Colorist | Christian Lessner | |
Director of photography | Darja Pilz ARRI ALEXA PLUS | ARRI ALEXA PLUS |
2nd unit dop | Johannes Kreuser | |
Camera operator | Johannes Treß Arri Alexa Plus | Arri Alexa Plus |
Steadicam operator | Donat Schilling | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich | |
1st assistant camera | Tom Schünemann Arri Alexa Plus + Red Epic MX | Arri Alexa Plus + Red Epic MX |
2nd assistant camera | Christopher Link | |
2nd assistant camera | Carl Philipp Förster | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Fabian Tobies | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christine Rambow | |
Still photographer | Dominique Andereggen | |
Still photographer | Maximilian Probst | |
Costume designer | Anna Sörensen | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Schneider [1] | |
Director | Viviane Andereggen | |
1st AD (local system) | Malte Grosche | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Daryl Brady | |
Script continuity | Hauke Johannsen | |
Script continuity | Matthias Noe | |
Editor | Nina Schley | |
Key grip | Micha Lewandowski | |
Grip | Rustam Zade | |
Gaffer | Fabian Beyer | |
Gaffer | Matthias Emmrich | |
Best boy electric | Christopher Saß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Max Berg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Fabian Hasse | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tim Reinartz | |
Additional electrician | Peter Assmann | |
Additional electricians | Lars Krüger [1] | |
Lighting assistant | Lars Krüger [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Ludwig | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tasja Kluth | |
Additional make up artist | Daniela Vroesch | |
Producer | Jens-Florian Groß | |
Production designer | Florian Langmaack | |
Assistant production designer | Daryl Aiple | |
Art department assistant | Claudia Schröder [1] Vorbereitung/Grafiken | Vorbereitung/Grafiken |
Prop master | Bettina Sauer | |
Standby props | Janna Kemperman | |
Set builder | Stephan Maass | |
Assistant to line producer | Thomas Schnatmeyer | |
Production manager | Joshua Lantow | |
Production supervisor | Monika Praefke | |
Assistant production manager | Selina Ilter | |
2nd assistant production manager | Muna Dorka | |
2nd assistant production manager | Tara Hagemann | |
2nd assistant production manager | Michael Brinkmann | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexander Nickolai | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Leo Manow | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Grotevent | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lenn Lamster | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Helena Siewert | |
Blocker | Martin Bode | |
Production driver | Thore Seidler | |
Production driver | Jan M. Kolbow | |
Set runner | Magnus Knaur | |
Set runner | Kaspar Peters | |
Set runner | Johannes Lorenzen | |
Screenwriter | Georg Lippert | |
Production sound mixer | Ronny Schmidt [1] | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan | |
Boom operator | Martin Gerigk Vertretung | Vertretung |
Boom operator | Michael Wrobel | |
Armorer | Hans-Ulrich Lange Paroll | |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Motorbike Driver | Motorbike Driver |
Stuntman/woman | Dori Horvath | |
Stuntman/woman | Felix Quinton Stuntplayer; für Double-Action | Stuntplayer; für Double-Action |