Vfx set supervisor | Jan Raiber | |
Colorist | Jan Raiber | |
Director of photography | Peter Polsak | |
2nd unit dop | Andreas Köhler Co-Kamera | Co-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Sven Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Patrick Goetz B-Cam | B-Cam |
Costume designer | Kerstin Westermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Kerstin Westermann | |
Director | Petra K. Wagner | |
Assistant to director | Jan Raiber | |
Script continuity | Axel Schill | |
Assistant editor | Martin Bomke | |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Gaffer | Horst Mann | |
Gaffer | Jochen Kratzheller | |
Best boy electric | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tibor Magaslaki | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ivan Smolcic | |
Lighting assistant | York Neudel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorle Neft | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silke Reichert-Wasner zusatzmaskenbildnerin | zusatzmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Britze Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Ebelt Zusatzmaske | Zusatzmaske |
Additional make up artist | Samira Ghassabeh | |
Composer | Helmut Zerlett | |
Arranger | Christoph Zirngibl | |
Pro tools operator | Nico Berthold | |
Producer | Michael Braun | |
Producer | Erik Stappenbeck | |
Assistant production designer | Sarah Samperi | |
Prop master | Henning Niebuhr | |
Standby props | Elke Esser | |
Standby props | Heike Küpper | |
Assistant stand by props | Tamara Gabanyi | |
Location scout | Markus Steuer | |
Production manager | Anja M. Däbritz | |
Assistant production manager | Christin Geigemüller | |
Unit manager (local system) | Rigo Dommel | |
Location manager (local system) | Julian Freixa | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Leidecker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Tina Bockeloh | |
Assistant unit manager | Stina Mcnicholas | |
Production assistant | Djémila Stiti Set-Assistentin | Set-Assistentin |
Production driver | Volker Kaiser | |
Production driver | Joachim Lünenschloß | |
Production driver | David Friedewald | |
Production driver | Carsten Baum Cast & Crew | Cast & Crew |
Screenwriter | Petra K. Wagner | |
Production sound mixer | Peter Schumacher | |
Boom operator | Sascha Eschborn | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Beauvais | |