015)
german title Alles was zählt
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Lydia Schuth 
executive production UFA Serial Drama Gmb...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Daily Soap

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Julian Bayer  Leo Brück  [SS]
Daniel Brockhaus  Thomas Brück  [SS]
 Tatjana Clasing  Simone Steinkamp  [SS]
Carsten Clemens  Veit Hartmann  [SS]
André Dietz  Ingo Zadek  [SS]
 Isabell Horn  Pia Koch  [SS]
 Volkan Isbert  Can Öztürk  [SS]
 Lars Korten  Christoph Lukowski  [SS]
Carsten Müller  Frank Humpe, Standesbeamter  [SS]
Judith Neumann  Marie Schmidt  [SS]
Ania Niedieck  Isabelle Reichenbach  [SS]
Jörg Rohde  Ben Steinkamp  [SS]
 Anna-Katharina Samsel  Katja Bergmann  [SS]
Kaja Schmidt-Tychsen  Jennifer Steinkamp  [SS]
Barbara Sotelsek  Sonja Brück  [SS]
Heike Warmuth  Carmen Bauer  [SS]
Lars Dickel  Thomas Brück (jung)  [L]
Helena Reetz  Sonja Brück (jung)  [L]
Jeanne Goursaud  Emma Schneider  [GS]
 Claudia Maltritz  Whilma Almqvist  [GS]
Jörg Rühl  Walter Ermikeil  [GS]
 Alexandra Seefisch  Dr.Anne Löwer  [GS]
Raphael Vogt  Daniel Leyer  [GS]
Solveig August  Sylvie Lukowski  [SSR]
 Madlen Kaniuth  Brigitte Schnell  [SSR]
Philipp Noack    [SSR]
Martin Becker  Jens Meister  [SR]
Adele Bernard  Sandra Gerber  [SR]
Thorsten Kai Botenbender  Thorsten  [SR]
 Thomas Fehlen  Dr. Frank Stadler  [SR]
 Leandra Fili  Leandra  [SR]
Inken Große  Steffi Herzog  [SR]
 Benedikt Hahn  Marvin Schön  [SR]
 Daniel Heck  Matz Homburg  [SR]
Noah Amos Aron Matheis  Jochen Klemm  [SR]
Mareile Moeller  Theresa Hansen  [SR]
 Samy Orfgen  Magda Höller  [SR]
 Carole Schmitt  Mutter Viktoria Hellbach  [SR]
Catharina Sofie Schmitt  Jaqueline Dubois  [SR]
 Oliver Stadel  Dr. Frederik Arens  [SR]
Holger Stolz  Harald Vogel  [SR]
Werner Tritzschler  Basti Bach  [SR]
 Renee Weibel  Dana Heise  [SR]
Jonathan Elias Weiske  Kevin Möller  [SR]
Christian Birko-Flemming  Freddy Krüger  [SRG]
 Stefan Brentle  Andy Gross  [SRG]
Marcus Calvin  Prof. Dr. Cornelius Zink  [SRG]
Nora Düding  Staatsanwältin Tanja Reuter  [SRG]
Thomas Hatzmann  Andreas Burgmeister  [SRG]
 Markus Andreas Klauk  Dr Ferdinand Nikolas  [SRG]
Felix Maximilian  Mark Dunker  [SRG]
Alessa Ordynans  Anne  [SRG]
Tim Ricke  Security-Chef Tim  [SRG]
Anke Carmela Röder  Ulrike Hedwig  [SRG]
Martin Thiel  Hagen "Pulle" Feldmann  [SRG]
Daniel Baaden  Div. Tages-Text-Rollen  [BP]
Dimitri Bilov  Bela Barakov  [BP]
Jörg Heinrich  Kai Brockhaus  [BP]
Werner Kalb  Dr. Stefan Cremer  [BP]
Tom Montaperto  Branko  [BP]
Ramona Plaspohl  Krankenschwester Susi  [BP]
Kai Post  Chefarzt  [BP]
Oliver Raddatz  Privatdetektiv Paul Holzwart...  [BP]
 Josef Wolf  Wolfgang Lachner  [BP]
Norbert Ghafouri  Dr. Maxim Lüthi 
 Claudia Neidig  Helena Reichenbach 
 Daniela Stanik  Jugendamtsmitarbeiterin Schm... 
 Jo Weil  Nick Danne 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering sound assistant Jens Heiler
Camera Department director of photography Frank Bauer DOP
director of photography Michael Clayton DoP
director of photography Marc Stoppenbach DOP
director of photography Till Müller AD // Canon C300
director of photography Christian Klein DoP
camera operator Jörg Schenten
gimbal system operator Jörg Schenten
steadicam operator Jörg Schenten
first assistant camera Janine Lamann
first assistant camera Melissa Budweg Duarte
still photographer Kai Schulz
Costume Department wardrobe Silja Borghans Bl. 422, 423, 432, 433, 435- 437, 441
wardrobe Holle Schlickmann Urlaubsvertretung
Director's Department director Andreas Stenschke
director Markus Hansen
director Christof Brehmer
