Director | Philipp Leinemann |
---|---|
Written by | Florian Oeller |
Production | Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Start of shooting | 27/10/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 25/11/2014 |
Locations | Hamburg und Rostock |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Charly Hübner | Alexander Bukow [L] | |
Anneke Kim Sarnau | Katrin König [L] | |
Elisabeth Baulitz | Jana Zander [L] | |
Andreas Guenther | Anton Pöschel [L] | |
Josef Heynert | Volker Thiessler [L] | |
Uwe Preuss | Henning Röder [L] | |
Bernhard Conrad | Daniel Angerer [SR] | |
Ciro de Chiara | Enzo Basilie [SR] | |
Norbert Hülm | Martin Angerer [SR] | |
Hansjürgen Hürrig | Paul Weigert [SR] | |
Torben Liebrecht | Jens Torbeck [SR] | |
Katja Marie Luxembourg | Birte Lausbeck [SR] | |
Charles Morillon | Pasquale Basilie [SR] | |
Urs Rechn | Ralf Gellert [SR] | |
Andreas Eckel | Hausmeister [SR] | |
Christian Hockenbrink | Erik Lorch [SR] | |
Moritz von Zeddelmann | Oliver Höllner [SR] | |
Judith Engel | Heike Angerer [SR] | |
Klaus Manchen | Veit Bukow [SR] | |
Gerdy Zint | Mirko Lewandowski [SR] | |
Katharina Baron | Larissa [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Sigrid Kaczmarek Pl:Mathias Mann | Pl:Mathias Mann |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Markus 'Maggi' Selchow | |
Sound assistant | Kai Nührmann | |
Director of photography | Jan Fehse | |
Camera operator | Helmuth van der Wielen b-cam 15DT | b-cam 15DT |
1st assistant camera | Joel Girmazion B_Cam 12dt RED One | B_Cam 12dt RED One |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Knoll RED OneMX, Vertretung A-Cam, 2 DT | RED OneMX, Vertretung A-Cam, 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Timothy Sedgwick B Cam 6dt RED One | B Cam 6dt RED One |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
2nd assistant camera | Joel Girmazion A+B Cam_RED One | A+B Cam_RED One |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Philip Michalski Vertretung 4 Drehtage | Vertretung 4 Drehtage |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christine Rambow | |
Still photographer | Christine Schroeder | |
Casting director | Mai Seck | |
Extras/bit player casting | Detlev Bonnekoh | |
Extras/bit player casting | Michael Damm [1] | |
Costume designer | Susanne Witt | |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Armbruster | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Costume design trainee | Fabienne Mieta | |
Director | Philipp Leinemann | |
1st AD (local system) | Sibylle Illner | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Simon Blasi | |
Assistant editor | Anne Fröhlingsdorf | |
Key grip | Arne Schwiers | |
Grip | Kevin Ukena | |
Gaffer | Matthias Kasten | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Carsten Strack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Beyrau | |
Lighting assistant | Philip Eickelberg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jeanette Kellermann | |
Additional make up artist | Paulin Pospischil | |
Additional make up artist | Katharina Britze | |
Additional make up artist | Christine Rose | |
Composer | Sebastian Fillenberg | |
Producer | Iris Kiefer | |
Producer | Ilka Förster | |
Production designer | Sonja Strömer Rostock/Hamburg | Rostock/Hamburg |
Assistant production designer | Jan Gebhardt | |
Prop master | Tobias Wiehn | |
Standby props | Sabine Richter | |
Location scout | Wladik Subow Hamburg + Rostock | Hamburg + Rostock |
Graphic artist | Thomas Möller [3] | |
Property driver | Marco Engelken | |
Art department trainee | Franziska Schillig | |
Line producer | Jeffrey Michael Budd Hamburg, Rostock | Hamburg, Rostock |
Production manager | Mathias Mann | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Rostock, Hamburg | Rostock, Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Dominitzki | |
Location manager (local system) | Wladik Subow Hamburg + Rostock | Hamburg + Rostock |
Set manager/ floor manager | Niklas Effenberger D-Rostock & Hamburg | D-Rostock & Hamburg |
Assistant set/floor manager | Tünay Aktoprak | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lucas Steinwärder | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Paul Schultz 3.11.14 - 7.11.14 (Vertretung) | 3.11.14 - 7.11.14 (Vertretung) |
Production driver | Rene Quurk | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow Hamburg und Rostock - C. Hübner | Hamburg und Rostock - C. Hübner |
Screenwriter | Florian Oeller | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Boom operator | Kai Nührmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Für Double-Action | Für Double-Action |
Subtitle editor | Nadja Bauer NDR Barrierefrei, HH | NDR Barrierefrei, HH |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Filmpool Fiction GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Extras/Bit Player | Castingagentur Michael F. Damm | |
Extras/Bit Player | Nordlicht-Cast Komparsen Rostock/MV | Komparsen Rostock/MV |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Marsh GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | catering by donatas | |
Decoration | K&S-Bau Baubühne | Baubühne |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Kriminaltechnik | Kriminaltechnik |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 15/10/2015 |