Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Stuttgart (2015 | episodes 146 - 170)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Gregor Eisenbeiß 
executive production Bavaria Fernsehprodu...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Astrid M. Fünderich  Martina Seiffert  [SS]
Benjamin Strecker  Rico Sander  [SS]
Peter Ketnath  Jo Stoll  [SS]
Karl Kranzkowski  Michael Kaiser  [SS]
Yve Burbach  Selma Kirsch  [SS]
 Lara Mandoki  Isa Neumann (Folge: Am See)  [SS]
 Timo Jacobs  Daniel Zimmermann  [L]
Lucia Schlör  Melissa Kühn (F: Mord mit St...  [SR]
 Tina Amon Amonsen  Loretta Heinze  [GS]
 Björn Bugri  Theo Sturm  [GS]
 Robin Czerny  Ronny Schröder  [GS]
 Dagny Dewath  Petra Meiser  [GS]
 Tim Ehlert  Henning Merkle  [GS]
Janina Elkin  Fanny Frey  [GS]
Peter Fieseler  Henry Maurer  [GS]
Julius Forster  Tim Bauer  [GS]
Peter Franke  Walter Wirsching  [GS]
Denise Gorzelanny  Jutta Merkle  [GS]
 Karim Günes  Erik Thiel  [GS]
Paula Hans  Jeanine Ritter  [GS]
Patrick Heinrich  Mike Ketche  [GS]
Susan Hoecke  Leonie Franzen  [GS]
Julika Jenkins  Ester Becker  [GS]
 Nils Julius  Roman Wolf  [GS]
 Martin Kaps  Thomas "Bo" Bollmann  [GS]
Bela Klentze  Alex (F: Das Gesetz der Stra...  [GS]
 Jessica Kosmalla  Helene Ochs  [GS]
Julia-Maria Köhler  Ina Timm  [GS]
Lara Joy Körner  Tilly Brönner  [GS]
Naomi Krauss  n.b.  [GS]
Maximilian Laprell  Kai Wagner  [GS]
Ferdinand Lehmann  Mirko Brunner  [GS]
 Constantin Lücke  Boris Weiß (F: Lisa)  [GS]
 Livia Matthes  Hannah Weinmeier  [GS]
 Lena Meckel  Rita Schwarz  [GS]
 Marian Meder  Kaspar Horwitz  [GS]
Kristin Meyer  Barbara Schmidt-Schelling  [GS]
 Patrick Mölleken  Kevin Scheuerle  [GS]
Dietmar Mössmer  Gernot Müller  [GS]
Michael Pink  Jens Fink  [GS]
Urs Remond  Daniel Karlsfeld  [GS]
 Kim Riedle  Hanna Müller  [GS]
Tamara Rohloff  Kathrin Wellmann  [GS]
Nic Romm  Levi Horwitz  [GS]
 Florian Rummel  Dennis Pflüger  [GS]
Thomas Schmuckert  Heiner Erler  [GS]
 Ilona Schulz  Frederike Krauser (F: Ausgeb...  [GS]
 Chiara von Galli  Silke Stadler  [GS]
 Elisabeth von Koch  Constanze Weiller  [GS]
 Matthias Walter  Fabian Bach  [GS]
Anna Bullard  Cordula Seiffert  [SSR]
Michael Gaedt  Schrotti  [SSR]
Anne Werner  Paula Voss  [SSR]
Neil Malik Abdullah  Antonio Schmidt  [SR]
 Tatjana Clasing  Gundula Krause  [SR]
Lea Faßbender    [SR]
Cecilia Hafiz  Inka Fellner  [SR]
 Mathias Harrebye Brandt  Leon Timm  [SR]
Orlando Klaus  Miro Hauser  [SR]
 Wilfried Klaus  Gottlieb Hermann  [SR]
Alessija Lause  Beate Jacobi  [SR]
 Silvia Juliane Reichert  Annika Merkle  [SR]
 Anke Sonnentag  junge Frau  [SR]
Lukas Ullrich  Steve Schöttle  [SR]
Felix von Manteuffel  Rolf Ochs  [SR]
Guntbert Warns  Norbert Weiss  [SR]
 Joachim Paul Assböck  Holger Knopp  [SRG]
Charlotte Bohning  Barbara Herbst  [SRG]
Merle Collet  Fiona Müller  [SRG]
Emilio De Marchi  Jakub Stehlik  [SRG]
Maren Gilzer  Evelyn Schöllhammer (F: Soko...  [SRG]
 Michael Glantschnig  Felix Butscher  [SRG]
 Martin Halm  Georg Vanderlo  [SRG]
Dominik Klingberg  Olaf Kerner  [SRG]
Antonio Lallo  Urs Linner  [SRG]
Leander Lichti  Marc Roeder  [SRG]
Tara Marie Linke  Kundin  [SRG]
Jonas Matthes  Constantin Jung  [SRG]
Florian Reiners  Karsten Reinhardt  [SRG]
Max Woelky  Torben Leipold  [SRG]
Mirjam Woggon  Silke  [SRG]
Dorothea Förster  Sandra Bellmann  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering sound assistant Frank Klement April bis August
Camera Department director of photography Heiko Merten 5 Folgen
director of photography Marko Vucic 2nd Unit DP
director of photography Notker Mahr Folgen 155-158 / ARRI Alexa
director of photography Matthias Papenmeier 4 Folgen
director of photography Thomas Ch. Weber 4 Folgen
2nd unit dop Patrizio Guerra
drone camera operator Michael Schaidler
aerial camera operator Jochen Riehm
steadicam operator Alexander Volz
first assistant camera Frederik Schulz Alexa Plus, Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
first assistant camera Nils Gabelgaard 1 DT, Block 36
first assistant camera Michael Schaidler ARRI Alexa Plus, Kamera A, 4 Folgen
