Production accountant | Thomas Manzke + Hauptbuchhaltung | + Hauptbuchhaltung |
Post production supervisor | Christian Vennefrohne | |
Digital intermediate assistant | Jeffrey Yaworski | |
Director of photography | Nikolaus Summerer | |
Camera operator | Michael Muck Kremtz 2nd Unit Luftaufnahmen | 2nd Unit Luftaufnahmen |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael Muck Kremtz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Oliver Vieweg Kamerapraktikum/VTR | Kamerapraktikum/VTR |
Director | Aron Lehmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier 1. AD | 1. AD |
1st AD (local system) | Maria Lainas 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Falk Schwalbe | |
Storyboard artist | Michael Haggenmueller | |
Assistant editor | Rene Bernbeck Abwicklung (ARRI) | Abwicklung (ARRI) |
Trailer editor | Manuel Reidinger Editor Main Trailer | Editor Main Trailer |
Editing trainee | David Maria Vogel | |
Key grip | Robert Wedemeyer | |
Gaffer | Thomas Krückl | |
Best boy electric | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Mathias Kreuzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tino Heidenreich | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Mirjam Himmelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Kristina Krizsan | |
Music consultant | Annette Gentz Original Score | Original Score |
Producer | Dan Maag | |
Producer | Matthias Schweighöfer | |
Producer | Daniel Sonnabend | |
Associate producer | Arnd Schimkat | |
Co-producer | Josef Reidinger | |
Concept artist | Anne Wilk Plakat | Plakat |
Line producer | Hannah Lea Maag | |
Production manager | Daniel Sonnabend | |
Assistant production manager | Daniela Winkler | |
Location manager (local system) | Roni Zorina / Aufsager HTH in Hamburg | / Aufsager HTH in Hamburg |
Screenwriter | Arnd Schimkat | |
Screenwriter | Moses Wolff | |
Re-writer | Aron Lehmann | |
Script translator | Abraham Rodriguez deutsch - englisch | deutsch - englisch |
Production sound mixer | Dirk-Teo Schäfer | |
Boom operator | César Fernández Borrás | |
Foley recordist | Normann Büttner | |
Dialogue editor | Claudia Enzmann und ADR Editor | und ADR Editor |
Foley editor | Holger Wisniewski | |
Music re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie Musikproduktion | Musikproduktion |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Roland Leyer | |
Stuntman/woman | Bastian Volkmer Stunt Double: Christoph Maria Herbst | Stunt Double: Christoph Maria Herbst |
Stunt rigger | Bastian Volkmer | |