Vfx supervisor | Ronny Wagner | |
2d artist | Sebastian Schanz , title sequence, some vfx shots | , title sequence, some vfx shots |
Director of photography | Konstantin Freyer | |
Camera operator | Lars-Kjeld Riedel | |
Camera operator | Flu Popow B-Cam, 3DT | B-Cam, 3DT |
Camera operator | Franz Deutschmann | |
Aerial camera operator | Robert Thürmann | |
Steadicam operator | Martin Bock | |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Ganschow 1 DT, Gimbal | 1 DT, Gimbal |
1st assistant camera | Anne Stubenrauch | |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Zwickirsch | |
2nd assistant camera | Sebastian Ganschow 1 DT | 1 DT |
Still photographer | Tamara Gries | |
Still photographer | Florian Metzner Dreh Flughafen Tempelhof | Dreh Flughafen Tempelhof |
Still photographer | Irene Moray | |
Costume designer | Gülşan Özer | |
Costume designer | Ann-Kathrin Zieger | |
Director | William James | |
Director | Adolfo J. Kolmerer | |
2nd unit director | Martin Goeres action director - bar shootout | action director - bar shootout |
1st AD (local system) | Aladin Mekanovic | |
1st AD (local system) | Pascal Charpentier | |
1st AD (local system) | Tommy Kreiselmaier 1. AD | 1. AD |
Script continuity | Ellen Bartecki 3 Blöcke | 3 Blöcke |
Editor | William James | |
Editor | Robert Sterna | |
Trailer editor | Ilja Siebert | |
Key grip | Hanna Lutz | |
Key grip | Thomas "Thommy" Hofmann | |
Drone pilot | Maximilian Raschke | |
Gaffer | Oliver Geissler Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Alexander Hassenkamp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Manuel Schamberger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arne Weiß | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Timo Bevacqua | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Nils Koppenbrink | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Kintscher | |
Lighting assistant | Christoph Hanisch 1 DT | 1 DT |
Lighting assistant | Simon Aschenbrenner 5 DT | 5 DT |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Meike Gfrörer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bärbel Köhler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Kamont | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nina Cesari | |
Song | Judith Hoersch | |
Song | Karl Neukauf | |
Producer | Ercan Acar | |
Producer | Reza Brojerdi | |
Producer | Adrian Topol | |
Producer | Eric Sonnenburg | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Maximilian Raschke | |
Assistant to producer | Kaya Nathalina Brinkmann Assistant to Reza Brojerdi | Assistant to Reza Brojerdi |
Production designer | Isabel von Forster | |
Assistant production designer | Julie Sabel (vormals Morlot) 4. Block | 4. Block |
Art director | Alexander Schulz | |
Prop master | Julie Sabel (vormals Morlot) 4. Block | 4. Block |
Prop master | Henri Grund 3.Block | 3.Block |
Prop maker | Etienne Spengler | |
Production manager | Eric Sonnenburg | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sebastian Luck | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Scharf Finanzierungstrailer | Finanzierungstrailer |
Production assistant | Julian Pancirov | |
Screenwriter | Arend Remmers | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Evard | |
Production sound mixer | Marc Reinkober | |
Production sound mixer | Lars Basczok | |
Sound supervisor | Nikolas Mühe | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Nikolas Mühe | |
Sound designer | Michael Lotz | |
Sound designer | Nikolas Mühe | |
Sound designer | Linus Nickl | |
Sound designer | Moritz Monorfalvi | |
Sound designer | Valentin Spiegel | |
Dialogue editor | Nikolas Mühe | |
Foley artist | Moritz Monorfalvi | |
Foley artist | Roland Platz | |
Special effects supervisor | Martin Goeres | |
Stunt coordinator | Sascha Girndt (stunt rigging) | (stunt rigging) |
Fight choreographer | Ulrik Bruchholz | |
Stuntman/woman | Niklas Kinzel | |
Stunt rigger | Kristoffer Fuss | |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel Assistent Stunt Rigging | Assistent Stunt Rigging |