Director | Christian Alvart |
---|---|
Written by | Christoph Darnstädt |
Production | Syrreal Entertainment GmbH |
Start of shooting | 19/09/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 01/12/2014 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Til Schweiger | Nick Tschiller [L] | |
Fahri Yardim | Yalcin Gümer [L] | |
Erdal Yildiz | Firat Astan [L] | |
Niels Bruno Schmidt | Henrik Lütten [L] | |
Luna Schweiger | Lenny [SR] | |
Stefanie Stappenbeck | Isabella [SR] | |
Arnd Klawitter | Innensenator Revenbrook [SR] | |
Edita Malovčić | Hanna Lennerz [SR] | |
Tim Wilde | Holger Petretti [SR] | |
Britta Hammelstein | Ines Kallwey [SR] | |
Mark Waschke | Max Brenner [SR] | |
Thomas Fehlen | Dr. Laechen [SR] | |
Radik Golovkov | Cerkov [SR] | |
Hasan Tasgin | Ozal [SR] | |
Georg Veitl | Bankdirektor [SR] | |
Thomas Ziesch | Polizeihauptmann [SR] | |
Peter Fieseler | MICHALSKI [SR] | |
Mersiha Husagic | Marie [SR] | |
Anton Levit | Sergej [SR] | |
Sezer Uzunoglu | Tarik Astan [SR] | |
Helene Fischer | Leyla [SR] | |
Melanie Adler | Reporterin [BP] | |
Stephan A. Tölle | JVA Pfleger [BP] | |
Erkan Cakir | Polizist [BP] | |
Bati Nehoya | Dr. Kazapua [BP] | |
Henry Schultze | Schropp |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Ilonka Szokola | |
Production accountant | Peter Futschik vorber. FGF / Hauptbuchhaltung | vorber. FGF / Hauptbuchhaltung |
Digital effects designer | Leonid Lemburg | |
Title designer | Leonid Lemburg | |
Colorist | Henning Sancken | |
Colorist | Clemens Kindermann Digital Dailies DT13-14, 44-46 | Digital Dailies DT13-14, 44-46 |
Director of photography | Jakub Bejnarowicz | |
Camera operator | Michael Dannehl tageweise | tageweise |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Aerial camera operator | Benjamin Frik | |
Gimbal system operator | Jan Schuberth 4. Drehtage | 4. Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Dennis Heider B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber A Kamera | A Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Selma von Polheim Gravesen Von DT 6 bis DT 43 | Von DT 6 bis DT 43 |
2nd assistant camera | Adrian Dumitrescu B Cam | B Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Carolin Biedermann 7 DT | 7 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Karina Genis Aerial Camera Assistant Epic | Aerial Camera Assistant Epic |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Bellack 5 DT | 5 DT |
Video assist/playback operator | Anton Sievert PSU, 1 DT Vertretung | PSU, 1 DT Vertretung |
Video assist/playback operator | Carolin Biedermann | |
Still photographer | Gordon A. Timpen | |
Camera trainee | Adrian Dumitrescu | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Costume designer | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Costume designer | Ingken Benesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Capucine Landreau vorbereitung 25.08-18.09 | vorbereitung 25.08-18.09 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kai Fischer [1] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ina Rothmann | |
Additional costumers | Tanja Schieh-Schneider | |
Additional costumers | Anna Klages | |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Christopher Poth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Inken Janssen | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Trainee director's department | Pauline Kausch | |
Assistant editor | Leonid Lemburg | |
Key grip | Lukasz Wyszkowski K: Jakub Bejnarowicz | K: Jakub Bejnarowicz |
Grip | Michael Bauert | |
Gaffer | Stefan Peters | |
Best boy electric | Dirk Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Axel Gerling | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Ron Settgast | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nica Faas | |
Additional make up artist | Tatjana Ludwig | |
Composer | Martin Todsharow | |
Producer | Christian Alvart | |
Producer | Sigi Kamml | |
Producer | Lena Bahrs | |
Business affairs | Laura Rauscher Kaufmännische Koordination | Kaufmännische Koordination |
Assistant to producer | Ivy Stein Syrreal Entertainment | Syrreal Entertainment |
Production designer | Thomas Freudenthal Hamburg und Umgebung | Hamburg und Umgebung |
Assistant production designer | Daniela Herzberg Szb: Thomas Freudenthal | Szb: Thomas Freudenthal |
Construction coordinator | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Szenenbild - Thomas Freudenthal | Szenenbild - Thomas Freudenthal |
Prop master | Maik Lehmann | |
Standby props | Karola Soos HH | HH |
Set dresser | Thomas Bertram | |
Set dresser | Stefan Rohner | |
Set dresser | Susanne Lingens SB.: Thomas Freudenthal | SB.: Thomas Freudenthal |
Location scout | Nic Diedrich | |
Stand by set builder | Andreas Blömer | |
Property driver | Yahya Özgen | |
Property driver | Sören Mischewski | |
Art department trainee | Lola Feline Schweizer | |
Production manager | Daniel J. Buresch | |
Production manager | Christian Springer | |
2nd assistant production manager | Katja Jonker Produktionstrainee | Produktionstrainee |
Unit manager (local system) | Tarik Erpinar Regie: Christian Alvart | Regie: Christian Alvart |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ann-Katrin Schreyer | |
Production driver | Volker Stasch Zusatzfahrer 18.11- 02.12 | Zusatzfahrer 18.11- 02.12 |
Production driver | Dirk Niemeyer | |
Production driver | Michael Ziegler | |
Set runner | Michael Henry Hofsäss | |
Set runner | Enzo Simon | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Darnstädt | |
Production sound mixer | Joern Martens Hamburg | Hamburg |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Second boom operator | Felix Farkas | |
Sound designer | Andre Mundt | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Commissioning editor | Philine Rosenberg | |
Commissioning editor | Christian Granderath | |
Project manager | Benedikt Eisenstecken Stunts: c/o Production Concept | Stunts: c/o Production Concept |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Syrreal Entertainment GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Extras/Bit Player | Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin Poppelbaum | |
Stunts | PRODUCTION CONCEPT GmbH | |
Lighting and Utilities | LichtHaus Gruppe | |
Production Services | Hollywood Diner GmbH Filmcatering Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Production Services | sani for set Set Medic | Set Medic |
Costumes | Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümausstattung KB: Ingken Benesch | KB: Ingken Benesch |
Decoration | Teamfest Requisitenhelfer | Requisitenhelfer |
Makeup and Hair | JOLA-Rent Maskenmobil 4 Fach | Maskenmobil 4 Fach |
Props | Creative Props + Fahrzeuge | + Fahrzeuge |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH | |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Equipment | Zeigermann_Audio GmbH |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 03/01/2016 |