first assistant camera Matthäus Michon Block 37
first assistant camera Johannes Neumann [1]  A Kamera
first assistant camera Florian Partikel 4 Folgen
first assistant camera Sintija Kern 1DT 2nd Unit, Block 41
first assistant camera Annette Reichmann Block 41
second assistant camera Makito Kumazawa Block 37 & Block 40
second assistant camera Hagen Ulbrich Alexa Plus, Block 36
second assistant camera Alexander Volz
second assistant camera Adrian Huber Alexa + Data Wrangler // Block 39
second assistant camera Benedikt Schneider Data Wrangler Alexa Plus Block 41
second assistant camera Christine Wetzel
video playback operator Arkadiy Statsenko Alexa (Folge 159 bis 166)
video playback operator Birgit Klung
still photographer Markus Fenchel
camera trainee Cyrill Gundlach Block 36, Folgen: 146-150
Costume Department costume designer Charlotte Graf und Regie: C. Eichhorn, P. Winczewski
costume designer Claudia Unger regie: daniel anderson
costume designer Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies Block 40+41 Daniel Helfer, Gero Weinreut
assistant costume designer Tini Fetscher Block 36 & 37
assistant costume designer Karin Faltlhauser
assistant costume designer Gabriele Bahmer Kostümbild: Claudia Unger
assistant costume designer Patricia Coklica 2 Wochen in Vorbereitung, Folgen 163-170
wardrobe Gordana Rosic Folge 155-158
wardrobe Julia Hübener Folgen 146 - 154
wardrobe Olesja Jenny Schäfer Bock 40 & 41 Gero Weinreuter, Daniel Hel
additional wardrobe Patricia Coklica Block 36
additional wardrobe Kornelia Dekempe-Wawryszyn Maßschneiderarbeiten, Block 41
Director's Department director Michael Wenning 5 Folgen
director Christoph Eichhorn
director Daniel Helfer
director Patrick Winczewski
director Gero Weinreuter 4 Folgen
director Daniel Anderson
1st assistant director Gero von Wedel bei Christoph Eichhorn
1st assistant director Daniel Atzorn Block 39
1st assistant director Till Martinsen Folgen 163 - 166
1st assistant director Susanne Förg Michael Wenning
1st assistant director Alexander Haas
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Julian Dieterich
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director An Nguyen Folge 142-145
script supervisor Kristina Gerasimova Block 36
script supervisor Christian Thébaud Folge 151-154
script supervisor Mandy Szokol 2 Blöcke(2x4 Folgen)
script supervisor Nataly Dietz Block 39 / P. Winczewski
trainee director's department Julian Dieterich
script supervisor trainee Tetiana Trofusha
Editing editor Melanie Werwie Block 37+39 / Fo. 151 - 154 + 159 - 162
editor Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke 4 Folgen - Gero Weinreuter
editor Sabine Mahr-Haigis Folge 141-150 ;154-157;162-165
assistant editor Kira König
assistant editor Alexander Schönecker Block 40/41 (Folgen 163-170)
Grip key/dolly grip Sascha Reinhardt 1 DT Magnum Dolly, B-Kamera
key/dolly grip Dominik Mohr Block 37 + 38 + 39 + 40
grip assistant Johannes Grashorn Block 39 + 40 + 41
multicopter pilot Jochen Riehm Max Eyth See
Lighting gaffer Peter Schöllhorn
gaffer Stefan Bodenhaupt 8 Folgen
gaffer Bernhard Haug Block 40
best boy Jonathan Heidrich Block 37
best boy Patrizio Guerra
best boy Felix Kienzler
electrician Matthias Allner Block 37, Block 38 (14Tage)
electrician Felix Kienzler
electrician Bernhard Haug
electrician Jörn Kloos Zusatz, Block 41, DT 10
balloon light operator Moritz Schreiner 12kw HQI
lighting assistant Moana Ziegler Block 36
lighting assistant Anselm Hannemann Folge 151 - 158
lighting assistant Michael Heinrich Block 40, 4 Tage
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Andrea Otterbach
additional make up artist Annette Kolb
assistant makeup artist Angela Wisotzki Block 36,37,38,39,41
assistant makeup artist Meike Schönfeld Block 40,41
Producer producer Oliver Vogel
producer Torsten Lenkeit
assistant to producer Stefanie Raubold
Production Design production designer Stephanie Strecker Block 38 und 39
production designer Thomas Stromberger
production designer Ina Küfner Block 37
assistant production designer Nora Martin Folgen 151-154 Block 37
assistant production designer Nuria Narro Block 41
assistant production designer Anna Luise Weinkamm Folge 159-162
prop master Mustafa Shirin Block 36+40,Folge:146-150,163-166
prop master Panja Gawlitzek Block 37
prop master Michael Summ Block 38
prop master Stephanie May Block 39/ Stuttgart
prop master Miriam Westhäusser Block 41 Folge 167-170
standby props Sandra (Sunny) Gräber Block 38/39
standby props Markus Rapp Block 41
standby props Miriam Gröber
standby props Sarah Schindler Block 41, Folge 167-170
standby props Franziska Stanger
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Markus Rapp Block 36 & 37
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Philipp Wiynck
assistent stand by propman Franziska Stanger
assistent stand by propman Rimma Starodubzeva
graphic artist Johannes Renz + Computer-Oberflächen/ VFX
property driver Ralf Schmidt
Production Mgt. production manager Rolf B. Steinacker
assistant production manager Georgia Hodacs
assistant to production manager Felix Ruple
assistant to production manager Chris Hasselwander Block 40 + 41 (Folge 163-170)
unit manager Sissy Thoms Blöcke 36-41 / Folgen 146-170
unit manager Boris Bugla Folgen 159-162
location manager Ellen Sammet Folgen 151-154
set manager / 3rd AD Jasmin Riedel
set manager / 3rd AD Ellen Sammet Folgen 151-154
set manager / 3rd AD Moana Ziegler Block 38
set manager / 3rd AD Ute Scharffenberg Folge 163-166
4th AD / Additional AD Antonija Rotim BLOCK 39, 41
4th AD / Additional AD Dennis Dembeck Fg. 146-150
4th AD / Additional AD Luis Tonhäuser Block 40
4th AD / Additional AD Michael Heinrich Block 37+38
production driver Basil Roth
production driver Horst Tröder Block 36. 40. 41
production assistant Martin Zell Block 39, 40, 41
Screenplay screenwriter Gregor Eisenbeiß Folge 157 und Folge 166
Sound Department production sound mixer Torsten Lenk
production sound mixer Steffen Graubaum Folgen 146 - 150, 155 - 158
production sound mixer Julian Peuker 8 Folgen
boom operator Damian Thomann Folgen 163 - 170
boom operator Frank Klement
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Oliver Roggow except 151-154
sound re-recording mixer Elisabeth Bodenseh Folge 151-152
sound re-recording mixer Andreas Knüpfer 12 Folgen
sound designer Steffen Flach F147, 148, 156, 158, 162 u 166
sound designer Andreas Knüpfer 5 Folgen / IT ST7
Special Effects special effects supervisor Stephan Vogt
Stunts stuntman/woman Mike Möller Block 37, Folge 154
stuntman/woman Alexander Mack
stunt driver Alexander Mack
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Stephan Wiesehöfer
commissioning editor Wolfgang Witt
commissioning editor Nina Manhercz
Visual Effects colorist Laurent Desmetz
Further Crew animal trainer Petra Geier Dackel
Public Relation social media manager Moritz Brucker

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Bavaria Fernsehproduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes polizeiteam.de Uniformen
  Props Der Findus, Requisiten- und Ko...
  Special Effects SAV pyrotechnik
 Production Production Services Media Sue Blocking, Equipment,
  Production Services SFF | Services Film Fernsehen Blocking & Service
  Production Services Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film AnimalCasting, Lisa Winter Blutegel, Hase, Hund

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
17.02.2015  
last shooting day
26.11.2015  
  locations Stuttgart und Umbgebung  
  episodes 146 - 170  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Official Facebook https://www.facebook.com/SokoStuttgart.tv
Wikipedia https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/SOKO_Stuttgart
Soko Stuttgart - ZDF http://sokostuttgart.zdf.de/
Official Google+ https://plus.google.com/100657833301102545346/posts
Official Instagram http://instagram.com/soko_stuttgart.tv/
Official YouTube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfI2B7WDUJFp_pH4N9B4THA
Official Twitter https://twitter.com/soko_stuttgart
trailers
reviews
articles, reports