Production accountant | Boris Dillen | |
Production accountant | Petra Junk ab Oktober 2016 | ab Oktober 2016 |
Assistant production accountant | Daniela Waske inkl. payroll bis 31.10.16 | inkl. payroll bis 31.10.16 |
3rd AD | Florian Leonhardt Crowd/ Germany | Crowd/ Germany |
3rd AD Crowd | Julia Eiber (Base 17 days) | (Base 17 days) |
Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | John Conroy | |
1st assistant camera | Ansgar Krajewski | |
2nd assistant camera | Altan Özcan AlexaXT, Alexa Mini | AlexaXT, Alexa Mini |
Video assist/playback operator | Stefan Baltz QTake OP | QTake OP |
Casting director | Celestia Fox | |
Extras/bit player casting | Frida Lizine | |
Extras/bit player casting | Jutta Jahreis | |
Extras/bit player casting | Michael von Hohenberg Leitung Deutschland | Leitung Deutschland |
Costume designer | Gianni Casalnuovo | |
Costume designer | Maurizio Millenotti | |
Costume supervisor | Anna Lam 1900 - historisch | 1900 - historisch |
Costumer / wardrobe | Christina Isabell Molitor | |
Costume buyer | Bastian Müller-Nagell Kostümfahrer | Kostümfahrer |
Director | Rupert Everett | |
1st AD (local system) | Toby Sherborne | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Irene Nana Kullmer 2nd 2nd AD/Supervisor D/I/B/F | 2nd 2nd AD/Supervisor D/I/B/F |
Extras coordinator | Julia Eiber 17 DT | 17 DT |
Editor | Nicolas Gaster | |
Key grip | Rudi Kurth | |
Grip | Nicoline Kurth Belgien und Frankreich 20DT | Belgien und Frankreich 20DT |
Grip | Stefan Odenthal | |
Grip | Felix Lohmann Hauptdreh D/It/Fr/Bel | Hauptdreh D/It/Fr/Bel |
Grip | Nikita Romanov Pre-Production Fr & Bayreuth | Pre-Production Fr & Bayreuth |
Gaffer | Grube Venn | |
Gaffer | Charley Cox | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Grabner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Wenzel [1] Germany | Germany |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Weber Vorbau Deutschland | Vorbau Deutschland |
Lighting technician / electrician | Lucas Schäfer Deutschland | Deutschland |
Lighting assistant | Robin Schmid [1] Deutschland | Deutschland |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Luigi Rocchetti | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sascha Kolmikow | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karin Scholl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annika Rahner Hair/M-U Crowd Supervisor | Hair/M-U Crowd Supervisor |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Jennifer Hübner | |
Additional make up artist | Ida Arndt | |
Additional make up artist | Julia Wolfrum | |
Assistant makeup artist | Skadi Lesske Assistent of Luigi Rocchetti | Assistent of Luigi Rocchetti |
Makeup trainee | Jennifer Brünn Deutschland | Deutschland |
Producer | Katja Kuhlmann | |
Producer | Philipp Kreuzer | |
Producer | Jörg Schulze | |
Co-producer | Robert Fox [1] | |
Service producer | Bettina Brokemper | |
Production designer | Brian Morris | |
Assistant production designer | Vanessa Locke Deutschland Teil | Deutschland Teil |
Art director | Renate Schmaderer Supervising Art Director | Supervising Art Director |
Set decorator | Nane Cornelius historisch 19.Jhd | historisch 19.Jhd |
Assistant set decorator | Miriam Müller | |
Prop master | Martina Rottleuthner-Barthelmes Propsbuyer | Propsbuyer |
Prop master | Jan Rott Property Master | Property Master |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Ricci Becker 4 Wochen Bayern | 4 Wochen Bayern |
Standby props | Jan Feil | |
Set dresser | Max Schindler | |
Set dresser | Ralf Hübner | |
Set dresser | Stefanie Gros 1900 / ProdDesign Brian Morris | 1900 / ProdDesign Brian Morris |
Set dresser | Bettina Saul | |
Art department coordinator | Matthias Götzelmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Nena Jägersberger | |
Greens person | Simon Vierboom greensman | greensman |
Greens person | Rainer Kaufmann [1] lead greensman | lead greensman |
Location scout | Ruben Hanne Bayern (Franken) | Bayern (Franken) |
Location scout | Michael von Hohenberg | |
Set builder | Tassilo Sussmann Für Grizzly | Für Grizzly |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus Grizzly Filmbau Deutschland | Grizzly Filmbau Deutschland |
Draughtsman/set designer | Maximilian Lichtner | |
Scenic painter | Sabine BB König | |
Prop maker | Axel Scholz [1] | |
Graphic designer | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Prop storeman | Sabine Engels SetDec &. Props | SetDec &. Props |
Graphic artist | Willi Hartmann | |
Property driver | Jens Päkel | |
Property driver | Vanessa Kemper Set Dec Shopper | Set Dec Shopper |
Art department trainee | Defne Toy | |
Line producer | Stefaan Schieder | |
Production coordinator | Katharina Beckel HL Stefaan Schieder | HL Stefaan Schieder |
Assistant production manager | Selim Ruppert | |
Assistant production manager | Lea Neu | |
Unit manager (local system) | Laetitia Boschert Unit Management Germany | Unit Management Germany |
Location manager (local system) | Sandra Hofmann Franken | Franken |
Transportation captain | Sonja Schwendemann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marco Haaf 21 DT Deutschland | 21 DT Deutschland |
Assistant set/floor manager | André Brossmann Base Camp Manager Germany | Base Camp Manager Germany |
Assistant set/floor manager | Valentin Courel Swing Gang Unit / Set Up Unit | Swing Gang Unit / Set Up Unit |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sebastian Bleses 21 DT Deutschland | 21 DT Deutschland |
Production driver | Norbert Polak | |
Production driver | Birgit Thiel Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Production driver | Jakob Matthias | |
Production driver | Sven Tesch Kostüm GER | Kostüm GER |
Screenwriter | Rupert Everett | |
Script translator | Alex Ross Producer Notes DE -> EN | Producer Notes DE -> EN |
Production sound mixer | Roman Schwartz 1 DT Bayreuth | 1 DT Bayreuth |
Boom operator | Matthias Patzelt 1 DT Vertretung | 1 DT Vertretung |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Helmut Neudorfer Schnee / Regen | Schnee / Regen |
Special effects technician | Felix Bartholomä Schnee | Schnee |
Stuntman/woman | Martin Cronebach | |
Stuntman/woman | Lukas Gaisberger Stunt Performer | Stunt Performer |