Vfx producer | Rufin Wiesemann D-Facto Motion | D-Facto Motion |
Post production supervisor | Laura Strack | |
Post production coordinator | Alexandra Bicker | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Daniel Binder | |
Colorist | Daniel Kraus Scratch - Final Grading | Scratch - Final Grading |
Director of photography | Ralf Noack | |
1st assistant camera | Niklas Dietz | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Miriam Metzger Vertretung 10 DT | Vertretung 10 DT |
DIT digital imaging technician | Maximilian Link Epic, Dailies on Set | Epic, Dailies on Set |
Casting director | Franziska Deyerling | |
Extras/bit player casting | Franziska Deyerling | |
Costume designer | Daphne Roeder | |
Assistant costume designer | Nicole Petsch | |
Director | Michael Klette | |
1st AD (local system) | Döndü Kilic | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Tobit Kochanek | |
Script continuity | Tobit Kochanek | |
Editor | Beatrice Babin | |
Editor | Till Ufer Additional editor | Additional editor |
Key grip | Jörg Mertink | |
Gaffer | Pepi Rieck | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Riehm | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Gredig Berlin | Berlin |
Composer | Héctor Marroquin | |
Composer | Stefan Maria Schneider | |
Composer | Daniel Freundlieb additional music | additional music |
Producer | Martin Lehwald | |
Production designer | Annette Lofy | |
Assistant production designer | Claudia Steinert Vorproduktion, Location Scouting | Vorproduktion, Location Scouting |
Assistant production designer | Valentin Debler | |
Assistant production designer | Julie Sabel (vormals Morlot) | |
Prop master | Sven Kuhnlein | |
Standby props | Fritz Jürgens | |
Graphic artist | Uwe Koch Props graphic | Props graphic |
Line producer | Christine Günther Packaging & Finanzierung | Packaging & Finanzierung |
Production manager | Claudia Schebesta | |
Assistant production manager | Clara Wölk | |
Unit manager (local system) | Florian Gradmann c/o Filmservice Gradmann | c/o Filmservice Gradmann |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Kunzler | |
Production driver | Jan Mehrtens | |
PA intern | Florian Staubach | |
PA intern | Louis Gering | |
Set runner | Florian Staubach | |
Screenwriter | Michael Klette | |
Literary source | Henrik Ibsen Drama Baumeister Solness | Drama Baumeister Solness |
Production sound mixer | Julian Cropp | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Paul Wilke | |
Dialogue editor | Thorsten Minning | |
Foley artist | Bastian Gerner | |
Stunt coordinator | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stuntman/woman | Kim Ruhnau | |
Commissioning editor | Wolfgang Bergmann arte | arte |
Commissioning editor | Jule Broda 3sat | 3sat |
Commissioning editor | Meike Klingenberg 3sat | 3sat |