Production accountant | Marcus Kreuz Förderung | Förderung |
Director of photography | Markus Hausen | |
2nd unit dop | Philip Peschlow | |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina von Weydenberg 2.Unit Kamerassistenz | 2.Unit Kamerassistenz |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Casting director | Esther Klostermann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Andreas Hochwald | |
Costume designer | Jürgen Knoll | |
Assistant costume designer | Nannette Schwarz | |
Costume design trainee | Thorsten Maisel | |
Director | Christiane Balthasar | |
2nd unit director | Behnam Firusmand | |
1st AD (local system) | Behnam Firusmand | |
Script continuity | Jens Budde Vertretung für Sascha Thiel | Vertretung für Sascha Thiel |
Script continuity | Sascha Thiel | |
Editor | Claudia Wontorra | |
Key grip | Bettina Kurth Kamerabühne | Kamerabühne |
Crane operator | Matthias Gelhausen crane-operator | crane-operator |
Gaffer | Michael Herrmann Kamera: M. Hausen | Kamera: M. Hausen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Olaf (Olli) Maack | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wöller | |
Lighting assistant | Torben Kuckelt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Michèle Krüger | |
Composer | Johannes Kobilke | |
Producer | Kerstin Ramcke | |
Producer | Martina Mouchot | |
Production designer | Jörg Baumgarten | |
Assistant production designer | Ana-Mona Müller-Schwerin | |
Line producer | Sibylle Maddauss | |
Production manager | Jens Laukner | |
Location manager (local system) | Kay Schellack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Christoph Hasse | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Muriel Amstalden | |
Production driver | Daniel Huhn | |
PA intern | Markus Burhenne | |
Screenwriter | Thorsten Näter | |
Idea | Susanne Schneider | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Überall | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Kleinloh | |
Boom operator | Stefan Rudolph 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Stunt coordinator | Ronnie Paul | |
Stuntman/woman | Toni Varvasoudis | |
Stuntman/woman | Uwe Manßhardt | |
Stuntman/woman | Ronnie Paul 4 DT / Rolle | 4 DT / Rolle |