Post production coordinator | Felix Schmilinsky | |
Director of photography | Stephan Vorbrugg | |
Director of photography | Kay Gauditz | |
Steadicam operator | Markus Eckert + camera operator | + camera operator |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
2nd assistant camera | Roman Schauerte Kamera: K. Gauditz, S. Vorbrugg | Kamera: K. Gauditz, S. Vorbrugg |
Video assist/playback operator | Jonas Hieronimus | |
Still photographer | Diane Krüger | |
Costume designer | Anselmo Antonello di Meo | |
Assistant costume designer | Beatrice Alder | |
Director | Felicitas Korn Best New Director Award Brooklyn, Studio Hamburg Nachwuchspreis beste Regie Nominierung, Prädikat wertvoll, u.a. | Best New Director Award Brooklyn, Studio Hamburg Nachwuchspreis beste Regie Nominierung, Prädikat wertvoll, u.a. |
1st AD (local system) | Gigi Neal | |
1st AD (local system) | Martn Bondzio | |
Script continuity | Felix Karolus | |
Script continuity | Jela Lamp Vertretung | Vertretung |
Key grip | Boris Heide | |
Gaffer | Tobias Speidel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Dawid | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Wentzel Zusatz | Zusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Göttlinger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephanie Leitl Ersatz | Ersatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörg Liedl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alexandra Batke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michaela Häusler Chefmaskenbldnerin | Chefmaskenbldnerin |
Music supervisor | Steffen Irlinger | |
Producer | Bernhard Koch [1] | |
Producer | Judith Erber | |
Production designer | Oliver Hoese | |
Assistant production designer | Juliane Hanske | |
Prop master | Markus Bungert | |
Standby props | Stefanie Hüther | |
Location scout | Sabine Lauscher | |
Set builder | Michael Däumler Baubühne | Baubühne |
Set builder | Stefan Burischek | |
Production manager | Clarens Grollmann | |
Assistant production manager | Gina Preising Kassenführung | Kassenführung |
Unit manager (local system) | Torben Trulsen | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Manuel Kreuzpaintner | |
Production driver | Klaus Hackl auch Setfotograf | auch Setfotograf |
Screenwriter | Felicitas Korn | |
Production sound mixer | Michael 'Wolly' Wollmann bis 11.5. | bis 11.5. |
Production sound mixer | Michael Bartylak | |
Boom operator | David Hilgers | |
Boom operator | Fred Pietzner vom 3.Mai bis 11.Mai 2005 | vom 3.Mai bis 11.Mai 2005 |
Sound re-recording mixer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Christian Bischoff | |
Sound designer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Sound designer | Chrissi Rebay | |
Foley recordist | Florian Kaltenegger | |
Dialogue editor | Heiko Müller | |
Special effects supervisor | Jens Doeldissen | |
Commissioning editor | Burkhard Althoff | |