Production accountant | Ralf Neuhaus | |
Accountant | Petra Österle | |
Assistant production accountant | Dunja Limbrunner | |
Post production coordinator | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Vfx supervisor | Mortimer Warlimont | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Heiko Tippelt ARRI Film & TV visual effects | ARRI Film & TV visual effects |
Director of photography | Stefan Biebl | |
2nd unit dop | Holger Fleig | |
Camera operator | Katharina Nobis | |
Camera operator | Jens Winkler Mo Co nur 1 Tag Berlin | Mo Co nur 1 Tag Berlin |
1st assistant camera | Manuel Schamberger 1 DT / Epic Dragon | 1 DT / Epic Dragon |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Lindlbauer A Kamera - Focus Puller | A Kamera - Focus Puller |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Ganghofer B Kamera | B Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Velten B-Kamera Vertretung | B-Kamera Vertretung |
2nd assistant camera | Janosch Feucht A+B Cam | A+B Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Philipp Trauer 1 Woche Vertretung Berlin | 1 Woche Vertretung Berlin |
DIT digital imaging technician | Martin Noweck Alexa/Amira Muster am Set | Alexa/Amira Muster am Set |
Video assist/playback operator | Lisa Wunderlich | |
Still photographer | Jürgen Olczyk | |
Camera trainee | Theresa Maué 2 Wochen Berlin | 2 Wochen Berlin |
Camera trainee | Torsten Seidler Leipzig 1 Woche | Leipzig 1 Woche |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Extras/bit player casting | Patrick Winkler für Filmgesichter | für Filmgesichter |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Ragwitz | |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Julia Kneusels | |
Additional costumers | Renata Barancova | |
Director | Wolfgang Groos | |
1st AD (local system) | Benedict Hoermann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Nadine Schameitat | |
Script supervisor | Sandra Peuthert-Zimmermann | |
Trainee director's department | David Segler | |
Editor | Marco Pav D'Auria | |
Assistant editor | Bernhard Eschenbach | |
Key grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann (KeyGrip: Florian Speer) | (KeyGrip: Florian Speer) |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann | |
Drone pilot | Jürgen Christa Zusatz cablecam 1 DT | Zusatz cablecam 1 DT |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best girl electric | Bernadette Weinzierl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Frank Pawlowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Adam Greenscreen/Trailer/Internet | Greenscreen/Trailer/Internet |
Lighting technician / electrician | Josef Plenert | |
Additional electrician | Michael Schreiber zwei Drehtage | zwei Drehtage |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katrin Westerhausen | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Gloria Göschel Hair & Make Up Artist Maincast | Hair & Make Up Artist Maincast |
Fx makeup artist | Katrin Westerhausen Entwurf, Herstellung+Applikation Silikon-Prosthetics | Entwurf, Herstellung+Applikation Silikon-Prosthetics |
Additional make up artist | Corina Friedrich | |
Additional make up artist | Annika Rahner | |
Additional make up artist | Kirsten Rottner | |
Wig maker | Katrin Westerhausen Perücken für K.Thalbach,M.Bleibtreu,M.Peschel,U.Monn | Perücken für K.Thalbach,M.Bleibtreu,M.Peschel,U.Monn |
Producer | Robert Marciniak | |
Producer | Philipp Budweg | |
Executive producer | Anna Maria Zündel | |
Executive producer | Magdalena Prosteder | |
Assistant to producer | Nathalie Bouteiller-Marin | |
Production designer | Matthias Müsse | |
Art director | Adriana Luna Szenenbild: Matthias Müsse | Szenenbild: Matthias Müsse |
Set decorator | Nancy Vogel | |
Assistant set decorator | Manja Hunger | |
Artwork | Cornelia Freche BG Design | BG Design |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher Berlinteil | Berlinteil |
Prop master | Simon Blum | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Doro Weingarten | |
Standby props | Silvie Sachseneder | |
Set dresser | Tilla Hensold | |
Set dresser | Max Schindler Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set dresser | Hans 'Johann' Feldmeier | |
Set dresser | Manuel Hess | |
Set dresser | Trinka Lat | |
Set dresser | Konstanze Siegemund Leipzig | Leipzig |
Property assistant | Matthias Kersten 2 Tage Zusatz | 2 Tage Zusatz |
Location scout | Sören Lang | |
Location scout | Ute Platzer Bayern | Bayern |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla | |
Set builder | Alexis Kunze | |
Stand by set builder | Thomas Wimmer | |
Scenic painter | Tassilo Sussmann Rückbau Bavaria | Rückbau Bavaria |
Scenic painter | Thomas Dellapenna Bühnenmaler | Bühnenmaler |
Prop maker | Simon Weisse special props | special props |
Property driver | Jörg Schade teilweise Zusatzdresser | teilweise Zusatzdresser |
Property driver | Thomas Ringel Complete | Complete |
Art department trainee | Victoria Lippsmeier | |
Line producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Line producer | Chris Evert Line Producer | Line Producer |
Assistant to line producer | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Production coordinator | Edda Markus | |
Assistant production manager | Anna Klausing | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gernot Sprenger | |
Location manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Location Manager Berlin + Sachsen | Location Manager Berlin + Sachsen |
Location manager (local system) | Sibylle Follmer München | München |
Set manager/ floor manager | Gisela Emberger | |
Blocker | Sebastian Nehmsch | |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler Einsatzleiterin | Einsatzleiterin |
Production driver | Markus Ritter München | München |
PA intern | Ferdos Sililo-Simon | |
PA intern | Florian Hohensee | |
Set runner | Florian Hohensee | |
Screenwriter | Martin Gypkens | |
Literary source | Andreas Steinhöfel | |
Script consultant | Nora Lämmermann | |
Audio describer | Tania Eichler-Ojake mit Bastian Gottbehüt | mit Bastian Gottbehüt |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Boom operator | Peter Brücklmair | |
Second boom operator | Angelo Hopfer | |
ADR supervisor | Thea Fleischer ADR Casting | ADR Casting |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Igor Tjumenzev | |
Stuntman/woman | Raffael Armbruster | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Schendel Assistant für Rainer Werner | Assistant für Rainer Werner |
Stuntman/woman | Petr Dvorak Stuntfahrer | Stuntfahrer |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Child supervisor | Volker Petters | |
Child supervisor | Susanne Müsse | |