Director of photography | Alois Knapps | |
2nd unit dop | Thomas Schiller | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Schiller 2nd Unit Kamera | 2nd Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Müller 2nd Unit Kamera | 2nd Unit Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Makito Kumazawa Red Epic A-Camera | Red Epic A-Camera |
2nd assistant camera | Jean-Pierre Weingart | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Robin Paralkar 6 DTs | 6 DTs |
DIT digital imaging technician | Valentino Herth EPIC-MX | EPIC-MX |
Camera trainee | Ruben Götz | |
Camera trainee | Lisa Schneider [1] | |
Director | Martin-Christopher Bode | |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Simon Becker | |
Script continuity | Bea Reese letzte 10 Drehtage | letzte 10 Drehtage |
Script continuity | Moana Bauer | |
Actor coach (children) | Lena-Marie Seyfarth | |
Grip | Robin Paralkar | |
Special constructions | Philipp Knopf Carrig | Carrig |
Special constructions | Sebastian Krückl {carrig,kran}[epic]1DT | {carrig,kran}[epic]1DT |
Gaffer | Florian Geiss | |
Best girl electric | Anke Riester | |
Lighting technician / electrician | David M. Schmidt 4 Tage | 4 Tage |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Fried | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sascha Reinhardt (Best Boy) 1 Tag | (Best Boy) 1 Tag |
Composer | Mathias Teichmann | |
Production designer | Miguel Schmid | |
Set decorator | Mia Eileen Prahl credited as standby props | credited as standby props |
Line producer | Max Fuhrmann | |
Assistant production manager | Julita Witt | |
Unit manager (local system) | Nancy Graf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Oliver Baune | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Behrus Yazdanfar (KINO) SILENT PARTNERS DEUTSCHLAND | (KINO) SILENT PARTNERS DEUTSCHLAND |
Set manager/ floor manager | Nick Krause | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jona Menuet Mit Nick Krause | Mit Nick Krause |
Assistant set/floor manager | Michael Hamedani | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Behrus Yazdanfar (KINO) mit Nick Krause | (KINO) mit Nick Krause |
Screenwriter | Marco Theiss | |
Script reader | Nicola Nauen | |
Production sound mixer | Tobias Rüther | |
Production sound mixer | Marcus Grasekamp 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Boom operator | Matthias Rupp 3 DT | 3 DT |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Hacikoglu | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Alexander Mack | |
Fight choreographer | Mike Möller | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel Car Stunts und Rolle "Gino" | Car Stunts und Rolle "Gino" |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap Rolle Tätowierer | Rolle Tätowierer |
Stuntman/woman | Alexander Mack | |
Stuntman/woman | Christian Petersson | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntman, Fighter Gasoline | Stuntman, Fighter Gasoline |
Stuntman/woman | Ferdinand Fischer | |
Stuntman/woman | Anni Nagel | |
Stuntman/woman | Lee Huang | |
Stuntman/woman | Niklas Kinzel | |
Stuntman/woman | Antonia Jauß Stuntdouble Yazmeen Baker | Stuntdouble Yazmeen Baker |
Stuntman/woman | René Lay für Lay Stunts | für Lay Stunts |
Stuntman/woman | Bernhard Häfner | |
Stuntman/woman | Sebastian Ennen Actor | Actor |
Stuntman/woman | Bernd Pietsch Stuntdouble Benny,Car/Bike | Stuntdouble Benny,Car/Bike |
Stuntman/woman | Mac Steinmeier | |
Stuntman/woman | Steffen Jung | |
Stuntman/woman | Igor Tjumenzev | |
Stunt driver | Bernhard Häfner Stuntman and Stuntdriver | Stuntman and Stuntdriver |