director Matthias Paul
director Patricia Frey
director Stefan Bühling Div. Folgen
director Jörg Mielich
director Christoph Heininger
director Klaus Knoesel
1st assistant director Chiara Karampataki-Ersfeld
1st assistant director Sarah Judick
1st assistant director Stefan Friese
1st assistant director Veronika Schmidt
1st assistant director Theresa Matkewitz Vertretung
1st assistant director Isabel Meine F. Vigil Vertretung
1st assistant director Inga Nerlich
1st assistant director Andreas Vorwerk [1] 
1st assistant director Sebastian Klees
script supervisor Veronika Schmidt Vertretung
script supervisor Andrea Wiedenfeld Diverse Vertretungen inkl. Blöcke
script supervisor Carolin Mieke Heyman
script supervisor Linda Harbrecht
Lighting gaffer Annegret Luitjens Vertretung
gaffer Christian Anters
gaffer Sebastian Drees > 20 Drehtage
gaffer Yassin Khateeb Studio und Außendreh
gaffer Michael Kloppert
electrician Sebastian Drees Studio gesamte Staffel
lighting assistant Benjamin Siebert
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Skadi Lesske Zusatzmaskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Anne Müller
makeup artist / hair stylist Selina Weiershäuser
additional make up artist Linda Knapp
additional make up artist Annika Gleitsmann
Producer producer Alena Jelinek
assistant-/ junior-producer Marion Klein
Production Design prop master Sabrina Hömberg
standby props Susanne Hartmann AD Vertretung Block 431 Folgen 2183-2187
standby props Ann Katrin Hölz Studio- und Außendreh
standby props Mira Luise Scharwächter
standby props Svenja Scholz Vertretung Aussenrequisite
standby props Maksym Kashevarov
assistent stand by propman Katrin Skora (Vertretung Block 435)
Production Mgt. production manager Kai Keppner
assistant to production manager Ina Krabbenhöft
assistant to production manager Monique Bodden / Vertretung
location manager Christoph Gravemeier
set manager / 3rd AD Jan Zinngrebe Außendreh
set manager / 3rd AD Kevin Ihrig Außendreh
set manager / 3rd AD Ellen Sammet Außendreh Block 442-445
set manager / 3rd AD Sebastian Wagner [2]  April 2015 - Mai 2015
set runner Dominic Curtis Daly
Screenplay screenwriter Lydia Schuth Folge: Dianas Traum
Sound Department production sound mixer Till A. von Reumont in Vertretung (stand in)
production sound mixer Sascha Kerschgens in Vertretung
production sound mixer Axel Wolf Tonmeister Aussendreh + Studio
boom operator Jonas Pauquet
boom operator Raphael Kempermann
boom operator Jens Heiler
boom operator Sebastian Basten
Special Effects special effects supervisor Niklas Voigt
Stunts stunt coordinator Ernst Reimann
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
stuntman/woman Christian Hebenstreit
Visual Effects colorist Knut Jansohn ca. 140 Folgen
Further Crew actor coach Hanfried Schüttler

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
UFA Serial Drama GmbH (vormals: Grundy UFA TV Prod...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Props Herz Medicalgroup Med Ausstattung / FB
  Special Effects CFX Spezialeffekte GbR.
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH 2xC300PL/ Cabrio`s
  Grip LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities LHB LichtHaus Berlin GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmobil Aufenthaltsmobile
  Production Services Tischlein deck ich GmbH Catering
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Fire and Rescue Service GmbH &...
  Stunts Reimann-Stunts

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
01.01.2015  
last shooting day
31.12.2015  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour