Director | Nicolai Rohde |
---|---|
Written by | Nikola Bock, Bent Ohle (literary source) |
Production | RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH |
Start of shooting | 17/09/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/10/2014 |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Lisa Martinek | Katharina [L] | |
Kai Scheve | Nils [L] | |
Andreas Guenther | Georg Bohn [L] | |
Ruth Reinecke | Elisabeth Petersen [L] | |
Rüdiger Vogler | Hauke Petersen [L] | |
Annika Blendl | Annika Bohn [SR] | |
Jürgen Heinrich | Karl Hansen [SR] | |
Daniel Wiemer | Finn Hartung [SR] | |
Jette Jungjohann | Sarah Bohn [SR] | |
Markus Quentin | Jan Venner [SR] | |
Catherine Bode | Elke [SR] | |
Hanns Jörg Krumpholz | Gerichtsmediziner [SR] | |
Dagmar Leesch | n.a. [SR] | |
Julian Mau | Schiffskellner [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Post production coordinator | Maya Zenk | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Jochen Hinrichs-Stöldt | |
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
Aerial camera operator | Klaus Stuhl Cineflex | Cineflex |
1st assistant camera | Helmuth van der Wielen | |
2nd assistant camera | Susanne Vosteen | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Achim Schwald Alexa , Canon C300, Canon D7 | Alexa , Canon C300, Canon D7 |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Costume designer | Gurli Thermann | |
Assistant costume designer | Patricia Royo | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Kugland | |
Director | Nicolai Rohde | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Script supervisor | Eva Zinser-Lickfers 15.-19.9. Sylt | 15.-19.9. Sylt |
Script supervisor | Melanie Fronicke | |
Assistant editor | Max Mittelbach | |
Key grip | Florian Klein | |
Grip | Knut Weber fünf Tage Vertretung | fünf Tage Vertretung |
Grip | Kevin Ukena | |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Lighting technician / electrician | Kay Möller | |
Additional electrician | Angelina Hild | |
Lighting assistant | Max Berg | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Ute Wagner Hair + Mup Artist / Sylt | Hair + Mup Artist / Sylt |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bothilla Bergschmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Lebedynski | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Heike Wiehle-Timm | |
Producer | Karsten Willutzki | |
Business and legal affairs | Andrea Terres | |
Production designer | Jost Brand-Hübner | |
Art department assistant | Friederike Mettjes | |
Prop master | Sabine Peters | |
Standby props | Sabine Dörr | |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine-Bau | Cine-Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr | |
Property driver | Florian Albertsen HH / SH | HH / SH |
Production manager | Peter Nawrotzki Sylt | Sylt |
Assistant production manager | Sevim Arslanmirza | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting / Sylt / Hamburg | + Scouting / Sylt / Hamburg |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Müller-Jeppsson Sylt | Sylt |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jana Schütt 4DT Sylt | 4DT Sylt |
Set manager/ floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jana Schütt 4DT Setaufnahmeleiter | 4DT Setaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sven Clausnizer | |
Production driver | Tatjana Godovits | |
Set runner | Julia Peres | |
Screenwriter | Nikola Bock | |
Literary source | Bent Ohle | |
Production sound mixer | Kai Nührmann | |
Boom operator | Max Schmeling | |
Boom operator | Henning Krutein Vertretung (14-16.10.) | Vertretung (14-16.10.) |
Stuntman/woman | Anja Mavaddat Stunt Double Annika Blendl | Stunt Double Annika Blendl |
Stunt rescue diver | René Lay für Double Action Hamburg | für Double Action Hamburg |
Commissioning editor | Esther Hechenberger |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
RELEVANT F!LM Produktion GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | HD Skycam GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Sarah Weiß Casting Sylt/Hamburg | Sylt/Hamburg |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung | Komparsenabrechnung |
Production Services | La Fine Bouche Filmcatering Filmcatering | Filmcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Upper Level Travel GmbH | |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Decoration | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Props | FTA Film- und Theater-Ausstattung GmbH Alle Bereiche | Alle Bereiche |
Props | New Wave Kreativmanufaktur (Felix Schmidt) | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis | Unipkws,Unipolis |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set Med. Fachpersonal | Med. Fachpersonal |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Monday, 21/09/2015 |