Production accountant | Martina Opel | |
Colorist | Markus Wawra | |
Director of photography | Andreas Doub | |
Camera operator | Dirk Eichler B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Albrecht von Grünhagen B Cam | B Cam |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Blind | |
DIT digital imaging technician | David Schaufert OnSetGrading und Muster | OnSetGrading und Muster |
Video assist/playback operator | Sebastian Katzer / Kamerapraktikant | / Kamerapraktikant |
Still photographer | Steffen Junghans | |
Casting assistant | Katharina Foelsch | |
Extras/bit player casting | Diana Filber | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadja Lienig | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Esther Lüchtefeld | |
Director | Stefan Kornatz | |
1st AD (local system) | Andrea Picht | |
Script supervisor | Silvia Ladopoulos | |
Trainee director's department | Marie Ahrendt | |
Additional editor | Annette Duwe | |
Assistant editor | Vivien Kummerehl | |
Key grip | Hannes Tröger Key Grip | Key Grip |
Gaffer | Justus Hasenzahl Tavares | |
Best boy electric | Benjamin Hirlinger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Saboundjian | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Wolfgang Lienig | |
Composer | Marco Dreckkötter | |
Composer | Stefan Will | |
Producer | Jan Kruse | |
Production designer | Károly Pákozdy | |
Assistant production designer | Konstanze Siegemund | |
Standby props | Christoph Stehr | |
Set builder | Steffen Petschauer Film-Leipzig Team | Film-Leipzig Team |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle Computer-Screens | Computer-Screens |
Production manager | Ulrike Zirzow | |
Assistant production manager | Jenny Helch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jörg Dowidat | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Fritzie Schmidt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Anne Schmidt [1] | |
Blocker | André Schwarz Head/Beschilderung | Head/Beschilderung |
Production driver | Sebastian von Merveldt | |
Set runner | Gregor Nehring | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Kornatz | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig | |
Boom operator | David Hilgers | |
Sound designer | Bernd Goebel | |
Stunt coordinator | Alrik Kreemke | |
Stunt rigger | Tim Haberland | |