Vfx producer | Stefan Michel [1] | |
Post production supervisor | Johannes Knott | |
Vfx supervisor | Michael Lange | |
Director of photography | Anne Bolick Alexa Plus | Alexa Plus |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Justus Burz | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb | |
1st assistant camera | Laila Sieber | |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Schmeidl Alexa+ // Fokus 2DT | Alexa+ // Fokus 2DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christoph Sarow | |
Casting assistant | Virginia Schmidt | |
Costume designer | Johanna Kaelcke | |
Assistant costume designer | Rosa Kaiser | |
Director | Lily Erlinger | |
1st AD (local system) | Dominik Bucher | |
Script continuity | Ganya Mosolf | |
Script continuity | Nicole Dillinger Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Script continuity | Yi Luo | |
Editor | Tobias Dietz | |
Assistant editor | Gürcan Cansever | |
Key grip | Christian Dieckhoff Car Rig 1DT | Car Rig 1DT |
Gaffer | Jan David Gunther Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Gaffer | Christine Niemann | |
Best boy electric | Florian Wolf | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Friedemann Leis | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jan Wittkopp | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Simon Huber [2] | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Claudia Schäfer Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Hanna Pfeiffer | |
Composer | Nicolai Krepart | |
Producer | Leslie-Alina Schäfer | |
Producer | Marvin Rössler | |
Production designer | Johanna Maul | |
Standby props | Viola Sirch | |
Assistant production manager | Johannes Gall | |
Unit manager (local system) | Christian Dieckhoff | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Weyers | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Benedikt König | |
Screenwriter | John-Hendrik Karsten | |
Production sound mixer | Ana Monte | |
Boom operator | Nick Thienel | |
Boom operator | Julian Aichholz | |
Boom operator | Marvin Keil | |
Boom operator | Tobias Adam | |
Sound designer | Marc Fragstein | |
Consultant | Christian Strang : betreuender Dozent, Abt. Szenenbild | : betreuender Dozent, Abt. Szenenbild |