Director of photography | Dominik Manikowski | |
2nd unit dop | Lamine Mairinger | |
3rd unit dop | Jasper Techel | |
1st assistant camera | Javier Palicio | |
1st assistant camera | Jim Cramer 8 Days - RED One | 8 Days - RED One |
1st assistant camera | Luis Koppelkamm | |
2nd assistant camera | Moreen Hoffmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Jannis Leahpar | |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Boller | |
2nd assistant camera | Eva-Lotta Blankenstein | |
Video assist/playback operator | Jasper Techel | |
Still photographer | Martin Pristerjahn | |
Casting director | Matthias Wackrow | |
Costume designer | Luna Scherhaufer | |
Director | Florian Peters | |
1st AD (local system) | Lamine Mairinger | |
Script continuity | Jana Wackrow | |
Editor | Joshua Weigand-Suminski | |
Editor | Felix Schekauski | |
Key grip | Nicolas Damseaux | |
Key grip | Peter Zender | |
Gaffer | Samuel von Mackensen | |
Gaffer | Jonas Hörning | |
Gaffer | Heinrich Harndt | |
Best boy electric | Malte Pöhlmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Paolo Bernewitz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Junge | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Alexander Aue | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lena Katharina Krause | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lucas Bueno Maia | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Wesley Salamone | |
Lighting assistant | Lucas Maia | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anna Jüngling | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Luna Scherhaufer | |
Assistant makeup artist | Marlene Foth | |
Composer | L. Telonio | |
Producer | Matthias Wackrow | |
Executive producer | Markus Pajtler | |
Producer | Annika Ahrens | |
Producer | Paul Scharf | |
Associate producer | Ferdinand Kühn | |
Associate producer | Fevzi Tuncer | |
Co-producer | Tatjana Bonnet | |
Assistant to producer | Alexander Weiz | |
Production designer | Anne Lewald | |
Production designer | Coralie Stier | |
Prop master | Melissa Akyildiz | |
Standby props | Lenya Bass | |
Production manager | Paul Scharf | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Scharf | |
Set runner | Melih Tonjali | |
Set runner | Geronimo Montoo | |
Head writer | Florian Peters | |
Screenwriter | Jana Wackrow | |
Story | Matthias Wackrow | |
Story | Florian Peters | |
Production sound mixer | Luis Araya | |
Production sound mixer | Samuel Zamorano | |
Sound supervisor | Pablo Faber | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Pablo Faber | |
Sound designer | Luis Araya | |
Adr mixer | Luis Araya | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Anne Schmidtke | |
Marketing, public relations | Jan Schröder | |