Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2015)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi  Alexa Seifart  [SS]
Matthias Schloo  Mattes Seeler  [SS]
Bruno F. Apitz  Hans Moors  [SS]
Rhea Harder  Polizeiobermeisterin Franzi ...  [SS]
Serhat Cokgezen  Polizeimeister Tarik Coban  [SS]
Hannes Hellmann  Revierleiter Wolf Haller  [SS]
 Janette Rauch  Polizeihauptmeisterin Claudi...  [SS]
 Harald Maack  Wachhabende Wolle  [SS]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz  Dr.Antonio Aguilar  [SS]
Tina Amon Amonsen  Nina Hell  [GS]
Timur Bartels  Heiko Bögner (F: Lautlos)  [GS]
Mira Bartuschek  Nicole Fink  [GS]
Marius Bistritzky  Kilian Borsdorf  [GS]
Dominik Bliefert  Lennard Marxen  [GS]
Eric Bouwer  Ingo Koller  [GS]
David C. Bunners  Christian Teuber  [GS]
Alexander Czerwinski  Jörn Schenkenberg  [GS]
 Holger Daemgen  Mario Willmann  [GS]
 Isaak Dentler  Thorsten Sudmann  [GS]
Tania Feurich  Olivia Sanchez  [GS]
Annina Hellenthal  Verena Riwa  [GS]
Sabine Kaack  Ingrid Ruhland  [GS]
Johanna Klante  Susanne Broog (F: Schuld)  [GS]
Christopher Kohn  Max Fischer  [GS]
 Hanns Jörg Krumpholz  Alex Konz  [GS]
Dagmar von Kurmin  Hilde Bruns  [GS]
Constantin Lücke  Tim Seidel (F: Stumme Angst)  [GS]
Denise M'Baye  Ifemelu Okoye  [GS]
 Matthias Matz  Gerd (Jassir) Molsen  [GS]
Peter Meinhardt  Wolfgang Ehlert  [GS]
Carmen Molinar  Ilka Petersen  [GS]
Peter Moltzen  Carsten Lesch  [GS]
 Amelie Plaas-Link  Lisa Wenzel  [GS]
Elmira Rafizadeh  Emine  [GS]
 Ilir Rexhepi  Pavel  [GS]
Sila Sahin  Kayra Coban  [GS]
Isabel Schosnig  Jana Dörr  [GS]
Moritz von Zeddelmann  Torben Schuchard  [GS]
Teresa Weißbach  Alina Jessen  [GS]
Lara-Maria Wichels  Emily Petersen  [GS]
Gerit Kling  Jasmin Jonas  [SSR]
 Hardy Krüger jr.  Dr. David Lindberg  [SSR]
Fabian Harloff  Dr. Philipp Haase  [SSR]
Manuela Wisbeck  Frauke Prinz  [SSR]
Michael Ehnert  Gerald Renner  [SSR]
Katharina Abt  Marion Hilbig  [SR]
 Christina Athenstädt  Katja Sielmann  [SR]
Frank Auerbach  Jan Koopmann  [SR]
Roland Bonjour  Banker  [SR]
Ulrich Brandhoff  Jan Stollberg  [SR]
 Nadja Engel  Eva Schreiner  [SR]
Arne Fiedler  Uwe Köhler  [SR]
Angelina Häntsch  Anne Teuber (zweite Chance)  [SR]
 Karin Heine  Wilhelmine Reinhardt  [SR]
Rudolf Krause  Handwerker  [SR]
Guido Lambrecht  N.N. (Folge: Enkeltrick)  [SR]
Mathis Landwehr  Dirk Bölling  [SR]
 Dagmar Laurens  Alte Dame  [SR]
 Antonio di Mauro  Carlo Ribeira  [SR]
Stephanie Müller-Hagen  Jenny Brinkmann  [SR]
 Magdalena Ritter  Frau Wuttke  [SR]
Tom Sommerlatte  Timo Baumgarten  [SR]
 Carolin Spiess  Birgit Wendler  [SR]
 Stefan Weinert  Gero (Lemmi) Buchner  [SR]
Johannes Ahn  Vietnamesischer Einbrecher  [SRG]
Yilmaz Atmaca  Gefängnis Imam  [SRG]
 Jantje Billker  Gaby Neubauer  [SRG]
 Ulrich Blöcher  Volker Uhlmann  [SRG]
Yvonne Yung Hee Bormann  Michelle Cheung  [SRG]
Jan Bülow  Steven  [SRG]
Karim Cherif  Dennis Wörner (F: Freiheit)  [SRG]
Hauke Diekamp  Nick  [SRG]
Cristina do Rego  Ronja Lenze  [SRG]
 Lotta Doll  Tanja Decker  [SRG]
Ken Duong  Tourist  [SRG]
Yannic Eilers  Juri Danilow  [SRG]
Marc Eisenberg  Sebastian Bremer  [SRG]
Ebba Ekholm  Anna Schropp  [SRG]
Lukas Benjamin Engel  Sven Bollmann (F: Enkeltrick...  [SRG]
 Nicole Ernst  Eva Baumann  [SRG]
Valentino Fortuzzi  Dirk Junghans  [SRG]
Oliver Geilhardt  Kneipengast  [SRG]
Anna-Isabel Hinz  Krankenschwester  [SRG]
Till Huster  Kioskbesitzer  [SRG]
 Rouven Israel  Sven Gust  [SRG]
 Daniel Frantisek Kamen  Marek  [SRG]
 Thomas Kautenburger  Janko Pflüger  [SRG]
Ana Kavalis  María  [SRG]
Jeremias Koschorz  Uli Sander  [SRG]
Michael Krabbe  Eddi  [SRG]
Gotthard Lange  Norbert Schuchard  [SRG]
Aimee Nhung Le  Touristin  [SRG]
Annika Martens  Tine Schneider  [SRG]
Karsten Antonio Mielke  Morten Bender  [SRG]
Simon Rußig  n.n.  [SRG]
Marion Gretchen Schmitz  Frau Kreye  [SRG]
Frank Schubert  Security Tom (F: Paulines Fa...  [SRG]
Jasper Smets  Aaron Kreiter  [SRG]
Janina Stopper  Episodenrolle  [SRG]
Lisa Marie Trense  Sophia  [SRG]
Henning Vogt  Arndt Schelling  [SRG]
 Anne Weber  Hanna Spohr  [SRG]
Dominik Weber  Jakob Riwa  [SRG]
Maximilian Beck  Björn Kubitzky  [BP]
Christian Hockenbrink  Lukas Gremme  [BP]
David Hürten  Marc  [BP]
Emilie Körber  Alina Kreye  [BP]
Leonard Seyd  Julian  [BP]
 Melanie Struve  Neurologin  [BP]
Angelina Kamp  Double Lara/Melanie 
Peggy Lukac  Marlies Hansen 
Justus Rosenkranz  Unbekannt 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Markus Götze Block 5 + 6 Teil
Camera Department director of photography Oliver Sander R. Drechsel-Grau
additional photography Roland Fritzenschaft
camera operator Martin Erbe 2. Kamera, 2 Folgen
camera operator Sebastian Knoll 3 DT Vertretung
drone camera operator Jochen Braune
steadicam operator Jochen Braune Und 2te Kamera für 12 Folgen
first assistant camera Sandra Höhlein
first assistant camera Sebastian Knoll SONY F800, A-Cam, Steadicam
first assistant camera Tobias Beidermühle 2 DT Vertretung, B-Cam; PDW-F800
first assistant camera Timo Schoppmeier 10 Folgen A-CAM , 10 Folgen B-CAM
first assistant camera Martin Erbe 2 Folgen
first assistant camera Jacques Kesting Folgen 238-242 , 253-257
second assistant camera Jakob Fahr 13 Folgen
second assistant camera Tobias Beidermühle Folgen 253-257; 20 DT; 2x PDW-F800
video playback operator Jakob Fahr 10 Folgen
still photographer Boris Laewen
Costume Department assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
wardrobe Natascha Teske
wardrobe Sonja Langer 20 Folgen
Director's Department director Oren Schmuckler
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Daniel Drechsel-Grau
director Dietmar Klein
director Maria-Anna Rimpfl
director Thomas Jauch
director Marian Westholzer
director Oliver Liliensiek Folge 262
1st assistant director Ann-Kristin Knubben 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Larissa von Stumberg
1st assistant director Thomas K. Katzmann Folgen 243,244,245,246,247
1st assistant director Saskia Merten Fo.262 / Regie: O.Liliensiek
1st assistant director Michaela Bury Folgen 263-267, 2015/2016
1st assistant director Petra Erler Regie: Dietmar Klein
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Jacqueline König
script supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben 15 Folgen
script supervisor Ulrike Franz 1 DT Vertretung
script supervisor Andrea Pelz 8 Folgen
script supervisor Katrin Thiemer Fo. 263-267
script supervisor Cornelia Meyer
trainee director's department Jacqueline König
Editing editor Andrea Detmer Folgen 251+252, Regie M.Westholzer
editor Andree Fischer Folgen 248-250 + 263-267
editor Johanna Dahl Fg.263
editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Michael Reysz 5 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
assistant editor Wibke Melanie Deike
assistant editor Lars Möller Folgen 248-250
Grip key/dolly grip Sebastian Klasse Folgen 238-242
key/dolly grip Oliver Steinecke
grip assistant Carsten Henkst
grip assistant Manuel Schlegel
grip assistant Martin Schaumburg Folgen 253 - 261
grip assistant Michael Lewandowski Vertretung
multicopter pilot Jan Evers mit Equipment von Jochen Braun
Lighting electrician Stefan Diercks Zusersatzvertretbeleuchter
electrician Stefan Laws
electrician Axel Gerling
electrician Peter Assmann Folgen 258 - 261
additional electrician Anne Beyer
