Loading ... one moment please.

 © ARD
  
Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex (2014 | episodes 17 - 24)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Saxonia Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD, MDR
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Isabell Gerschke  Kristina Katzer  [SS]
Oliver Franck  Lukas Hundt  [SS]
 Petra Berndt  Carmen Burns  [GS]
Lilli Fichtner  Lucy Behle  [GS]
Paul Frielinghaus  Prof. Balthasar von Walthaus...  [GS]
Nina Gnädig  Mariella Gräfin zu Reichenba...  [GS]
Rebecca Immanuel  Dr. Marianne von Walthausen  [GS]
Mirko Lang  Tobias Werther  [GS]
 Lars Löllmann  Lutz Stahl  [GS]
 Constantin Lücke  Robert Falk  [GS]
Gabriel Merz  Dr. Boris Betzke  [GS]
 Alexander Radszun  Professor Paul Winter  [GS]
Lara-Isabelle Rentinck  Melanie Karschke  [GS]
André Röhner  Eddy Kuhlmann  [GS]
David Schellenberg  Maik Gutschke  [GS]
 Rita Feldmeier  Elli Katzer  [SSR]
Tobias Schenke  Dr. Leo Sturm  [SSR]
Anna Krajci  Jule Katzer  [SSR]
Sarah Alles  Yvette Müller  [SSR]
Mathis Landwehr  Alexander Rick  [SSR]
Thorsten Giese  Schatzsucher  [SR]
Helene Grass  Kirsten Seyboldt  [SR]
Julius Nitschkoff  k.A.  [SR]
Gabriel von Berlepsch  Marc Bäcker  [SR]
Knut Berger  Herrmann Müller  [SRG]
Philipp Engelhardt  Dr. Fischer  [SRG]
Paul Enke  Nachbar  [SRG]
Laura Louisa Garde  Caro Wetzler  [SRG]
Carolin Haupt  Mia Schramm  [SRG]
 Anja Karmanski  Anke Meyer  [SRG]
Mark Pohl  Lars Schröder  [SRG]
Nora Quest  Frederike Uhlig  [SRG]
Tino Ranacher  Drohanrufer  [SRG]
Thomas Schmuckert  Walter Happ  [SRG]
Masha Tokareva  Uschi Rüther  [SRG]
Martin Bertram  Zimmerkellner  [BP]
Nadja Robiné  Empfangsdame  [BP]
Laura Schuhrk  Vanessa Rizzoli 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Frank Grunert
steadicam operator Patrick-D. Kaethner
first assistant camera Andreas Hoberg Alexa Plus, A-Cam
second assistant camera Julia Ramrath
DIT digital imaging technician Robert Lacroix
still photographer Andreas Wünschirs
Costume Department costume designer Jutta Eckerlin
assistant costume designer Christine Malze
wardrobe Antje Rohrberg Produktionsjahr 2014
additional wardrobe Franziska Grau
Director's Department director Wilhelm Engelhardt 17 - 20
director David Carreras 21-24
script supervisor Tina Hönig 17-24
extras coordinator Yvonne Arndt Mai bis September
Editing editor Claudia Fröhlich Fo. 17 - 20
Grip key/dolly grip Stephan Sommersberg
Lighting gaffer Thomas Blum
electrician Stefan Lechner
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Valentina Schwez Maskenbildnerin
makeup artist / hair stylist Grit Hildenbrand Chefmaskenbildnerin
additional make up artist Janina Münch
additional make up artist Aljona Kassner
additional make up artist Lena Brendle
Music composer Siggi Mueller
Producer producer Dr. Susanne Wolfram
executive producer Jana Brandt
Production Design production designer Reinhard Glöde
assistant production designer Jürgen Schäfer
prop master Janusz Sisik Folgen 17 - 24
standby props Julia Friebe
set builder Christian Enders
graphic artist Hans-Jakob Gohr
property driver Michael Naue
Production Mgt. assistant production manager Linda Augstein
unit manager Michael Brodhuhn Folgen 17 - 24
transportation coordinator Steffen Knabe Fahrer und Fahrzeugkoordinator
location coordinator Tobias Schulz Motivkoordination
set manager / 3rd AD Lena Helling
4th AD / Additional AD Sascha Esche
production driver Holger Möbes Cast & Crew
Screenplay screenwriter Lars Albaum
screenwriter Michel Birbaek
screenwriter Andreas Heckmann
screenwriter Michael Illner
screenwriter Herbert Kugler
Sound Department production sound mixer Uwe Keilmann
Special Effects special effects supervisor Stephan von Tresckow
Stunts stunt coordinator Wolfgang Lindner Schlägerei ohne Verluste
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Stephanie Dörner 17-20
commissioning editor Melanie Brozeit 21-24
Visual Effects colorist Ruth Scheffler Nucoda Filmmaster

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes MaGaMo GmbH Garderobenmobil (Kom...
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Makeup and Hair MaGaMo GmbH Maskenmobil
  Props MaGaMo GmbH Requisitenmobil
  Props Requisitum-Weimar Setmöbelierung
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
  Grip Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Marsh GmbH
  Production Services filmissimo Catering Vollcatering
  Production Services MaGaMo GmbH M-G-Mobile,D-Loge,Se...
  Production Services SCC Leipzig Garderobenmobil, Fah...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Renate´s Film-Tier-Ranch 2 Hunde
  Extras/Bit Player Agentur filmissimo Inh. Antje ... Komparsen und Kleind...
  Stunts Stunt Team Haberland

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
06.05.2014  
last shooting day
01.08.2014  
  locations Weimar  
  episodes 17 - 24  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour