Production accountant | Pit Bug | |
Accountant | Johannes Enßlin | |
Post production supervisor | Paul Andexel | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Richard Tintelnot | |
Director of photography | Dominik Berg | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Tröger | |
1st assistant camera | Sintija Kern Nachdreh 4DT, Alexa / Amira | Nachdreh 4DT, Alexa / Amira |
2nd assistant camera | Benjamin Tomoff | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Eva Gehnke dailies + DNxHD | dailies + DNxHD |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Niechoj DIT Supervisor | DIT Supervisor |
Casting director | Manolya Mutlu | |
Costume designer | Tanja Gierich | |
Costume designer | Ulé Barcelos | |
Director | Florian Schnell | |
1st AD (local system) | Julia Wagner | |
Script supervisor | Conrad Schmidt | |
Editor | Matthias Scharfi | |
Gaffer | Konrad Zimmermann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Schaub | |
Additional electrician | Dennis Czaja | |
Additional electrician | Christine Wetzel | |
Lighting trainee | Danilo Pejakovic | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Riehm HoD | HoD |
Additional make up artist | Claudia Schäfer | |
Additional make up artist | Heidi Wick | |
Composer | Marius Kirsten | |
Composer | Renée Abe | |
Producer | Benjamin Munz | |
Producer | Marc Junker | |
Producer | Anne Büttner | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Sebastian Johannsen | |
Production designer | Johanna John | |
Assistant production designer | Meli Walter | |
Assistant production designer | Tonia Hochsieder | |
Set decorator | Daniela Eissler Innenrequisite (Vertretung) | Innenrequisite (Vertretung) |
Prop master | Clemens Lehmann Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Prop master | Katja Haber | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Stefan Friese | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Nadja Götze | |
Standby props | Anton Saddei | |
Location scout | Ruben Steingrüber | |
Set builder | Alexander Göbel | |
Sculptor | Denis Hahn | |
Property driver | Stefan Friese | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line producer | Oliver Nommsen | |
Production manager | Peter Schiller | |
Production coordinator | Daniel Senda | |
Unit manager (local system) | Roni Zorina bis 08.10.2014 | bis 08.10.2014 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lukas Ritter | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Inka Mickisch | |
Screenwriter | Florian Schnell | |
Screenwriter | Jan Cronauer | |
Production sound mixer | Marvin Keil | |
Boom operator | Thassilo Vahlenkamp | |
Sound supervisor | Marvin Keil | |
Sound designer | Marvin Keil | |
Dialogue editor | Adriana Espinal | |
Sound effects editor | Volker Armbruster (additional) | (additional) |
Foley artist | Luis Schöffend | |
Stuntman/woman | Jana Reinhardt Double Mala Emde | Double Mala Emde |
Consultant | Christian Strang : betreuender Dozent, Abt. Szenenbild | : betreuender Dozent, Abt. Szenenbild |