lighting assistant Peter Assmann Ersatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf 15 Folgen
additional make up artist Silke Reichert-Wasner
Producer producer Michael Lehmann
delegate producer Ines Karp
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
production designer Dirk Holzheuer 10 Folgen 253-262
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
assistant production designer Susanne Franzke Folgen 248-252, 262-267
construction coordinator Bernd Markmann PK 21UMBAU STUDIO HAMBURG
prop master Bettina Mennicke bis sept
standby props René Brodrecht Folge 238 - 242
standby props Lisa Solveigh Lehrmann Folgen 253-257, 258-262
standby props Mareike Florczik Folgen 243 - 247 , 263 - 267
standby props Christine Marzinzik 5 Fo.
property assistant Ulrike Koch [1]  Folgen 253-257, 258-262
property assistant Mandy Beke Studiowechsel
assistent stand by propman Mike Nikitin Folge 251-252
assistent stand by propman Lena Rössger Folge 263-267
graphic artist Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
prop hand Anna Kirsten
Production Mgt. production manager Marcus Kreuz 10.Staffel / 25 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber
assistant production manager Ulrike Lanz 2 Wochen Vertretung
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 248 - 262 (263 - 267)
unit manager Jürgen Meyer Folgen 238 - 247
location manager Jörg Enoch Block4, Folge 248-252
location manager Christian Zenk
set manager / 3rd AD Florian Bothe Folgen 248-257
4th AD / Additional AD Alexandra Schühlen Folge 258-261
4th AD / Additional AD Lucas Steinwärder 6 Tage Vertretung
4th AD / Additional AD Shana-Minou Neumann
production driver Lucas Steinwärder
production driver Paul Schultz Folgen 251 + 252
production driver Jan Hufnagel
Sound Department production sound mixer Ben Krüger Folgen 258-267 Okt15-Feb16
boom operator Matthias Jungblut
boom operator Max Schmeling
Special Effects special effects supervisor Norbert Skodock
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman René Lay für Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Thomas Bloem
stuntman/woman Felix Quinton Für Stunt-Unit
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
stuntman/woman Bastian Kern Für Stunt Unit ( Stuntdouble )
stuntman/woman Daniel Stockhorst Double Björn Rockhof
stuntman/woman Dori Horvath für Stunt Unit Folge 241
stunt driver Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stunt driver René Lay für Stunt Unit
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Dominik Kempf
commissioning editor Thorsten Ritsch

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Zeitkostüm GmbH KB: Mario Gehrig
  Props augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sa... Grafische Arbeiten
  Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris ...
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Special Effects Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
  Vehicles and aircrafts SpielMobil
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Film Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Consulting sani for set Med.Fach u. Personal
  Production Services CENTRAL SERVICE Mirko Paulmann...
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte catering
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH
 Sound Equipment Kortwich Film - Ton - Technik Tonapparatur
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
10.03.2015  
last shooting day
31.12.2015  
  locations Hamburg/Umgebung  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

Photo gallery production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
  Type Description
posters
stills
press
Drehstartmeldung
behind the scene