Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Assistant production accountant | Daniela Waske inkl. payroll | inkl. payroll |
Post production coordinator | Volker Hahn | |
Colorist | Jeffrey Yaworski Dailies Colorist | Dailies Colorist |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
2nd unit dop | J. Moritz Kaethner 2nd Unit Dop Greece | 2nd Unit Dop Greece |
Camera operator | Markus Eckert | |
Camera operator | Bine Jankowski | |
Gimbal system operator | J. Moritz Kaethner Red Epic / Hawk 1.3 Anamorph | Red Epic / Hawk 1.3 Anamorph |
1st assistant camera | Borris Kehl Zusatz / anamorphotisch | Zusatz / anamorphotisch |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf A-CAM | A-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias M. Bartl | |
2nd assistant camera | Paul Hübner 1 DT Zusatz | 1 DT Zusatz |
DIT digital imaging technician | Nicole Smith Deutschland Zusatz | Deutschland Zusatz |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Käthe Keller Griechenland | Griechenland |
DIT digital imaging technician | Christian Dressler Germany | Germany |
Video assist/playback operator | Adrian Maximilian Hoehl | |
Still photographer | Wolfgang Ennenbach | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christiane Plum Baby, Komparsen Hessen & Köln | Baby, Komparsen Hessen & Köln |
Costume designer | Susan Bollig 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Sarah Raible 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lina Lerch | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sandra Bormann | |
Additional costumers | Alexandra von Jutzenka für Komparserie | für Komparserie |
Additional costumers | Meike Franziska Bernhardt 2 Tage, Komparserie | 2 Tage, Komparserie |
Costume design trainee | Viola Cezanne | |
Director | Christian Zübert | |
1st AD (local system) | Henrike Wöbking 1st AD | 1st AD |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Joanna Bielinski | |
Script continuity | Annie Großmann | |
Actor coach | Jens Roth Rollenvorbereitung J.Triebel | Rollenvorbereitung J.Triebel |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Patrick Nielsen | |
Gaffer | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Best boy electric | Christian Goerges | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Henkel | |
Additional electrician | Martin Deubel | |
Additional electrician | Roman Breitwieser | |
Lighting assistant | Bernd Kremer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marcus Michael | |
Additional make up artist | Janine Zabel Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Additional make up artist | Petra Herzler-Grossmann | |
Music producer | Andreas Lucas | |
Song | Andreas Lucas | |
Producer | Ulf Israel | |
Production designer | Manfred Döring | |
Assistant production designer | Johannes Lukanow | |
Set decorator | Susanne Richter | |
Prop master | Dagmar Wiggenhauser | |
Standby props | Julia Nina Jaeniche | |
Set dresser | Maik Hörnig Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Property assistant | Michaela Doucheva Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Location scout | Martin Liebig | |
Location scout | Roland Richter Frankfurt | Frankfurt |
Location scout | Frank Meter NRW | NRW |
Location scout | Yvonne Wassong | |
Set builder | Andre Makossa | |
Graphic artist | Alexander Deß Webseiten + Software Fakes | Webseiten + Software Fakes |
Property driver | Roland Richter | |
Line producer | Ralf Zimmermann | |
Production manager | Florian Holzapfel | |
Production coordinator | Claudia Schindler | |
2nd assistant production manager | Vito Marchiano | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tina Bockeloh | |
Location manager (local system) | Robert Hertel | |
Location manager (local system) | David Hils NRW | NRW |
Set manager/ floor manager | Dirk Eberling | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Wolfram Els Deutschland | Deutschland |
Production driver | Martin Bäcker | |
Set runner | Natascha Zink Deutschland | Deutschland |
Set runner | Daniela Maria Routa Deutschland | Deutschland |
Screenwriter | Christian Zübert | |
Idea | Ipek Zübert | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Busch | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held | |
Sound trainee | Sascha Schnaible | |
Sound designer | Oliver Achatz | |
Assistant sound designer | Stephan Becker | |
Sound effects editor | Chris Beißwenger Foley Editor Sounddesigner | Foley Editor Sounddesigner |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein Auch Rolle Dieb | Auch Rolle Dieb |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |