Director | Dirk Pientka, Jorgo Papavassiliou |
---|---|
Written by | Timo Berndt, Jens Maria Merz |
Production | ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Start of shooting | 18/03/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 19/09/2014 |
Locations | Ramsau am Dachstein |
Filming regions | Austria |
Episodes from/to | 17-22 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Martin Gruber | Andreas Marthaler [SS] | |
Stefanie von Poser | Emilie Hofer [SS] | |
Robert Lohr | Michael Dörfler [SS] | |
Markus Brandl | Tobias Herbrechter [SS] | |
Martin Klempnow | Toni Stössel [SS] | |
Luise Bähr | Katharina [SS] | |
Heinz Marecek | Franz Marthaler [SS] | |
Alissa Jung | Sofie Meilich (F: Gefangen im Eis) [L] | |
Philipp Danne | Felix Mooslechner [LE] | |
Nike Fuhrmann | Birgit Bergmeier [LE] | |
Alexander Gier | Lucas Baumgartner [LE] | |
Johanna Klante | Franka Meinert [LE] | |
Christian Koerner | Markus Bergmeier [LE] | |
Florian Odendahl | Ralf Trembacher [LE] | |
Astrid Posner | Sabine Bachler [LE] | |
Patrick von Blume | Albert Lehner [LE] | |
Antonia Theresa Wiedemann | Hanna Hofer [LE] | |
Diane Willems | Marie Langhoff [LE] | |
Marie Zielcke | Anna Furrer [LE] | |
Matthias Brüggenolte | Philip Meinert [LE] | |
Irina Kurbanova | Juli Arwanger [LE] | |
Clemens Ansorg | Florian Tiefenbach [LE] | |
Janina Flieger | Ulrike Lehner [LE] | |
Max Kupfer | Bastl Mooslechner [LE] | |
Tobias Licht | Alex Furrer [LE] | |
Pia Soppa | Emma Lehner [LE] | |
Michael König | Peter Herbrechter [SSR] | |
Gundula Niemeyer | Verena Auerbach [SSR] | |
Alexander Jagsch | Karsten Arwanger [SR] | |
Sarah Rebellato | Sophie [SRE] | |
Julia Mauracher | Hotelangestellte [SRE] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Romana Schick | |
Vfx producer | Manuel Hufschmid Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
VFX production coordinator | Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Vfx set supervisor | Manuel Hufschmid Black Sail Pictures GmbH | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |
Colorist | Philipp Horsch | |
Director of photography | Tobias Platow | |
Director of photography | Andreas Tams | |
2nd unit dop | Alex Traumann EPIC 4K+Action Unit | EPIC 4K+Action Unit |
Camera operator | Alex Traumann B-Cam & und Unit 6. Staffel Folge 17 - 22 | B-Cam & und Unit 6. Staffel Folge 17 - 22 |
Steadicam operator | Alex Traumann EPIC 4K HD Folge 17 - 20 & B-Cam | EPIC 4K HD Folge 17 - 20 & B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Tobias Sebastian Kownatzki B-Kamera und Steadicam Focus | B-Kamera und Steadicam Focus |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Doberitzsch 2 DT Vertretung, RED Scarlet | 2 DT Vertretung, RED Scarlet |
2nd assistant camera | Georg Lanz Ersatz, Red | Ersatz, Red |
2nd assistant camera | Sjon Blaauw Folge 1-4 | Folge 1-4 |
2nd assistant camera | Robert Will 1. Block | 1. Block |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Henry Lais | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Florian Schmeidl RED Datamanager RED 5k RAW | RED Datamanager RED 5k RAW |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Rebecca Hanke Folgen 1,2,3,4 | Folgen 1,2,3,4 |
Still photographer | Thomas R. Schumann | |
Casting assistant | Bernhard Henning | |
Costume designer | Christiane Hoyer | |
Assistant costume designer | Susanne Gohlke | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna-Maria Valeton 2 x 90 Min | 2 x 90 Min |
Costumer / wardrobe | Jekaterina Kautz | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Bettina von Auw | |
Director | Jorgo Papavassiliou | |
Director | Dirk Pientka | |
1st AD (local system) | Benjamin Kohzer 2 Folgen | 2 Folgen |
Script continuity | Jasmin Wagner Folge 1-6 | Folge 1-6 |
Storyboard artist | Michael Haggenmueller | |
Extras coordinator | Christiana Hug | |
Editor | Uli Schön | |
Editor | Christian Bolik 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Editor | Bernd Schriever | |
Editor | Jörg Kroschel | |
Assistant editor | Markus Stoll | |
Trailer editor | Markus Stoll | |
Key grip | Dominik Müller von 1.8.2014 bis 29.9.2014 | von 1.8.2014 bis 29.9.2014 |
Gaffer | Moritz Buchberger Dreh Kaunertal | Dreh Kaunertal |
Gaffer | Michael Wagner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dominik Müller von 14.3.2014 bis 31.07.2014 | von 14.3.2014 bis 31.07.2014 |
Lighting technician / electrician | Armin Stenzinger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Natalie Clayton Folge 17-22 / SFX Maske | Folge 17-22 / SFX Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Annette Oehlkers Dreh Kaunertal,SFX- Maske | Dreh Kaunertal,SFX- Maske |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ruth Huber Folgen 3 + 4 | Folgen 3 + 4 |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Composer | Moritz Denis | |
Composer | Tim Stanzel | |
Producer | Matthias Walther | |
Producer | Seth Hollinderbäumer | |
Production designer | Micky Psiorz | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach 6 x 90 min | 6 x 90 min |
Sculptor | Till Zimmermann | |
Line producer | Thomas Bretschneider | |
Assistant to line producer | Andreas Messerschmidt | |
Production manager | Ingo Preuß 6. Staffel | 6. Staffel |
Assistant production manager | Diana Neidhardt Folge 17 bis 22 | Folge 17 bis 22 |
Unit manager (local system) | Herbert Ruf | |
Location manager (local system) | Sebastian Schanze Ramsau am Dachstein | Ramsau am Dachstein |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marc Dupont-Lavadoux 6x90min, PL.: Ingo Preuss | 6x90min, PL.: Ingo Preuss |
Production driver | Claas Windmöller mit Set-Al tätigkeiten | mit Set-Al tätigkeiten |
Production driver | Tony Leyva Puig 4 Wochen | 4 Wochen |
Production driver | Valerie Bahr Dreh Kaunertal/Tirol | Dreh Kaunertal/Tirol |
Production driver | Kathleen Teichmann Kaunertal | Kaunertal |
Set runner | Kathleen Teichmann 2x 90min | 2x 90min |
Set runner | Tony Leyva Puig | |
Set runner | Michael Holst 6x90min | 6x90min |
Screenwriter | Jens Maria Merz | |
Screenwriter | Timo Berndt | |
Boom operator | Fabien Loucheur by the day | by the day |
Boom operator | Julian Dech | |
Boom operator | Michael Moser | |
Stunt coordinator | Matthias Werner Stuntkoordination | Stuntkoordination |
Stuntman/woman | Robert Schenker Stuntdouble Martin Gruber/Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble Martin Gruber/Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Stuntman/woman | Swaantje Ruetten für StuntMac | für StuntMac |
Stuntman/woman | Moritz Fischer | |
Commissioning editor | Dirk Rademacher |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
ndF neue deutsche Filmgesellschaft mbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Animals for Film | Filmtiertraining Eve Schwender Hund Hugo | Hund Hugo |
Extras/Bit Player | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung |
Stunts | StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination | Stunt´s und Stuntkoordination |
Lighting and Utilities | Film - Licht | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung |
Production Consulting | Creative Creatures GmbH Einholen Kinderdrehgenehmigungen | Einholen Kinderdrehgenehmigungen |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Waldrand GmbH 6. Staffel | 6. Staffel |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | polizeiteam.de öster.Polizeiuniform | öster.Polizeiuniform |
Decoration | GRAFIKWERK Grafiken /MOVIEPHONEs | Grafiken /MOVIEPHONEs |
Props | Herz Medical GmbH Med Ausstattung | Med Ausstattung |
Props | Sonnewald Requisiten | Requisiten |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. österr. Polizeifahrzeuge & Uniformen | österr. Polizeifahrzeuge & Uniformen |
Film Processing/Transfers | BFS Black Forest Street Entertainment GmbH | |
Image (VFX) | Black Sail Pictures GmbH |