Production accountant | Margit Prenzel Abwicklung 10/2014 - 06/2015 | Abwicklung 10/2014 - 06/2015 |
Production accountant | Ursula Gaida | |
Assistant production accountant | Margaret Metz | |
VFX data wrangler | Roman Müllers 2 DT Vertretung | 2 DT Vertretung |
Director of photography | Andreas Berger | |
Camera operator | Stefan Sosna B - Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera | B - Kamera + 2nd Unit Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Stefan Sosna | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl B-Cam/ 2nd Unit/ Steadicam | B-Cam/ 2nd Unit/ Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Christian Graf A-CAM | A-CAM |
2nd assistant camera | Mirko Hans | |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Bellack A-Cam | A-Cam |
Dce data capture engineer | Norwin Hatschbach Alexa 4:3 anamorph | Alexa 4:3 anamorph |
Video assist/playback operator | Markus Kreuzwirth 2x Alexa | 2x Alexa |
Still photographer | Stephan Rabold | |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Extras/bit player casting | Christin Geigemüller | |
Costume designer | Ramona Klinikowski | |
Assistant costume designer | Nadine Wäldchen | |
Assistant costume designer | Pieter Bax 2. Assistent | 2. Assistent |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Klering | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kerstina Schemmel | |
Additional costumers | Sylka Schädlich | |
Additional costumers | Jessica Specker | |
Additional costumers | Rike Lange + Kostümpraktikum (ab 11.8) | + Kostümpraktikum (ab 11.8) |
Director | Anika Decker | |
1st AD (local system) | Christopher Poth | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kim Doyen + Vertretung 1.Regieassistenz: 3 DT | + Vertretung 1.Regieassistenz: 3 DT |
Script continuity | Falk Schwalbe | |
Extras coordinator | Maria Mehnert daily | daily |
Editor | Charles Ladmiral | |
Assistant editor | Andschana Eschenbach | |
Key grip | Robert Wedemeyer | |
Gaffer | Ron Rakowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rade Matic | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Heiko Lehmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sebastian Beutler | |
Balloon light operator | Christian Saalfeld Ballone /Tubelights | Ballone /Tubelights |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Constanze Hellinger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Bastian Russ Zusatz Ko | Zusatz Ko |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Julia Lechner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Esther Behrendt | |
Additional make up artist | Chris Rossa Für Palina Rojinski 16 DT | Für Palina Rojinski 16 DT |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Voss | |
Additional make up artist | Marie-Eglantine Romm | |
Producer | Lothar Hellinger | |
Producer | Christopher Doll | |
Co-producer | Jan Decker | |
Co-producer | Anika Decker | |
Assistant to producer | Karolin Wanger | |
Production designer | Michael Binzer | |
Assistant production designer | Marielle Kiessig | |
Set decorator | Theresia Anna Ficus | |
Art department assistant | Sabrina Barteleit | |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher | |
Prop master | Tobias Zeislmeier | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Barbara Sabel Außenrequisitenassistenz | Außenrequisitenassistenz |
Standby props | Till Sennhenn | |
Set dresser | Trinka Lat | |
Set dresser | Ralf Churfürst | |
Set dresser | Manuel Hess | |
Set dresser | Christoph Heinecke Zusatz | Zusatz |
Assistant stand by props | Katrin Eser | |
Assistant stand by props | Sarah Röntgen Setrequisitenassistenz (Zusatz) | Setrequisitenassistenz (Zusatz) |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke | |
Set builder | Ralf Jagnow | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann | |
Graphic artist | Stefanie Butscheidt | |
Property driver | Wolfgang Zuber | |
Art department trainee | Anna Huber | |
Production manager | Uli Fauth | |
Production coordinator | Doris Edwards | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandro Silva | |
Location manager (local system) | Torsten Oppel Traumprojekt! | Traumprojekt! |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robin Nickel | |
Production secretary | Marina Izquierdo | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Simon Trempnau | |
Production driver | Jan Bludau | |
Production driver | Frank Gust | |
Production driver | Lars Kubowitsch Post Produktion | Post Produktion |
Personal driver | Carlos Faria | |
PA intern | Janne Meyermann | |
Set runner | Sonja Menzel-Gnizia | |
Set runner | Konstantin Srugies | |
Set runner | David Koch | |
Screenwriter | Anika Decker | |
Production sound mixer | Manfred Banach | |
Boom operator | Dirk-Teo Schäfer | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Heiko Müller | |
Sound designer | Mario Hubert | |
Foley recordist | Uwe Zillner | |
Dialogue editor | Heiko Müller | |
Foley editor | Uwe Zillner | |
Foley editor | Benedikt Uebe | |
Foley artist | Roland Platz | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Heiko Kiesow | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Rene Neyka | |