Production accountant | Zuzana Maar | |
Colorist | Robert Brenner | |
Director of photography | Günter Handwerker | |
1st assistant camera | Jörg Viertel Sony F5;1. Staffel, 19 Drehtage | Sony F5;1. Staffel, 19 Drehtage |
1st assistant camera | Birgit Liermann Sony F 5 2te Staffel | Sony F 5 2te Staffel |
2nd assistant camera | Lars Buge | |
2nd assistant camera | Laura Christina Neu Vertretung 2 Wochen | Vertretung 2 Wochen |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Casting director | Marc Schötteldreier | |
Casting assistant | Ulrike Remde | |
Costume designer | Marion Boegel | |
Assistant costume designer | Verena Birk | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Gamze Ablak | |
Director | Joseph Orr | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Lesguillons | |
Script continuity | Henneke Holst | |
Editor | Günter Schultens | |
Assistant editor | Eva Hardebeck | |
Key grip | Harald Reindl | |
Grip | Falk Baumhauer Zusatz | Zusatz |
Gaffer | Sebastian Daszkiewicz-Meijer | |
Gaffer | Alex Bauscher | |
Best boy electric | Michael Meusel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | George Bozkurt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Hiegemann | |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner | |
Lighting assistant | Paul Pallapies 3 Days Additional | 3 Days Additional |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Janine Burg 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Alessandra Walczak [1] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Porscheng | |
Production designer | Florian Haarmann | |
Assistant production designer | Janine Groth zusätzlich Motivsuche | zusätzlich Motivsuche |
Prop master | Kirsten Lieboldt-Longolius | |
Standby props | Katharina Witsch-Diestel | |
Set dresser | Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung | med. Fachberatung |
Property assistant | Ricci Becker Rückbau, Vorspann-Betreuung | Rückbau, Vorspann-Betreuung |
Location scout | Janine Groth | |
Location scout | Stefan Möller | |
Property driver | Dominik Thiele | |
Line producer | Aurel Beck 6 Folgen | 6 Folgen |
Production manager | Michael Tinney | |
Production coordinator | Anna Mohrhenn | |
Unit manager (local system) | Claudia Salzig | |
Location manager (local system) | Robin Uhlmann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Richter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Jouaux | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ian-Christopher Wilde 3 Drehtage Vertretung | 3 Drehtage Vertretung |
Production driver | Ralf Klemme | |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Maurice Daubenberger SONY HauptHaus | SONY HauptHaus |
Head writer | Michael Gantenberg | |
Screenwriter | Markus Schafitel Drehbuchautor | Drehbuchautor |
Screenwriter | Oliver Welter | |
Screenwriter | Sylke Lorenz | |
Screenwriter | Mathias Taddigs | |
Production sound mixer | Bernd Hackmann | |
Boom operator | Ron Jäger | |
Boom operator | Marco Strick 4 Drehtage | 4 Drehtage |
Sound designer | Ray Zuber OTon Edit, Sound Design und Mischung | OTon Edit, Sound Design und Mischung |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble EinkaufswagenSturz | Stuntdouble EinkaufswagenSturz |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |